Basketball

Boys 4C

Waconia Boys Tourney

Jan 8 - 9, 2022
Mayer, MN • Waconia, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM FH (WHS) - Court 3 Mpls Laker B4 Blue
15 31 Waconia B4 Gold
B2 8:00 AM FH (WHS) - Court 2 Jefferson B4 White
17 23 East Ridge B3 Black
B3 9:00 AM FH (WHS) - Court 2 Lakeville S B4B
20 37 Minnetonka B4 3
B4 9:00 AM FH (WHS) - Court 3 OMGBA B4-5
18 37 East Ridge B4 White
B5 10:00 AM FH (WHS) - Court 2 Waconia B4 Gold
8 14 East Ridge B3 Black
B7 10:00 AM FH (WHS) - Court 3 Mpls Laker B4 Blue
27 22 Jefferson B4 White
B6 11:00 AM FH (WHS) - Court 2 Minnetonka B4 3
19 21 East Ridge B4 White
B8 11:00 AM FH (WHS) - Court 3 Lakeville S B4B
27 10 OMGBA B4-5
B9 1:00 PM FH (WHS) - Court 2 Jefferson B4 White
21 18 OMGBA B4-5
B10 1:00 PM FH (WHS) - Court 3 Waconia B4 Gold
20 40 Minnetonka B4 3
B11 3:00 PM FH (WHS) - Court 2 Mpls Laker B4 Blue
16 30 Lakeville S B4B
B12 3:00 PM FH (WHS) - Court 3 East Ridge B3 Black
27 22 East Ridge B4 White

Bracket

Minnetonka B4 3
3rd Place
Lakeville S B4B
5th Place
Jefferson B4 White
7th Place
East Ridge B3 Black
Champion
Mpls Laker B4 Blue - 15
B1 - Sun 1/9 8:00AM FH (WHS) - Court 3
Waconia B4 Gold - 31
Jefferson B4 White - 21
B9 - Sun 1/9 1:00PM FH (WHS) - Court 2
OMGBA B4-5 - 18
Minnetonka B4 3 - 19
B6 - Sun 1/9 11:00AM FH (WHS) - Court 2
East Ridge B4 White - 21
Waconia B4 Gold - 8
B5 - Sun 1/9 10:00AM FH (WHS) - Court 2
East Ridge B3 Black - 14
OMGBA B4-5 - 18
B4 - Sun 1/9 9:00AM FH (WHS) - Court 3
East Ridge B4 White - 37
East Ridge B3 Black - 27
B12 - Sun 1/9 3:00PM FH (WHS) - Court 3
East Ridge B4 White - 22
Mpls Laker B4 Blue - 27
B7 - Sun 1/9 10:00AM FH (WHS) - Court 3
Jefferson B4 White - 22
Waconia B4 Gold - 20
B10 - Sun 1/9 1:00PM FH (WHS) - Court 3
Minnetonka B4 3 - 40
Lakeville S B4B - 20
B3 - Sun 1/9 9:00AM FH (WHS) - Court 2
Minnetonka B4 3 - 37
Jefferson B4 White - 17
B2 - Sun 1/9 8:00AM FH (WHS) - Court 2
East Ridge B3 Black - 23
Mpls Laker B4 Blue - 16
B11 - Sun 1/9 3:00PM FH (WHS) - Court 2
Lakeville S B4B - 30
Lakeville S B4B - 27
B8 - Sun 1/9 11:00AM FH (WHS) - Court 3
OMGBA B4-5 - 10