Lacrosse

Medal 2025

National Cup

Dec 4 - 5, 2021
Tampa, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 11 Florida Shine 2025
13 2 Lax Maniax 2025 White
P2 9:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 11 Team Coastal 2025
1 12 REV 2025 Black
P1 10:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 10 Storm Select 2025
6 5 Ultimate Elite 2025
P8 10:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 11 Atlanta Storm 2025 Orange
4 7 Team Ontario 2025
P3 11:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 11 REV 2025 Black
9 3 Florida Shine 2025
P4 11:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 10 Lax Maniax 2025 White
6 9 Team Coastal 2025
P3 12:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 10 Atlanta Storm 2025 Orange
5 7 Storm Select 2025
P4 12:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 09 Ultimate Elite 2025
9 2 Team Ontario 2025
P5 1:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 11 Florida Shine 2025
6 9 Team Coastal 2025
P5 2:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 10 Storm Select 2025
7 3 Team Ontario 2025
P6 3:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 11 REV 2025 Black
10 0 Lax Maniax 2025 White
P7 5:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 11 Ultimate Elite 2025
7 4 Atlanta Storm 2025 Orange
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 8:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 15 Ultimate Elite 2025
7 4 Team Ontario 2025
B1 9:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 14 Team Coastal 2025
7 5 Florida Shine 2025
B6 10:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 15 Atlanta Storm 2025 Orange
7 4 Lax Maniax 2025 White
B3 11:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 12 Team Coastal 2025
5 11 REV 2025 Black
B4 11:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 13 Ultimate Elite 2025
8 3 Storm Select 2025
B5 1:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 04 REV 2025 Black
5 7 Ultimate Elite 2025

Bracket

Ultimate Elite 2025
Champion
Ultimate Elite 2025 - 7
B2 - Sun 12/5 8:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 15
Team Ontario 2025 - 4
Team Coastal 2025 - 7
B1 - Sun 12/5 9:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 14
Florida Shine 2025 - 5
Team Coastal 2025 - 5
B3 - Sun 12/5 11:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 12
REV 2025 Black - 11
Ultimate Elite 2025 - 8
B4 - Sun 12/5 11:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 13
Storm Select 2025 - 3
REV 2025 Black - 5
B5 - Sun 12/5 1:00PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 04
Ultimate Elite 2025 - 7
Atlanta Storm 2025 Orange - 7
B6 - Sun 12/5 10:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 15
Lax Maniax 2025 White - 4