Basketball

Girls 7C

Chaska Girls Super Classic

Jan 22 - 23, 2022
Carver, MN • Chanhassen, MN • Chaska, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Minnetonka G7 3

Girls 7C Champion

Sat Jan 22, 2022 - Sun Jan 23, 2022

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 4:40 PM Carver Elementary - CRV 1 Chanhassen G7 White
30 15 St. Anthony G7 Blue
B3 4:40 PM Carver Elementary - CRV 2 Farmington G7 White
13 29 Edina G7 B/C
B1 5:45 PM Chaska High School - CHAS 4 Chaska G7C
36 11 Westonka G7 Black
B4 5:45 PM Chaska High School - CHAS 5 Prior Lake G7 Gold
8 18 Minnetonka G7 3
B5 7:55 PM Chaska High School - CHAS 4 Chaska G7C
25 20 Conway Central Area G7 Red
B6 7:55 PM Chaska High School - CHAS 5 Rockford G7 Green
18 25 Minnetonka G7 3
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 11:15 AM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 1 Westonka G7 Black
27 18 St. Anthony G7 Blue
B8 12:20 PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 1 Farmington G7 White
0 15 Prior Lake G7 Gold
B9 1:25 PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 1 Chaska G7C
31 18 Chanhassen G7 White
B10 1:25 PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 2 Edina G7 B/C
9 36 Minnetonka G7 3
B11 2:30 PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 1 Westonka G7 Black
8 35 Rockford G7 Green
B12 2:30 PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 2 Prior Lake G7 Gold
37 10 Conway Central Area G7 Red
B13 2:30 PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 3 St. Anthony G7 Blue
15 0 Farmington G7 White
B15 3:35 PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 1 Chanhassen G7 White
24 29 Edina G7 B/C
B16 3:35 PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 2 Chaska G7C
19 32 Minnetonka G7 3
B14 4:40 PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 1 Rockford G7 Green
25 13 Prior Lake G7 Gold
B17 4:40 PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 2 Westonka G7 Black
26 16 Conway Central Area G7 Red

Bracket

Rockford G7 Green
Consolation
Edina G7 B/C
3rd Place
Westonka G7 Black
St. Anthony G7 Blue
Minnetonka G7 3
Champion
Prior Lake G7 Gold - 8
B4 - Sat 1/22 5:45PM Chaska High School - CHAS 5
Minnetonka G7 3 - 18
Chanhassen G7 White - 30
B2 - Sat 1/22 4:40PM Carver Elementary - CRV 1
St. Anthony G7 Blue - 15
Farmington G7 White - 13
B3 - Sat 1/22 4:40PM Carver Elementary - CRV 2
Edina G7 B/C - 29
Farmington G7 White - 0
B8 - Sun 1/23 12:20PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 1
Prior Lake G7 Gold - 15
Westonka G7 Black - 27
B7 - Sun 1/23 11:15AM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 1
St. Anthony G7 Blue - 18
Chaska G7C - 36
B1 - Sat 1/22 5:45PM Chaska High School - CHAS 4
Westonka G7 Black - 11
Edina G7 B/C - 9
B10 - Sun 1/23 1:25PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 2
Minnetonka G7 3 - 36
Chanhassen G7 White - 24
B15 - Sun 1/23 3:35PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 1
Edina G7 B/C - 29
Chaska G7C - 19
B16 - Sun 1/23 3:35PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 2
Minnetonka G7 3 - 32
Westonka G7 Black - 26
B17 - Sun 1/23 4:40PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 2
Conway Central Area G7 Red - 16
Chaska G7C - 31
B9 - Sun 1/23 1:25PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 1
Chanhassen G7 White - 18
Westonka G7 Black - 8
B11 - Sun 1/23 2:30PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 1
Rockford G7 Green - 35
Chaska G7C - 25
B5 - Sat 1/22 7:55PM Chaska High School - CHAS 4
Conway Central Area G7 Red - 20
Prior Lake G7 Gold - 37
B12 - Sun 1/23 2:30PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 2
Conway Central Area G7 Red - 10
St. Anthony G7 Blue - 15
B13 - Sun 1/23 2:30PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 3
Farmington G7 White - 0
Rockford G7 Green - 25
B14 - Sun 1/23 4:40PM Chanhassen High School - CHAN 1
Prior Lake G7 Gold - 13
Rockford G7 Green - 18
B6 - Sat 1/22 7:55PM Chaska High School - CHAS 5
Minnetonka G7 3 - 25