Lacrosse

2024

AGS Nov. 7 2021

Nov 7, 2021
Columbia, MD • Towson, MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T
NCF Triad Elite Red 2 1 0
Seattle Starz 0 3 0
Predators NY 3 0 0
Pro Caliber 0 2 1
B
Team W L T
Koopers 1 1 1
Blue Star 3 0 0
3D Florida 0 2 1
Tri-State 3 0 0
Richmond Hawks 0 3 0
C
Team W L T
ProStart 2 1 0
Team 91 Georgia 1 2 0
Leading Edge 3 0 0
Gonzo 0 3 1
D
Team W L T
Top Caliber 1 2 0
Team UNRL MN 2 1 0
Team Maryland 0 3 0
Patriots 3 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, November 07, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 NCF Triad Elite Red
6 5 Seattle Starz
P2 8:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 Predators NY
8 0 Pro Caliber
P3 8:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 3D Florida
3 12 Tri-State
P4 8:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 Richmond Hawks
5 8 Koopers
P5 9:40 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 ProStart
6 5 Team 91 Georgia
P6 9:40 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 Gonzo
0 12 Leading Edge
P7 9:40 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Top Caliber
7 4 Team Maryland
P8 9:40 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 Team UNRL MN
5 6 Patriots
P26 9:40 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 Blue Star
11 6 Seattle Starz
P10 10:30 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 NCF Triad Elite Red
6 2 Pro Caliber
P9 11:20 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 Seattle Starz
5 6 Predators NY
P11 11:20 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Blue Star
6 1 3D Florida
P21 11:20 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 Leading Edge
5 4 Team 91 Georgia
P25 12:10 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Richmond Hawks
0 15 Tri-State
P27 12:10 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Pro Caliber
4 4 Gonzo
P14 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 ProStart
3 6 Leading Edge
P15 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Team Maryland
1 5 Team UNRL MN
P16 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Top Caliber
2 9 Patriots
P18 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 NCF Triad Elite Red
5 7 Predators NY
P20 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Koopers
6 6 3D Florida
P13 1:50 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Team 91 Georgia
10 2 Gonzo
P19 1:50 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Richmond Hawks
1 9 Blue Star
P12 2:40 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Tri-State
11 4 Koopers
P22 2:40 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 ProStart
9 1 Gonzo
P24 2:40 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Top Caliber
2 5 Team UNRL MN
P23 3:30 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Patriots
9 7 Team Maryland

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division