Basketball

Boys 6C

Waconia Boys Tourney

Jan 8 - 9, 2022
Mayer, MN • Waconia, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:00 PM WHS - Court 5 Minnetonka B6 3 Blue
26 14 Chaska B6 C
B2 2:00 PM WHS - Court 6 East Ridge B6 White
33 27 Jefferson B6 White
B3 2:00 PM WHS - Court 7 Lakeville S B6C
35 29 OMGBA B6-5
B4 2:00 PM FH (WHS) - Court 1 Prior Lake B6 White
8 68 Minnetonka B6 3 White
B5 4:00 PM WHS - Court 7 Minnetonka B6 3 Blue
26 29 East Ridge B6 White
B6 4:00 PM FH (WHS) - Court 1 Lakeville S B6C
24 41 Minnetonka B6 3 White
B7 4:00 PM FH (WHS) - Court 2 Chaska B6 C
25 26 Jefferson B6 White
B8 4:00 PM FH (WHS) - Court 3 OMGBA B6-5
40 16 Prior Lake B6 White
B9 5:00 PM FH (WHS) - Court 1 Chaska B6 C
23 25 Prior Lake B6 White
B10 5:00 PM WHS - Court 7 Minnetonka B6 3 Blue
27 26 Lakeville S B6C
B11 6:00 PM FH (WHS) - Court 1 Jefferson B6 White
18 34 OMGBA B6-5
B12 6:00 PM WHS - Court 7 East Ridge B6 White
15 38 Minnetonka B6 3 White

Bracket

Minnetonka B6 3 Blue
3rd Place
OMGBA B6-5
5th Place
Prior Lake B6 White
7th Place
Minnetonka B6 3 White
Champion
Chaska B6 C - 23
B9 - Sun 1/9 5:00PM FH (WHS) - Court 1
Prior Lake B6 White - 25
Lakeville S B6C - 24
B6 - Sun 1/9 4:00PM FH (WHS) - Court 1
Minnetonka B6 3 White - 41
Minnetonka B6 3 Blue - 26
B1 - Sun 1/9 2:00PM WHS - Court 5
Chaska B6 C - 14
Minnetonka B6 3 Blue - 26
B5 - Sun 1/9 4:00PM WHS - Court 7
East Ridge B6 White - 29
East Ridge B6 White - 15
B12 - Sun 1/9 6:00PM WHS - Court 7
Minnetonka B6 3 White - 38
Lakeville S B6C - 35
B3 - Sun 1/9 2:00PM WHS - Court 7
OMGBA B6-5 - 29
Prior Lake B6 White - 8
B4 - Sun 1/9 2:00PM FH (WHS) - Court 1
Minnetonka B6 3 White - 68
Chaska B6 C - 25
B7 - Sun 1/9 4:00PM FH (WHS) - Court 2
Jefferson B6 White - 26
East Ridge B6 White - 33
B2 - Sun 1/9 2:00PM WHS - Court 6
Jefferson B6 White - 27
Minnetonka B6 3 Blue - 27
B10 - Sun 1/9 5:00PM WHS - Court 7
Lakeville S B6C - 26
OMGBA B6-5 - 40
B8 - Sun 1/9 4:00PM FH (WHS) - Court 3
Prior Lake B6 White - 16
Jefferson B6 White - 18
B11 - Sun 1/9 6:00PM FH (WHS) - Court 1
OMGBA B6-5 - 34