P3
|
Sat 10/30/21
11:00 AM
|
LSSC - DOME1
|
Texas Glory '05 IAQC
|
3
|
3
|
Illinois Sluggers 05 Premier
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/30/21
11:00 AM
|
LSSC - DOME2
|
16u Batbusters, Chicago KB
|
1
|
2
|
Lakeshore Storm 15U C. Sleeman
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/30/21
12:35 PM
|
LSSC - F4
|
Iowa Gold - Hoch
|
6
|
5
|
NWI SOX - Baker
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/30/21
12:35 PM
|
LSSC - DOME1
|
BATS Academy 15U Regional
|
0
|
15
|
Illinois Sluggers 06
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/30/21
12:35 PM
|
LSSC - DOME2
|
Indiana Assault Fastpitch Farrell
|
6
|
4
|
Lady Dukes Fanelli
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 10/30/21
12:35 PM
|
LSSC - F8
|
06 Texas Glory IL Blue
|
6
|
9
|
BATS Academy 16U Regional
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 10/30/21
12:35 PM
|
LSSC - F1
|
Central Iowa Alliance 16U
|
11
|
2
|
Illinois Esprit 05
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 10/30/21
12:35 PM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
Iowa Premier 16U Gold
|
1
|
5
|
16U Silver Hawks Dennison McNulty EXTRA GAME
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 10/30/21
12:35 PM
|
LSSC - F3
|
Indiana Gators Hazelwood 24/25
|
3
|
0
|
Wasco Diamonds 16UJS
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/30/21
2:10 PM
|
LSSC - F4
|
16U Silver Hawks Dennison-McNulty
|
16
|
0
|
Red Storm Elite 16U
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/30/21
2:10 PM
|
LSSC - F1
|
CTW 05
|
7
|
4
|
BATS Academy 16U Regional PC
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/30/21
2:10 PM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
Iowa Premier 16U Gold
|
1
|
4
|
06 Texas Glory IL Blue
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/30/21
2:10 PM
|
LSSC - F3
|
Indiana Gators Hazelwood 24/25
|
3
|
1
|
Central Iowa Alliance 16U
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/30/21
2:10 PM
|
LSSC - DOME1
|
Illinois Sluggers 05 Premier
|
4
|
6
|
16u Batbusters, Chicago KB
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 10/30/21
2:10 PM
|
LSSC - DOME2
|
Texas Glory '05 IAQC
|
2
|
11
|
Lakeshore Storm 15U C. Sleeman
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 10/30/21
2:10 PM
|
LSSC - F2
|
Illinois Sluggers 06
|
12
|
8
|
Indiana Assault Fastpitch Farrell
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 10/30/21
2:10 PM
|
LSSC - F8
|
Finesse 16u- Neal
|
1
|
7
|
NWI SOX - Talaga
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/30/21
3:45 PM
|
LSSC - F4
|
NWI SOX - Baker
|
0
|
10
|
16U Silver Hawks Dennison-McNulty
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/30/21
3:45 PM
|
LSSC - F7
|
Hitting Center Sturdy 16U
|
8
|
2
|
CTW 05
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 10/30/21
3:45 PM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
Esprit Metro 05
|
10
|
6
|
BATS Academy 16U Regional PC
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 10/30/21
3:45 PM
|
LSSC - F3
|
BATS Academy 16U Regional
|
0
|
2
|
Indiana Gators Hazelwood 24/25
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 10/30/21
3:45 PM
|
LSSC - F2
|
Lady Dukes Fanelli
|
11
|
6
|
Illinois Sluggers 06
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 10/30/21
3:45 PM
|
LSSC - F6
|
NWI SOX - Talaga
|
9
|
3
|
Illinois Esprit 05
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/30/21
5:20 PM
|
LSSC - F2
|
Wasco Diamonds 16UJS
|
8
|
9
|
NWI SOX - Talaga
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 10/30/21
5:20 PM
|
LSSC - F5
|
Post 210 Lady Speakers 16U
|
3
|
13
|
Gurnee Ghost 05
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 10/30/21
5:20 PM
|
LSSC - F7
|
Stingrays 06 Kanupke
|
0
|
10
|
Indiana Gators 16U Lloyd Premier
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 10/30/21
5:20 PM
|
LSSC - F3
|
BATS Academy 15U Regional
|
3
|
3
|
Lady Dukes Fanelli
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 10/30/21
5:20 PM
|
LSSC - F6
|
Finesse 16u- Neal
|
6
|
5
|
Iowa Premier 16U Gold
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 10/30/21
5:20 PM
|
LSSC - STD2
|
Esprit Metro 05
|
0
|
14
|
CTW 05
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 10/30/21
5:20 PM
|
LSSC - F4
|
Central Iowa Alliance 16U
|
7
|
4
|
BATS Academy 16U Regional
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 10/30/21
6:55 PM
|
LSSC - F1
|
Illinois Esprit 05
|
8
|
6
|
Wasco Diamonds 16UJS
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 10/30/21
6:55 PM
|
LSSC - F5
|
Red Storm Elite 16U
|
14
|
5
|
NWI SOX - Baker
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 10/30/21
6:55 PM
|
LSSC - F7
|
Iowa Gold - Hoch
|
0
|
13
|
16U Silver Hawks Dennison-McNulty
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 10/30/21
6:55 PM
|
LSSC - F2
|
BATS Academy 16U Regional PC
|
1
|
7
|
Hitting Center Sturdy 16U
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 10/30/21
6:55 PM
|
LSSC - F3
|
BATS Academy 15U Regional
|
8
|
4
|
Indiana Assault Fastpitch Farrell
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 10/30/21
6:55 PM
|
LSSC - F4
|
06 Texas Glory IL Blue
|
6
|
4
|
Finesse 16u- Neal
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/30/21
8:30 PM
|
LSSC - F2
|
Esprit Metro 05
|
4
|
6
|
Hitting Center Sturdy 16U
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/30/21
8:30 PM
|
LSSC - F7
|
Iowa Gold - Hoch
|
2
|
6
|
Red Storm Elite 16U
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 10/30/21
8:30 PM
|
LSSC - F6
|
Indiana Gators 16U Lloyd Premier
|
15
|
3
|
Post 210 Lady Speakers 16U
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 10/30/21
8:30 PM
|
LSSC - F5
|
Stingrays 06 Kanupke
|
4
|
0
|
Gurnee Ghost 05
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 10/31/21
9:00 AM
|
LSSC - F8
|
[1] 16U Silver Hawks Dennison-McNulty
|
9
|
10
|
[2] Central Iowa Alliance 16U
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 10/31/21
9:00 AM
|
LSSC - F7
|
[1] Lakeshore Storm 15U C. Sleeman
|
6
|
7
|
[2] Illinois Esprit 05
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 10/31/21
9:00 AM
|
LSSC - F1
|
[1] Hitting Center Sturdy 16U
|
12
|
0
|
[2] Finesse 16u- Neal
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 10/31/21
9:00 AM
|
LSSC - F2
|
[1] Indiana Gators 16U Lloyd Premier
|
4
|
3
|
[2] Lady Dukes Fanelli
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 10/31/21
9:00 AM
|
LSSC - F3
|
[1] Illinois Sluggers 06
|
8
|
15
|
[2] Stingrays 06 Kanupke
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 10/31/21
9:00 AM
|
LSSC - F4
|
[1] 06 Texas Glory IL Blue
|
11
|
3
|
[2] CTW 05
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 10/31/21
9:00 AM
|
LSSC - F5
|
[1] NWI SOX - Talaga
|
0
|
2
|
[2] 16u Batbusters, Chicago KB
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 10/31/21
9:00 AM
|
LSSC - F6
|
[1] Indiana Gators Hazelwood 24/25
|
6
|
0
|
[2] Red Storm Elite 16U
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:45 AM
|
LSSC - F7
|
[2] Central Iowa Alliance 16U
|
3
|
1
|
[2] Illinois Esprit 05
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:45 AM
|
LSSC - F1
|
[1] Hitting Center Sturdy 16U
|
5
|
4
|
[1] Indiana Gators 16U Lloyd Premier
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:45 AM
|
LSSC - F3
|
[2] Stingrays 06 Kanupke
|
3
|
11
|
[1] 06 Texas Glory IL Blue
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:45 AM
|
LSSC - F5
|
[2] 16u Batbusters, Chicago KB
|
2
|
1
|
[1] Indiana Gators Hazelwood 24/25
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:45 AM
|
LSSC - F6
|
[3] Illinois Sluggers 05 Premier
|
12
|
2
|
[4] Indiana Assault Fastpitch Farrell
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:45 AM
|
LSSC - F4
|
[3] Esprit Metro 05
|
6
|
7
|
[4] Texas Glory '05 IAQC
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:45 AM
|
LSSC - F2
|
[3] Gurnee Ghost 05
|
13
|
1
|
[4] NWI SOX - Baker
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:45 AM
|
LSSC - F8
|
[3] Iowa Premier 16U Gold
|
11
|
7
|
[4] Post 210 Lady Speakers 16U
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:45 AM
|
LSSC - DOME2
|
[3] BATS Academy 16U Regional
|
7
|
2
|
[4] BATS Academy 16U Regional PC
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 10/31/21
12:30 PM
|
LSSC - F3
|
[3] Iowa Gold - Hoch
|
0
|
9
|
[3] Illinois Sluggers 05 Premier
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 10/31/21
12:30 PM
|
LSSC - F4
|
[4] Texas Glory '05 IAQC
|
9
|
8
|
[3] Gurnee Ghost 05
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 10/31/21
12:30 PM
|
LSSC - F8
|
[3] BATS Academy 15U Regional
|
1
|
12
|
[3] Iowa Premier 16U Gold
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 10/31/21
12:30 PM
|
LSSC - DOME2
|
[3] Wasco Diamonds 16UJS
|
6
|
7
|
[3] BATS Academy 16U Regional
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 10/31/21
2:15 PM
|
LSSC - F2
|
[2] Central Iowa Alliance 16U
|
13
|
1
|
[1] Hitting Center Sturdy 16U
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 10/31/21
2:15 PM
|
LSSC - DOME2
|
[1] 06 Texas Glory IL Blue
|
0
|
8
|
[2] 16u Batbusters, Chicago KB
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 10/31/21
2:15 PM
|
LSSC - F4
|
[3] Illinois Sluggers 05 Premier
|
12
|
0
|
[4] Texas Glory '05 IAQC
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 10/31/21
2:15 PM
|
LSSC - F8
|
[3] Iowa Premier 16U Gold
|
6
|
4
|
[3] BATS Academy 16U Regional
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 10/31/21
4:00 PM
|
LSSC - F2
|
[2] Central Iowa Alliance 16U
|
1
|
5
|
[2] 16u Batbusters, Chicago KB
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 10/31/21
4:00 PM
|
LSSC - F4
|
[3] Illinois Sluggers 05 Premier
|
5
|
6
|
[3] Iowa Premier 16U Gold
|
|
|