Lacrosse

Champions 2024

National Cup

Dec 4 - 5, 2021
Tampa, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 02 Lake Effect Storm Elite 2024
7 5 SJS 2024 Pink
P1 9:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 03 C2 Select 2024 Black
5 12 Lax Maniax 2024 Black
P2 10:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 02 Team 91 Carolina Flight 2024
5 8 Storm Select 2024
P2 10:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 03 Redshirts 2024
4 7 MLXA 2024
P3 11:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 04 Team Minnesota 2024
2 9 Lake Effect Storm Elite 2024
P3 11:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 05 Ultimate Elite 2024
9 3 C2 Select 2024 Black
P4 12:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 02 SJS 2024 Pink
6 10 Team 91 Carolina Flight 2024
P4 12:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 03 Lax Maniax 2024 Black
11 2 Redshirts 2024
P6 1:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 04 Team Minnesota 2024
1 11 Storm Select 2024
P5 2:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 03 Lake Effect Storm Elite 2024
8 7 Team 91 Carolina Flight 2024
P6 2:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 02 Ultimate Elite 2024
11 1 MLXA 2024
P5 4:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 03 C2 Select 2024 Black
9 7 Redshirts 2024
P7 4:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 04 SJS 2024 Pink
14 0 Team Minnesota 2024
P7 5:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 05 Lax Maniax 2024 Black
4 9 Ultimate Elite 2024
P8 5:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 06 MLXA 2024
3 12 Storm Select 2024
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - ESPN Field Redshirts 2024
9 2 Team Minnesota 2024
B2 8:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 02 C2 Select 2024 Black
5 3 MLXA 2024
B3 8:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 03 Lax Maniax 2024 Black
7 8 SJS 2024 Pink
B4 8:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 04 Lake Effect Storm Elite 2024
9 2 Team 91 Carolina Flight 2024
B5 10:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 08 Storm Select 2024
10 3 Redshirts 2024
B6 10:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 09 C2 Select 2024 Black
7 8 Ultimate Elite 2024
B7 12:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 02 Storm Select 2024
4 6 SJS 2024 Pink
B8 12:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 03 Lake Effect Storm Elite 2024
7 3 Ultimate Elite 2024
B9 2:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - ESPN Field SJS 2024 Pink
8 9 Lake Effect Storm Elite 2024

Bracket

Lake Effect Storm Elite 2024
Champion
Lax Maniax 2024 Black - 7
B3 - Sun 12/5 8:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 03
SJS 2024 Pink - 8
C2 Select 2024 Black - 7
B6 - Sun 12/5 10:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 09
Ultimate Elite 2024 - 8
Lake Effect Storm Elite 2024 - 7
B8 - Sun 12/5 12:00PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 03
Ultimate Elite 2024 - 3
Lake Effect Storm Elite 2024 - 9
B4 - Sun 12/5 8:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 04
Team 91 Carolina Flight 2024 - 2
Storm Select 2024 - 4
B7 - Sun 12/5 12:00PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 02
SJS 2024 Pink - 6
SJS 2024 Pink - 8
B9 - Sun 12/5 2:00PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - ESPN Field
Lake Effect Storm Elite 2024 - 9
C2 Select 2024 Black - 5
B2 - Sun 12/5 8:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 02
MLXA 2024 - 3
Storm Select 2024 - 10
B5 - Sun 12/5 10:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 08
Redshirts 2024 - 3
Redshirts 2024 - 9
B1 - Sun 12/5 8:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - ESPN Field
Team Minnesota 2024 - 2