Lacrosse

Medal Open

National Cup

Dec 4 - 5, 2021
Tampa, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Florida Prime Steel

Medal Open Champion

Sat Dec 4, 2021 - Sun Dec 5, 2021

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 13 Alpha Elite Lacrosse
4 9 Jets Pink 23/24
P1 8:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 14 Angles with Attitude
5 8 Blackjack 23/24 White
P3 8:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 12 Utah Liberty
4 7 Space Coast Yeti Silver
P1 9:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 13 Florida Prime Steel
2 13 Florida Shine Open
P1 9:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 14 Bogue Elite Red
8 3 Circle CIty 22/23
P2 9:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 15 Lacrosse Monkey Open
2 16 IMG Girls Lacrosse
P3 9:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 12 True FL HS Green
2 19 Titans
P2 10:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 14 Limitless 22/23
10 1 Lax Maniax High School Select
P2 10:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 15 Space Coast Lacrosse Disarmers
1 15 Lax On Elite
P3 10:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 12 True FL HS Black
16 1 Titans Carolina
P3 10:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 13 True FL
6 3 Miami Lightning HS
P4 11:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 14 Space Coast Yeti Silver
2 10 Alpha Elite Lacrosse
P4 11:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 15 Titans
12 2 Florida Prime Steel
P6 11:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 13 Blackjack 23/24 White
6 4 Lacrosse Monkey Open
P4 12:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 14 Miami Lightning HS
3 10 Angles with Attitude
P5 12:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 15 Lax Maniax High School Select
4 5 Utah Liberty
P6 12:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 13 Jets Pink 23/24
12 5 Limitless 22/23
P4 1:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 14 Titans Carolina
0 14 Bogue Elite Red
P5 1:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 13 Lax On Elite
10 7 True FL HS Black
P5 1:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 15 Limitless HS
20 0 True FL HS Green
P5 2:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 13 IMG Girls Lacrosse
13 1 True FL
P6 2:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 15 Florida Prime Steel
3 13 Space Coast Lacrosse Disarmers
P7 2:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 12 Alpha Elite Lacrosse
5 12 Limitless 22/23
P10 2:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 14 Circle CIty 22/23
3 8 Florida Shine Open
P7 3:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 14 Angles with Attitude
5 7 Lacrosse Monkey Open
P8 3:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 13 Utah Liberty
1 14 Jets Pink 23/24
P9 3:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 12 Titans
4 8 Limitless HS
P9 3:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 15 Space Coast Yeti Silver
9 3 Lax Maniax High School Select
P7 5:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 13 Bogue Elite Red
12 2 Space Coast Lacrosse Disarmers
P8 5:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 14 True FL HS Green
0 10 Florida Shine Open
P8 5:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 15 True FL HS Black
9 3 Circle CIty 22/23
P9 5:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 12 Titans Carolina
0 18 Lax On Elite
P8 6:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 13 True FL
2 12 Blackjack 23/24 White
P9 6:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 14 Miami Lightning HS
1 12 IMG Girls Lacrosse
P11 6:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 15 Limitless HS
12 1 Utah Liberty
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 11 True FL HS Black
7 6 Limitless 22/23
B2 8:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 12 Blackjack 23/24 White
8 9 Titans
B3 8:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 13 Bogue Elite Red
10 6 Florida Shine Open
B4 8:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 14 Lax On Elite
5 4 Jets Pink 23/24
B11 9:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 12 Alpha Elite Lacrosse
5 3 Lacrosse Monkey Open
B12 9:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 15 Space Coast Lacrosse Disarmers
7 2 True FL
B13 9:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 13 Utah Liberty
10 7 Miami Lightning HS
B5 10:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 13 IMG Girls Lacrosse
12 3 True FL HS Black
B6 10:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 14 Titans
3 8 Limitless HS
B10 11:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 10 Space Coast Yeti Silver
3 6 Angles with Attitude
B14 11:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 11 Lax Maniax High School Select
2 5 Circle CIty 22/23
B15 11:00 AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 14 Titans Carolina
4 3 True FL HS Green
B7 12:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 06 IMG Girls Lacrosse
9 3 Bogue Elite Red
B8 12:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 07 Lax On Elite
7 8 Limitless HS
B16 1:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 08 Florida Prime Steel
12 1 Titans Carolina
B9 3:00 PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 02 IMG Girls Lacrosse
3 4 Limitless HS

Bracket

Limitless HS
Champion
Florida Prime Steel
Bogue Elite Red - 10
B3 - Sun 12/5 8:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 13
Florida Shine Open - 6
Titans - 3
B6 - Sun 12/5 10:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 14
Limitless HS - 8
Lax On Elite - 5
B4 - Sun 12/5 8:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 14
Jets Pink 23/24 - 4
Lax On Elite - 7
B8 - Sun 12/5 12:00PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 07
Limitless HS - 8
IMG Girls Lacrosse - 9
B7 - Sun 12/5 12:00PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 06
Bogue Elite Red - 3
Blackjack 23/24 White - 8
B2 - Sun 12/5 8:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 12
Titans - 9
IMG Girls Lacrosse - 3
B9 - Sun 12/5 3:00PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 02
Limitless HS - 4
IMG Girls Lacrosse - 12
B5 - Sun 12/5 10:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 13
True FL HS Black - 3
True FL HS Black - 7
B1 - Sun 12/5 8:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 11
Limitless 22/23 - 6
Space Coast Lacrosse Disarmers - 7
B12 - Sun 12/5 9:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 15
True FL - 2
Utah Liberty - 10
B13 - Sun 12/5 9:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 13
Miami Lightning HS - 7
Alpha Elite Lacrosse - 5
B11 - Sun 12/5 9:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 12
Lacrosse Monkey Open - 3
Space Coast Yeti Silver - 3
B10 - Sun 12/5 11:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 10
Angles with Attitude - 6
Lax Maniax High School Select - 2
B14 - Sun 12/5 11:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 11
Circle CIty 22/23 - 5
Titans Carolina - 4
B15 - Sun 12/5 11:00AM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 14
True FL HS Green - 3
Florida Prime Steel - 12
B16 - Sun 12/5 1:00PM Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay - Field 08
Titans Carolina - 1