Basketball

U16-U18 Girls Division

2021-2022 Champions League (U16-U18 Divisions)

Oct 2 - Nov 28, 2021
BC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Poco Galaxy U18

U16-U18 Girls Division Champion

Sat Oct 2, 2021 - Sun Nov 28, 2021

Bracket

Guaranteed Game
Guaranteed Game
DIVISION 'B' CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET
DIVISION 'A' CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET
Poco Galaxy U18
Champion
Bracket Winner B16
Guaranteed Game
Athelite U13
Guaranteed Game
Athelite U14
Champion
Poco Galaxy U18 - 78
B12 - Sun 11/28 12:00PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 5
Athelite U17 - 51
Excel U17 - 62
B13 - Sun 11/28 12:00PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 1
UPrep National U17 - 56
UPrep National U17 - 71
B9 - Sat 11/27 3:00PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3
Athelite U15 - 61
Poco Galaxy U18 - 78
B6 - Sat 11/27 4:30PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2
Split Second Varsity Red - 37
Athelite U17 - 56
B7 - Sat 11/27 4:30PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3
3D Varsity Black - 45
Split Second Varsity Red - 15
B14 - Sun 11/28 3:00PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2
3D Varsity Black - 59
Split Second Varsity Black - 39
B8 - Sat 11/27 6:00PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2
Excel U17 - 45
Poco Galaxy U18 - 67
B18 - Sun 11/28 3:00PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 1
Excel U17 - 59
Split Second Varsity Black - 61
B15 - Sun 11/28 3:00PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3
Athelite U15 - 40
UPrep National U16 - 30
B11 - Sun 11/28 12:00PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2
Athelite U14 - 71
Excel Blue U15 - 49
B3 - Sat 11/27 7:30PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 6
3D Black U16 - 17
Split Second Black U16 - 49
B2 - Sat 11/27 7:30PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 5
Athelite U15-2 - 34
UPrep National U16 - 61
B4 - Sat 11/27 6:00PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3
Athelite U13 - 41
G2 U16 - 45
B5 - Sat 11/27 1:30PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 3
Athelite U14 - 60
Split Second Black U16 - 42
B10 - Sun 11/28 12:00PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 6
Excel Blue U15 - 27
Athelite U16 - 43
B1 - Sat 11/27 10:30AM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 2
G2 U16 - 58
Athelite U16 - 41
B17 - Sun 11/28 3:00PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 7
Athelite U13 - 60
Athelite U15-2
B16 - Sun 11/28 3:00PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 6
3D Black U16
Split Second Black U16 - 54
B19 - Sun 11/28 3:00PM Richmond Olympic Oval - Court 5
Athelite U14 - 60