Basketball

Boys 4A

Waconia Boys Tourney

Jan 8 - 9, 2022
Mayer, MN • Waconia, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM FH (WHS) - Court 1 Prior Lake B4 Blue
37 8 Chaska B4 A
B2 9:00 AM WHS - Court 6 Delano B4 Orange
20 30 East Ridge B4 Black
B3 9:00 AM WHS - Court 7 Lakeville S B4A
36 22 Minnetonka B4 1
B4 9:00 AM WHS - Court 5 Waconia B4 Purple
24 19 Alexandria B4 Red
B5 11:00 AM WHS - Court 5 Prior Lake B4 Blue
32 21 East Ridge B4 Black
B6 11:00 AM WHS - Court 6 Lakeville S B4A
24 38 Waconia B4 Purple
B7 11:00 AM FH (WHS) - Court 1 Chaska B4 A
29 48 Delano B4 Orange
B8 11:00 AM WHS - Court 7 Minnetonka B4 1
28 21 Alexandria B4 Red
B9 1:00 PM WHS - Court 7 Chaska B4 A
29 27 Alexandria B4 Red
B10 1:00 PM FH (WHS) - Court 1 East Ridge B4 Black
62 21 Lakeville S B4A
B11 1:00 PM WHS - Court 6 Delano B4 Orange
31 26 Minnetonka B4 1
B12 1:00 PM WHS - Court 5 Prior Lake B4 Blue
39 33 Waconia B4 Purple

Bracket

Chaska B4 A
7th Place
East Ridge B4 Black
3rd Place
Prior Lake B4 Blue
Champion
Delano B4 Orange
5th Place
Chaska B4 A - 29
B7 - Sun 1/9 11:00AM FH (WHS) - Court 1
Delano B4 Orange - 48
Lakeville S B4A - 24
B6 - Sun 1/9 11:00AM WHS - Court 6
Waconia B4 Purple - 38
Waconia B4 Purple - 24
B4 - Sun 1/9 9:00AM WHS - Court 5
Alexandria B4 Red - 19
Prior Lake B4 Blue - 32
B5 - Sun 1/9 11:00AM WHS - Court 5
East Ridge B4 Black - 21
Prior Lake B4 Blue - 39
B12 - Sun 1/9 1:00PM WHS - Court 5
Waconia B4 Purple - 33
Prior Lake B4 Blue - 37
B1 - Sun 1/9 9:00AM FH (WHS) - Court 1
Chaska B4 A - 8
Lakeville S B4A - 36
B3 - Sun 1/9 9:00AM WHS - Court 7
Minnetonka B4 1 - 22
Chaska B4 A - 29
B9 - Sun 1/9 1:00PM WHS - Court 7
Alexandria B4 Red - 27
Delano B4 Orange - 31
B11 - Sun 1/9 1:00PM WHS - Court 6
Minnetonka B4 1 - 26
East Ridge B4 Black - 62
B10 - Sun 1/9 1:00PM FH (WHS) - Court 1
Lakeville S B4A - 21
Delano B4 Orange - 20
B2 - Sun 1/9 9:00AM WHS - Court 6
East Ridge B4 Black - 30
Minnetonka B4 1 - 28
B8 - Sun 1/9 11:00AM WHS - Court 7
Alexandria B4 Red - 21