Lacrosse

2024 A

NXT Girls Fall Grand Prix

Oct 23 - 24, 2021
Westfield, IN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Zombies
Team W L T
GD
GA
Burning River HS Navy 4 0 0 32 15
TRIUMPH WHITE 4 0 0 22 13
Team ONE North 2024 Select 3 1 0 22 20
Indy United HS Elite 3 1 0 -3 23
Ohio Premier BLACK ICE 2 2 0 0 27
BlackJack 2024 1 3 0 -12 27
Circle City 24/25 Titanium 1 3 0 -14 33
East Ave Orange 1 3 0 -11 29
True Kalamazoo 2024 1 3 0 -17 28
Black Lax Regional East 0 4 0 -19 27

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 23, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 10:30 AM Grand Park - Field 8 Ohio Premier BLACK ICE
10 2 True Kalamazoo 2024
P2 12:10 PM Grand Park - Field 9 True Kalamazoo 2024
4 3 Black Lax Regional East
P7 12:10 PM Grand Park - Field 8 Burning River HS Navy
11 8 Team ONE North 2024 Select
P4 1:50 PM Grand Park - Field 6 TRIUMPH WHITE
8 6 Circle City 24/25 Titanium
P5 1:50 PM Grand Park - Field 7 East Ave Orange
5 7 Indy United HS Elite
P11 1:50 PM Grand Park - Field 8 Team ONE North 2024 Select
11 6 Ohio Premier BLACK ICE
P20 1:50 PM Grand Park - Field 5 Black Lax Regional East
2 8 BlackJack 2024
P1 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 5 Indy United HS Elite
1 14 Burning River HS Navy
P8 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 6 Black Lax Regional East
1 9 TRIUMPH WHITE
P10 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 7 Circle City 24/25 Titanium
5 8 Ohio Premier BLACK ICE
P3 4:20 PM Grand Park - Field 11 Team ONE North 2024 Select
11 2 BlackJack 2024
P12 5:10 PM Grand Park - Field 9 TRIUMPH WHITE
9 3 True Kalamazoo 2024
P19 5:10 PM Grand Park - Field 8 Burning River HS Navy
16 2 Circle City 24/25 Titanium
P9 6:50 PM Grand Park - Field 6 BlackJack 2024
4 8 East Ave Orange
Sunday, October 24, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 5 Circle City 24/25 Titanium
6 1 BlackJack 2024
P16 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 6 Ohio Premier BLACK ICE
3 9 TRIUMPH WHITE
P18 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 7 True Kalamazoo 2024
2 6 Indy United HS Elite
P14 9:00 AM Grand Park - Field 8 Indy United HS Elite
6 2 Black Lax Regional East
P13 9:30 AM Grand Park - Field 8 East Ave Orange
4 6 Burning River HS Navy
P17 10:00 AM Grand Park - Field 8 Team ONE North 2024 Select
12 1 East Ave Orange

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division