Basketball

Boys 6A

Waconia Boys Tourney

Jan 8 - 9, 2022
Mayer, MN • Waconia, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 3:00 PM WHS - Court 5 Jefferson B6 Blue
16 41 Waconia B6 Purple
B2 3:00 PM WHS - Court 6 Alexandria B6 Red
36 21 Minnetonka B6 1
B3 3:00 PM WHS - Court 7 East Ridge B6 Black
41 49 Chaska B6 A
B4 3:00 PM FH (WHS) - Court 1 Orono B6 Blue
42 32 Lakeville S B6A
B5 5:00 PM WHS - Court 5 Waconia B6 Purple
17 34 Alexandria B6 Red
B6 5:00 PM WHS - Court 6 Chaska B6 A
37 44 Orono B6 Blue
B7 5:00 PM FH (WHS) - Court 2 Jefferson B6 Blue
34 65 Minnetonka B6 1
B8 5:00 PM FH (WHS) - Court 3 East Ridge B6 Black
51 30 Lakeville S B6A
B9 7:00 PM FH (WHS) - Court 1 Jefferson B6 Blue
34 68 Lakeville S B6A
B10 7:00 PM WHS - Court 5 Waconia B6 Purple
40 52 Chaska B6 A
B11 7:00 PM FH (WHS) - Court 2 Minnetonka B6 1
42 51 East Ridge B6 Black
B12 7:00 PM WHS - Court 6 Alexandria B6 Red
30 37 Orono B6 Blue

Bracket

East Ridge B6 Black
5th Place
Lakeville S B6A
7th Place
Chaska B6 A
3rd Place
Orono B6 Blue
Champion
Jefferson B6 Blue - 16
B1 - Sun 1/9 3:00PM WHS - Court 5
Waconia B6 Purple - 41
Jefferson B6 Blue - 34
B9 - Sun 1/9 7:00PM FH (WHS) - Court 1
Lakeville S B6A - 68
Orono B6 Blue - 42
B4 - Sun 1/9 3:00PM FH (WHS) - Court 1
Lakeville S B6A - 32
Chaska B6 A - 37
B6 - Sun 1/9 5:00PM WHS - Court 6
Orono B6 Blue - 44
Waconia B6 Purple - 17
B5 - Sun 1/9 5:00PM WHS - Court 5
Alexandria B6 Red - 34
East Ridge B6 Black - 41
B3 - Sun 1/9 3:00PM WHS - Court 7
Chaska B6 A - 49
East Ridge B6 Black - 51
B8 - Sun 1/9 5:00PM FH (WHS) - Court 3
Lakeville S B6A - 30
Waconia B6 Purple - 40
B10 - Sun 1/9 7:00PM WHS - Court 5
Chaska B6 A - 52
Alexandria B6 Red - 36
B2 - Sun 1/9 3:00PM WHS - Court 6
Minnetonka B6 1 - 21
Minnetonka B6 1 - 42
B11 - Sun 1/9 7:00PM FH (WHS) - Court 2
East Ridge B6 Black - 51
Alexandria B6 Red - 30
B12 - Sun 1/9 7:00PM WHS - Court 6
Orono B6 Blue - 37
Jefferson B6 Blue - 34
B7 - Sun 1/9 5:00PM FH (WHS) - Court 2
Minnetonka B6 1 - 65