Basketball

Girls 4C

Rochester Girls Tournament

Mar 5 - 6, 2022
Rochester, MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
RCYBA G4 Black (spring lake park, MN) 2 0
Eden Prairie G4 Black (Spring Lake Park, MN) 1 1
Byron G4 White (Spring Lake Park, MN) 0 2
B
Team W L
RCYBA G4 Yellow (spring lake park, MN) 2 0
Eden Prairie G4 Red (Spring Lake Park, MN) 1 1
Byron G4 Black (Spring Lake Park, MN) 0 2
C
Team W L
Roch Lourdes G4 (spring lake park, MN) 2 0
Prior Lake G4 Gold (spring lake park, MN) 1 1
Elk River G4 Red (Spring Lake Park, MN) 0 2

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 05, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:05 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 10 RCYBA G4 Black
21 6 Byron G4 White
P2 10:10 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 10 Byron G4 Black
12 20 Eden Prairie G4 Red
P3 11:15 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 10 Roch Lourdes G4
32 18 Prior Lake G4 Gold
P4 12:20 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 10 Eden Prairie G4 Black
18 15 Byron G4 White
P5 2:30 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 10 Byron G4 Black
16 28 RCYBA G4 Yellow
P6 3:35 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 10 Elk River G4 Red
10 28 Roch Lourdes G4
P7 4:40 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 9 RCYBA G4 Black
8 6 Eden Prairie G4 Black
P8 4:40 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 10 Eden Prairie G4 Red
24 27 RCYBA G4 Yellow
P9 5:45 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 10 Elk River G4 Red
17 22 Prior Lake G4 Gold
Sunday, March 06, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 8:00 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 9 [3] Byron G4 White
18 14 [3] Byron G4 Black
B11 8:00 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 10 [1] RCYBA G4 Black
18 17 [2] Prior Lake G4 Gold
B12 9:05 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 10 [2] Eden Prairie G4 Black
7 18 [2] Eden Prairie G4 Red
B13 10:10 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 10 [3] Elk River G4 Red
8 18 [3] Byron G4 White
B14 11:15 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 10 [1] RCYBA G4 Black
7 26 [1] RCYBA G4 Yellow
B15 12:20 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 10 [1] Roch Lourdes G4
28 15 [2] Eden Prairie G4 Red
B16 12:20 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 9 [3] Byron G4 Black
14 12 [3] Elk River G4 Red
B17 1:25 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 10 [2] Prior Lake G4 Gold
22 10 [2] Eden Prairie G4 Black
B18 2:30 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 10 [1] RCYBA G4 Black
20 10 [2] Eden Prairie G4 Red
B19 3:35 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 10 [1] RCYBA G4 Yellow
19 17 [1] Roch Lourdes G4

Bracket

Championship Bracket
Friendship Division
[1] RCYBA G4 Black
3rd Place
[1] RCYBA G4 Yellow
Champion
[2] Prior Lake G4 Gold
Consolation
[3] Byron G4 White
[3] Byron G4 White
[3] Byron G4 Black
[1] RCYBA G4 Black - 7
B14 - Sun 3/6 11:15AM National Volleyball Center - Court 10
[1] RCYBA G4 Yellow - 26
[1] RCYBA G4 Yellow - 19
B19 - Sun 3/6 3:35PM National Volleyball Center - Court 10
[1] Roch Lourdes G4 - 17
[1] RCYBA G4 Black - 18
B11 - Sun 3/6 8:00AM National Volleyball Center - Court 10
[2] Prior Lake G4 Gold - 17
[1] Roch Lourdes G4 - 28
B15 - Sun 3/6 12:20PM National Volleyball Center - Court 10
[2] Eden Prairie G4 Red - 15
[2] Prior Lake G4 Gold - 22
B17 - Sun 3/6 1:25PM National Volleyball Center - Court 10
[2] Eden Prairie G4 Black - 10
[1] RCYBA G4 Black - 20
B18 - Sun 3/6 2:30PM National Volleyball Center - Court 10
[2] Eden Prairie G4 Red - 10
[2] Eden Prairie G4 Black - 7
B12 - Sun 3/6 9:05AM National Volleyball Center - Court 10
[2] Eden Prairie G4 Red - 18
[3] Elk River G4 Red - 8
B13 - Sun 3/6 10:10AM National Volleyball Center - Court 10
[3] Byron G4 White - 18
[3] Byron G4 White - 18
B10 - Sun 3/6 8:00AM National Volleyball Center - Court 9
[3] Byron G4 Black - 14
[3] Byron G4 Black - 14
B16 - Sun 3/6 12:20PM National Volleyball Center - Court 9
[3] Elk River G4 Red - 12