Lacrosse

Medal 2024

National Cup

Dec 4 - 5, 2021
Tampa, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

SJS 2024 Black

Medal 2024 Champion

Sat Dec 4, 2021 - Sun Dec 5, 2021

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 8:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 06 Precision Elite 2024
7 10 REV 2024 Black
P1 9:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 10 Atlanta Storm 2024 Orange
8 5 Blackjack 2024 Red
P2 10:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 06 SJS 2024 Black
0 9 REV 2024 Black
P2 11:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 08 MC ELite 2024 Midnight
11 10 Precision Elite 2024
P3 11:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 09 Uproar 2024 Elite
10 5 5280 Girls Lax 2024
P4 12:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 06 Lax Maniax 2024 White
7 6 SJS 2024 Black
P4 1:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 09 Blackjack 2024 Red
3 11 MC ELite 2024 Midnight
P6 1:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 10 Uproar 2024 Elite
6 5 REV 2024 Black
P5 2:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 06 5280 Girls Lax 2024
6 8 SJS 2024 Black
P5 3:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 07 Atlanta Storm 2024 Orange
5 7 MC ELite 2024 Midnight
P7 3:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 09 Lax Maniax 2024 White
7 14 Uproar 2024 Elite
P9 5:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 09 Atlanta Storm 2024 Orange
2 13 Precision Elite 2024
P10 5:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 10 Blackjack 2024 Red
4 14 Uproar 2024 Elite
P1 6:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 08 5280 Girls Lax 2024
7 5 Lax Maniax 2024 White
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 08 [4] Precision Elite 2024
9 5 [5] 5280 Girls Lax 2024
B2 9:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 07 [3] REV 2024 Black
11 0 [6] Lax Maniax 2024 White
B8 10:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 07 [8] Atlanta Storm 2024 Orange
10 4 [9] Blackjack 2024 Red
B3 11:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 08 [4] Precision Elite 2024
7 8 [1] Uproar 2024 Elite
B4 11:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 09 [3] REV 2024 Black
7 5 [2] MC ELite 2024 Midnight
B9 12:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 08 [7] SJS 2024 Black
8 7 [8] Atlanta Storm 2024 Orange
B5 1:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 03 [1] Uproar 2024 Elite
4 5 [3] REV 2024 Black

Bracket

[3] REV 2024 Black
Champion
[7] SJS 2024 Black
[1] Uproar 2024 Elite - 4
B5 - Sun 12/5 1:00PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 03
[3] REV 2024 Black - 5
[3] REV 2024 Black - 11
B2 - Sun 12/5 9:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 07
[6] Lax Maniax 2024 White - 0
[8] Atlanta Storm 2024 Orange - 10
B8 - Sun 12/5 10:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 07
[9] Blackjack 2024 Red - 4
[4] Precision Elite 2024 - 9
B1 - Sun 12/5 9:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 08
[5] 5280 Girls Lax 2024 - 5
[4] Precision Elite 2024 - 7
B3 - Sun 12/5 11:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 08
[1] Uproar 2024 Elite - 8
[7] SJS 2024 Black - 8
B9 - Sun 12/5 12:00PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 08
[8] Atlanta Storm 2024 Orange - 7
[3] REV 2024 Black - 7
B4 - Sun 12/5 11:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 09
[2] MC ELite 2024 Midnight - 5