Basketball

U16-U18 Boys Divison

2021-2022 Champions League (U16-U18 Divisions)

Oct 2 - Nov 28, 2021
BC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
3D Elite U16

U16-U18 Boys Divison Champion

Sat Oct 2, 2021 - Sun Nov 28, 2021

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
VSC U16-1* 4 0 34 258 224
3D Varsity Elite I* 3 1 66 268 200
AthElite U17* 2 2 -28 242 270
Split Second Black U17* 1 3 -24 235 261
Split Second Black U18* 0 4 -48 216 264
Pool B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
3D Varsity Elite II* 3 1 38 268 230
BC Hoops U17* 3 1 29 251 222
FYBA U18* 3 1 13 272 259
3D Elite U16* 1 3 -34 203 237
Vancity U18* 0 4 -46 214 260
Pool C
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Northside Attack U17* 4 0 48 233 185
FYBA U17* 3 1 37 203 166
SWAT U17* 2 2 -4 218 222
Athelite U16* 1 3 -7 238 235
FYBA U16* 0 4 -74 131 215
Pool D
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Split Second Black U16* 4 0 79 344 206
BC Hoops U16* 3 1 11 257 248
3D Black U18* 2 2 33 269 210
Panthers U16* 1 3 -50 203 281
Split Second Red U16* 0 4 -73 166 294

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P34 12:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 BC Hoops U17*
51 67 Split Second Black U18*
P22 1:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Athelite U16*
55 78 3D Elite U16*
P37 1:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 3D Black U18*
76 61 Split Second Black U16*
P28 3:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 Split Second Black U17*
77 66 3D Varsity Elite II*
P31 3:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 BC Hoops U16*
50 40 Split Second Red U16*
P18 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 3D Varsity Elite I*
94 33 BC Hoops U17*
P29 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Split Second Black U16*
62 79 Athelite U16*
P27 6:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 SWAT U17*
54 107 AthElite U17*
P39 6:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Panthers U16*
63 64 BC Hoops U16*
P25 7:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 VSC U16-1*
46 65 3D Varsity Elite I*
P35 7:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 3D Varsity Elite II*
70 49 SWAT U17*
Sunday, October 03, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P24 9:00 AM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Split Second Red U16*
39 69 Northside Attack U17*
P30 10:30 AM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Vancity U18*
69 39 3D Black U18*
P26 12:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Split Second Black U18*
78 62 FYBA U18*
P20 1:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 AthElite U17*
89 53 FYBA U17*
P40 1:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Northside Attack U17*
47 58 FYBA U16*
P33 3:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 FYBA U18*
43 86 VSC U16-1*
P38 3:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 3D Elite U16*
52 59 Vancity U18*
P32 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 FYBA U16*
59 33 Panthers U16*
P36 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 FYBA U17*
53 82 Split Second Black U17*
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 1:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 Split Second Black U17*
89 61 AthElite U17*
P17 3:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 Split Second Black U18*
48 82 VSC U16-1*
P12 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 3D Varsity Elite II*
66 81 AthElite U17*
P19 6:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 Split Second Black U17*
94 36 SWAT U17*
P9 7:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 VSC U16-1*
79 50 BC Hoops U17*
Sunday, October 17, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 10:30 AM Langley Events Centre - SOUTH Split Second Black U18*
48 69 3D Varsity Elite I*
P15 10:30 AM Langley Events Centre - NORTH BC Hoops U16*
33 61 Northside Attack U17*
P3 12:00 PM Langley Events Centre - SOUTH FYBA U17*
43 61 3D Varsity Elite II*
P8 12:00 PM Langley Events Centre - NORTH FYBA U16*
71 30 Split Second Red U16*
P7 1:30 PM Langley Events Centre - SOUTH Northside Attack U17*
54 37 Panthers U16*
P10 1:30 PM Langley Events Centre - NORTH FYBA U18*
28 81 3D Varsity Elite I*
P14 1:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 3D Black U18*
46 56 Athelite U16*
P11 3:00 PM Langley Events Centre - SOUTH SWAT U17*
52 46 FYBA U17*
P21 3:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 Vancity U18*
50 66 Split Second Black U16*
P23 3:00 PM Langley Events Centre - NORTH FYBA U16*
54 43 BC Hoops U16*
P1 4:30 PM Langley Events Centre - NORTH BC Hoops U17*
57 55 FYBA U18*
P5 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 3D Elite U16*
59 60 3D Black U18*
P16 4:30 PM Langley Events Centre - SOUTH Panthers U16*
60 48 Split Second Red U16*
P6 6:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 Vancity U18*
74 72 Athelite U16*
P13 7:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 Split Second Black U16*
63 79 3D Elite U16*
Saturday, October 30, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 10:30 AM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 3D Varsity Elite I
73 53 AthElite U17
P1 12:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Split Second Black U18
51 57 Split Second Black U17
P2 1:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 3D Varsity Elite I
57 58 VSC U16-1
P23 1:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Split Second Red U16
48 67 Panthers U16
P9 3:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 AthElite U17
76 71 Split Second Black U18
P16 3:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 3D Black U18
62 66 Split Second Black U16
P19 3:50 PM Notre Dame Regional Secondary 3D Varsity Elite II
65 40 3D Elite U16
P10 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 Split Second Black U17
64 66 VSC U16-1
P15 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Panthers U16
40 59 BC Hoops U16
P8 6:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Split Second Red U16
30 90 Split Second Black U16
P7 7:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 BC Hoops U16
70 57 3D Black U18
Sunday, October 31, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 12:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Athelite U16
78 43 FYBA U16
P3 1:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 FYBA U18
60 56 Vancity U18
P22 1:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 FYBA U17
67 55 SWAT U17
P4 3:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 3D Varsity Elite II
57 48 BC Hoops U17
P37 3:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Northside Attack U17
63 47 FYBA U16
P6 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Athelite U16
61 64 FYBA U17
P11 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 3D Elite U16
56 70 FYBA U18
P12 6:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 Vancity U18
54 61 BC Hoops U17
Saturday, November 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 10:30 AM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 SWAT U17
49 57 Northside Attack U17
P40 12:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 BC Hoops U16
64 60 Split Second Red U16
P31 1:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 Panthers U16
50 97 Split Second Black U16
P34 1:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Split Second Black U18
38 60 3D Varsity Elite I
P32 3:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 Split Second Red U16
28 73 3D Black U18
P33 3:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Split Second Black U17
63 66 AthElite U17
P18 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 VSC U16-1
71 56 Split Second Black U18
P24 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 Split Second Black U16
91 64 BC Hoops U16
P26 6:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 3D Varsity Elite I
78 51 Split Second Black U17
P39 6:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 3D Black U18
77 46 Panthers U16
P25 7:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 AthElite U17
47 63 VSC U16-1
Sunday, November 14, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 12:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 FYBA U16
41 49 SWAT U17
P14 1:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Northside Attack U17
50 47 FYBA U17
P36 1:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 FYBA U18
78 67 3D Varsity Elite II
P35 3:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 Vancity U18
40 60 3D Elite U16
P38 3:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 SWAT U17
65 57 Athelite U16
P20 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 BC Hoops U17
80 64 FYBA U18
P29 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 FYBA U16
0 25 FYBA U17
P28 6:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 3D Varsity Elite II
79 64 Vancity U18
P30 6:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Athelite U16
42 63 Northside Attack U17
P27 7:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 3D Elite U16
47 62 BC Hoops U17
Saturday, November 27, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 12:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 VSC U16-1
94 32 Northside Attack U17
B3 1:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 3D Varsity Elite I
72 43 Split Second Black U18
B2 6:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 1 3D Varsity Elite II
53 64 BC Hoops U17
B4 6:00 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 5 AthElite U17
64 60 Split Second Black U17
B5 7:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 1 SWAT U17
77 40 Panthers U16
B6 7:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Split Second Black U16
66 54 3D Black U18
B7 7:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 BC Hoops U16
32 84 Athelite U16
B9 7:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 7 Split Second Red U16
42 83 3D Elite U16
Sunday, November 28, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 1:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 5 VSC U16-1
85 47 BC Hoops U17
B11 1:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 1 3D Varsity Elite I
57 54 AthElite U17
B12 1:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 SWAT U17
55 78 Split Second Black U16
B13 1:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 6 Athelite U16
50 65 3D Elite U16
B14 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3 Northside Attack U17
44 76 3D Varsity Elite II
B15 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 6 Split Second Black U18
Split Second Black U17
B16 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2 Panthers U16
56 60 3D Black U18
B17 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 7 BC Hoops U16
46 78 Split Second Red U16
B18 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 5 Split Second Black U16
45 61 3D Elite U16
B19 4:30 PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 1 VSC U16-1
59 76 3D Varsity Elite I