Lacrosse

Champions 2022

National Cup

Dec 4 - 5, 2021
Tampa, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 8:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - ESPN Field Storm Select 2022
5 6 Lacosse Monkey 2022
P3 9:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - ESPN Field Percision Elite 2022
10 4 Lax Maniax 2022 Black
P4 11:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - ESPN Field Team Elevate 2022 Blue
9 4 Storm Select 2022
P5 11:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 02 Uproar 2022 Elite
7 6 Florida Shine 2022
P7 12:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - ESPN Field Lacosse Monkey 2022
7 6 Percision Elite 2022
P6 1:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - ESPN Field Lax Maniax 2022 Black
3 4 Team Elevate 2022 Blue
P8 1:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 02 Hero's 2022 White
8 10 Lake Effect Storm Elite 2022
P1 3:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - ESPN Field Florida Shine 2022
3 5 Hero's 2022 White
P2 3:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 02 Lake Effect Storm Elite 2022
9 7 Lacosse Monkey 2022
P12 4:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - ESPN Field Uproar 2022 Elite
7 2 Storm Select 2022
P9 5:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - ESPN Field Florida Shine 2022
5 7 Lake Effect Storm Elite 2022
P10 5:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 02 Percision Elite 2022
9 8 Hero's 2022 White
P11 6:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - ESPN Field Team Elevate 2022 Blue
4 6 Lacosse Monkey 2022
P13 6:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 02 Lax Maniax 2022 Black
5 6 Uproar 2022 Elite
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 03 [8] Lax Maniax 2022 Black
3 7 [9] Storm Select 2022
B3 9:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 04 [4] Percision Elite 2022
10 7 [5] Team Elevate 2022 Blue
B4 10:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 02 [3] Lacosse Monkey 2022
5 7 [6] Hero's 2022 White
B5 10:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 03 [2] Lake Effect Storm Elite 2022
8 4 [7] Florida Shine 2022
B2 11:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 02 [1] Uproar 2022 Elite
6 3 [9] Storm Select 2022
B7 12:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - ESPN Field [6] Hero's 2022 White
7 8 [2] Lake Effect Storm Elite 2022
B6 1:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 07 [1] Uproar 2022 Elite
3 12 [4] Percision Elite 2022
B8 4:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - ESPN Field [4] Percision Elite 2022
9 10 [2] Lake Effect Storm Elite 2022

Bracket

[2] Lake Effect Storm Elite 2022
Champion
[6] Hero's 2022 White - 7
B7 - Sun 12/5 12:00PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - ESPN Field
[2] Lake Effect Storm Elite 2022 - 8
[4] Percision Elite 2022 - 9
B8 - Sun 12/5 4:00PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - ESPN Field
[2] Lake Effect Storm Elite 2022 - 10
[1] Uproar 2022 Elite - 6
B2 - Sun 12/5 11:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 02
[9] Storm Select 2022 - 3
[3] Lacosse Monkey 2022 - 5
B4 - Sun 12/5 10:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 02
[6] Hero's 2022 White - 7
[8] Lax Maniax 2022 Black - 3
B1 - Sun 12/5 9:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 03
[9] Storm Select 2022 - 7
[2] Lake Effect Storm Elite 2022 - 8
B5 - Sun 12/5 10:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 03
[7] Florida Shine 2022 - 4
[4] Percision Elite 2022 - 10
B3 - Sun 12/5 9:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 04
[5] Team Elevate 2022 Blue - 7
[1] Uproar 2022 Elite - 3
B6 - Sun 12/5 1:00PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 07
[4] Percision Elite 2022 - 12