Basketball

Boys 4B

Waconia Boys Tourney

Jan 8 - 9, 2022
Mayer, MN • Waconia, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM WHS - Court 5 Orono B4 Blue
25 23 Chaska B4 B
B2 8:00 AM WHS - Court 6 Jefferson B4 Blue
32 22 Minnetonka B4 2
B3 8:00 AM WHS - Court 7 Mpls Lakers B4 Gold
35 29 Orono B4 Red
B4 8:00 AM FH (WHS) - Court 1 East Ridge B4 Gold
29 24 Westonka B4 Black
B5 10:00 AM WHS - Court 5 Orono B4 Blue
15 38 Jefferson B4 Blue
B6 10:00 AM WHS - Court 6 Mpls Lakers B4 Gold
20 22 East Ridge B4 Gold
B7 10:00 AM WHS - Court 7 Chaska B4 B
21 34 Minnetonka B4 2
B8 10:00 AM FH (WHS) - Court 1 Orono B4 Red
15 30 Westonka B4 Black
B9 12:00 PM FH (WHS) - Court 1 Chaska B4 B
13 22 Orono B4 Red
B10 12:00 PM WHS - Court 7 Orono B4 Blue
19 23 Mpls Lakers B4 Gold
B11 12:00 PM WHS - Court 6 Minnetonka B4 2
23 31 Westonka B4 Black
B12 12:00 PM WHS - Court 5 Jefferson B4 Blue
46 28 East Ridge B4 Gold

Bracket

Orono B4 Red
7th Place
Jefferson B4 Blue
Champion
Westonka B4 Black
5th Place
Mpls Lakers B4 Gold
3rd Place
Mpls Lakers B4 Gold - 20
B6 - Sun 1/9 10:00AM WHS - Court 6
East Ridge B4 Gold - 22
Orono B4 Blue - 15
B5 - Sun 1/9 10:00AM WHS - Court 5
Jefferson B4 Blue - 38
East Ridge B4 Gold - 29
B4 - Sun 1/9 8:00AM FH (WHS) - Court 1
Westonka B4 Black - 24
Chaska B4 B - 21
B7 - Sun 1/9 10:00AM WHS - Court 7
Minnetonka B4 2 - 34
Orono B4 Blue - 25
B1 - Sun 1/9 8:00AM WHS - Court 5
Chaska B4 B - 23
Mpls Lakers B4 Gold - 35
B3 - Sun 1/9 8:00AM WHS - Court 7
Orono B4 Red - 29
Jefferson B4 Blue - 46
B12 - Sun 1/9 12:00PM WHS - Court 5
East Ridge B4 Gold - 28
Chaska B4 B - 13
B9 - Sun 1/9 12:00PM FH (WHS) - Court 1
Orono B4 Red - 22
Orono B4 Blue - 19
B10 - Sun 1/9 12:00PM WHS - Court 7
Mpls Lakers B4 Gold - 23
Jefferson B4 Blue - 32
B2 - Sun 1/9 8:00AM WHS - Court 6
Minnetonka B4 2 - 22
Minnetonka B4 2 - 23
B11 - Sun 1/9 12:00PM WHS - Court 6
Westonka B4 Black - 31
Orono B4 Red - 15
B8 - Sun 1/9 10:00AM FH (WHS) - Court 1
Westonka B4 Black - 30