Basketball

Girls 6C

Minnetonka Girls Snow Globe Classic

Dec 3 - 5, 2021
Excelsior, MN • Hopkins, MN • Minnetonka, MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 6:30 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1 Waconia G6 Gold
34 23 Prior Lake G6 White
B2 6:30 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2 Blaine G6 Carolina
10 36 Minnetonka G6 2
B3 7:40 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1 Brainerd G6 White
13 29 Wayzata G6 3
B4 7:40 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2 Hopkins G6 Blue
16 20 Eden Prairie G6 2
B5 8:50 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1 Waconia G6 Gold
27 14 Minnetonka G6 2
B7 8:50 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2 Prior Lake G6 White
32 13 Blaine G6 Carolina
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B6 9:10 AM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1 Wayzata G6 3
44 6 Eden Prairie G6 2
B8 12:40 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2 Brainerd G6 White
37 20 Hopkins G6 Blue
B10 3:00 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2 Minnetonka G6 2
37 20 Eden Prairie G6 2
B12 3:00 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1 Waconia G6 Gold
20 27 Wayzata G6 3
B9 4:10 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2 Blaine G6 Carolina
24 26 Hopkins G6 Blue
B11 4:10 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1 Prior Lake G6 White
28 31 Brainerd G6 White

Bracket

Minnetonka G6 2
3rd Place
Hopkins G6 Blue
7th Place
Brainerd G6 White
CONSOLATION
Wayzata G6 3
Champion
Waconia G6 Gold - 34
B1 - Sat 12/4 6:30PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1
Prior Lake G6 White - 23
Wayzata G6 3 - 44
B6 - Sun 12/5 9:10AM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1
Eden Prairie G6 2 - 6
Waconia G6 Gold - 27
B5 - Sat 12/4 8:50PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1
Minnetonka G6 2 - 14
Waconia G6 Gold - 20
B12 - Sun 12/5 3:00PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1
Wayzata G6 3 - 27
Brainerd G6 White - 13
B3 - Sat 12/4 7:40PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1
Wayzata G6 3 - 29
Prior Lake G6 White - 28
B11 - Sun 12/5 4:10PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1
Brainerd G6 White - 31
Blaine G6 Carolina - 24
B9 - Sun 12/5 4:10PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2
Hopkins G6 Blue - 26
Prior Lake G6 White - 32
B7 - Sat 12/4 8:50PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2
Blaine G6 Carolina - 13
Minnetonka G6 2 - 37
B10 - Sun 12/5 3:00PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2
Eden Prairie G6 2 - 20
Hopkins G6 Blue - 16
B4 - Sat 12/4 7:40PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2
Eden Prairie G6 2 - 20
Brainerd G6 White - 37
B8 - Sun 12/5 12:40PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2
Hopkins G6 Blue - 20
Blaine G6 Carolina - 10
B2 - Sat 12/4 6:30PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2
Minnetonka G6 2 - 36