Lacrosse

2023 A

NXT Girls Fall Grand Prix

Oct 23 - 24, 2021
Westfield, IN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Skeletons
Team W L T
GD
GA
BlackJack 23/24 4 0 0 36 5
Velocity HS 4 0 0 34 10
Pure Advantage Gold 2 2 0 5 15
True South 2 2 0 -15 27
True West Black 2 2 0 0 20
Burning River HS White 2 2 0 8 16
Sizzle Select 1 2 1 -5 23
True Northwest Black 2023 1 2 1 -7 32
Circle City Select 2023/24 1 3 0 -21 33
Team ONE West 23/24 Premier 0 4 0 -35 37

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 23, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 1:00 PM Grand Park - Field 9 True Northwest Black 2023
0 12 BlackJack 23/24
P17 1:00 PM Grand Park - Field 8 Pure Advantage Gold
3 4 True South
P4 2:40 PM Grand Park - Field 9 Pure Advantage Gold
2 6 Sizzle Select
P5 2:40 PM Grand Park - Field 5 True South
1 11 Velocity HS
P6 2:40 PM Grand Park - Field 6 True Northwest Black 2023
16 1 Circle City Select 2023/24
P16 2:40 PM Grand Park - Field 7 Team ONE West 23/24 Premier
1 13 Burning River HS White
P2 4:20 PM Grand Park - Field 8 True South
6 1 Burning River HS White
P13 4:20 PM Grand Park - Field 9 Sizzle Select
3 11 BlackJack 23/24
P15 4:20 PM Grand Park - Field 5 Velocity HS
15 5 True Northwest Black 2023
P19 4:20 PM Grand Park - Field 6 Team ONE West 23/24 Premier
1 7 Circle City Select 2023/24
P24 4:20 PM Grand Park - Field 7 True West Black
4 8 Pure Advantage Gold
P3 6:00 PM Grand Park - Field 6 Sizzle Select
5 6 True West Black
P7 6:00 PM Grand Park - Field 5 BlackJack 23/24
12 1 True South
P20 6:00 PM Grand Park - Field 7 Velocity HS
11 0 Team ONE West 23/24 Premier
Sunday, October 24, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 9:30 AM Grand Park - Field 7 True Northwest Black 2023
4 4 Sizzle Select
P9 9:30 AM Grand Park - Field 6 Burning River HS White
1 6 BlackJack 23/24
P12 9:30 AM Grand Park - Field 5 Team ONE West 23/24 Premier
0 6 True West Black
P10 11:00 AM Grand Park - Field 6 True West Black
4 7 Velocity HS
P23 11:00 AM Grand Park - Field 5 Burning River HS White
9 3 Circle City Select 2023/24
P18 12:00 PM Grand Park - Field 5 Circle City Select 2023/24
1 7 Pure Advantage Gold

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division