Basketball

Boys 5B

Waconia Boys Tourney

Jan 8 - 9, 2022
Mayer, MN • Waconia, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 1 Waconia B5 Gold
25 24 Elk River B5 Red
B2 9:00 AM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 2 East Ridge B5 Gold
32 17 Chaska B5 B
B3 9:00 AM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 3 Prior Lake B5 Navy
30 25 Orono B5 Red
B4 9:00 AM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 4 Jefferson B5 Blue
28 22 Minnetonka B5 2
B5 12:00 PM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 1 Waconia B5 Gold
30 27 East Ridge B5 Gold
B6 12:00 PM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 2 Prior Lake B5 Navy
30 48 Jefferson B5 Blue
B7 12:00 PM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 3 Elk River B5 Red
18 39 Chaska B5 B
B8 12:00 PM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 4 Orono B5 Red
26 25 Minnetonka B5 2
B9 3:00 PM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 1 Elk River B5 Red
28 52 Minnetonka B5 2
B10 3:00 PM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 2 East Ridge B5 Gold
44 21 Prior Lake B5 Navy
B11 3:00 PM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 3 Chaska B5 B
36 20 Orono B5 Red
B12 3:00 PM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 4 Waconia B5 Gold
23 36 Jefferson B5 Blue

Bracket

Minnetonka B5 2
7th Place
Chaska B5 B
5th Place
Jefferson B5 Blue
Champion
East Ridge B5 Gold
3rd Place
Elk River B5 Red - 18
B7 - Sat 1/8 12:00PM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 3
Chaska B5 B - 39
Prior Lake B5 Navy - 30
B6 - Sat 1/8 12:00PM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 2
Jefferson B5 Blue - 48
Waconia B5 Gold - 30
B5 - Sat 1/8 12:00PM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 1
East Ridge B5 Gold - 27
Jefferson B5 Blue - 28
B4 - Sat 1/8 9:00AM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 4
Minnetonka B5 2 - 22
Waconia B5 Gold - 25
B1 - Sat 1/8 9:00AM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 1
Elk River B5 Red - 24
Waconia B5 Gold - 23
B12 - Sat 1/8 3:00PM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 4
Jefferson B5 Blue - 36
Prior Lake B5 Navy - 30
B3 - Sat 1/8 9:00AM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 3
Orono B5 Red - 25
Elk River B5 Red - 28
B9 - Sat 1/8 3:00PM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 1
Minnetonka B5 2 - 52
Chaska B5 B - 36
B11 - Sat 1/8 3:00PM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 3
Orono B5 Red - 20
East Ridge B5 Gold - 44
B10 - Sat 1/8 3:00PM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 2
Prior Lake B5 Navy - 21
Orono B5 Red - 26
B8 - Sat 1/8 12:00PM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 4
Minnetonka B5 2 - 25
East Ridge B5 Gold - 32
B2 - Sat 1/8 9:00AM Mayer Lutheran High School - Court 2
Chaska B5 B - 17