Basketball

Girls 6B

Minnetonka Girls Snow Globe Classic

Dec 3 - 5, 2021
Excelsior, MN • Hopkins, MN • Minnetonka, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

OMGBA G6-2

Girls 6B Champion

Fri Dec 3, 2021 - Sun Dec 5, 2021

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:20 AM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2 St Louis Park G6 Black
31 20 Eden Prairie G6 1
B3 12:40 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1 Chanhassen G6 Gold
10 18 Blaine G6 Blue
B2 1:50 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1 Chaska G6B
19 25 STMA G6 Blue
B4 1:50 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2 Roseville G6 Black
18 21 Prior Lake G6 Gold
B5 3:00 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2 New Prague G6 Red
45 29 St Louis Park G6 Black
B7 3:00 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1 OMGBA G6-2
26 8 Blaine G6 Blue
B6 4:10 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1 Eden Prairie G6 1
26 22 Chaska G6B
B8 4:10 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2 Prior Lake G6 Gold
25 29 Orono G6 Blue
B10 5:20 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2 St Louis Park G6 Black
37 12 Chanhassen G6 Gold
B11 5:20 PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1 Roseville G6 Black
29 19 Blaine G6 Blue
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B18 12:40 PM 43 Hoops - Court 2 Chaska G6B
33 9 Chanhassen G6 Gold
B12 1:50 PM 43 Hoops - Court 1 New Prague G6 Red
38 16 STMA G6 Blue
B13 1:50 PM 43 Hoops - Court 2 OMGBA G6-2
15 22 Orono G6 Blue
B9 3:00 PM 43 Hoops - Court 1 Prior Lake G6 Gold
34 16 Eden Prairie G6 1
B14 3:00 PM 43 Hoops - Court 2 St Louis Park G6 Black
30 26 Roseville G6 Black
B17 4:10 PM 43 Hoops - Court 1 New Prague G6 Red
34 42 Orono G6 Blue
B19 4:10 PM 43 Hoops - Court 2 STMA G6 Blue
21 23 OMGBA G6-2
B15 5:20 PM 43 Hoops - Court 2 Eden Prairie G6 1
22 17 Blaine G6 Blue
B16 5:20 PM 43 Hoops - Court 1 Prior Lake G6 Gold
28 19 St Louis Park G6 Black

Bracket

Chaska G6B
Eden Prairie G6 1
Orono G6 Blue
Champion
OMGBA G6-2
3rd Place
Unknown
CONSOLATION
Chaska G6B - 33
B18 - Sun 12/5 12:40PM 43 Hoops - Court 2
Chanhassen G6 Gold - 9
OMGBA G6-2 - 26
B7 - Sat 12/4 3:00PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1
Blaine G6 Blue - 8
Roseville G6 Black - 29
B11 - Sat 12/4 5:20PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1
Blaine G6 Blue - 19
STMA G6 Blue - 21
B19 - Sun 12/5 4:10PM 43 Hoops - Court 2
OMGBA G6-2 - 23
St Louis Park G6 Black - 31
B1 - Sat 12/4 10:20AM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2
Eden Prairie G6 1 - 20
Chanhassen G6 Gold - 10
B3 - Sat 12/4 12:40PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1
Blaine G6 Blue - 18
Prior Lake G6 Gold - 25
B8 - Sat 12/4 4:10PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2
Orono G6 Blue - 29
Roseville G6 Black - 18
B4 - Sat 12/4 1:50PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2
Prior Lake G6 Gold - 21
New Prague G6 Red - 38
B12 - Sun 12/5 1:50PM 43 Hoops - Court 1
STMA G6 Blue - 16
Chaska G6B - 19
B2 - Sat 12/4 1:50PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1
STMA G6 Blue - 25
St Louis Park G6 Black - 30
B14 - Sun 12/5 3:00PM 43 Hoops - Court 2
Roseville G6 Black - 26
New Prague G6 Red - 45
B5 - Sat 12/4 3:00PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2
St Louis Park G6 Black - 29
OMGBA G6-2 - 15
B13 - Sun 12/5 1:50PM 43 Hoops - Court 2
Orono G6 Blue - 22
Prior Lake G6 Gold - 34
B9 - Sun 12/5 3:00PM 43 Hoops - Court 1
Eden Prairie G6 1 - 16
St Louis Park G6 Black - 37
B10 - Sat 12/4 5:20PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 2
Chanhassen G6 Gold - 12
Prior Lake G6 Gold - 28
B16 - Sun 12/5 5:20PM 43 Hoops - Court 1
St Louis Park G6 Black - 19
Eden Prairie G6 1 - 22
B15 - Sun 12/5 5:20PM 43 Hoops - Court 2
Blaine G6 Blue - 17
New Prague G6 Red - 34
B17 - Sun 12/5 4:10PM 43 Hoops - Court 1
Orono G6 Blue - 42
Eden Prairie G6 1 - 26
B6 - Sat 12/4 4:10PM Minnetonka Middle School West - Court 1
Chaska G6B - 22