Basketball

4 Boys D3 East

2022 Dayton Metro League Tournament

Feb 25 - Mar 6, 2022
OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Xenia Elite Blue

4 Boys D3 East Champion

Fri Feb 25, 2022 - Sun Mar 6, 2022

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, February 27, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 12:05 PM Benner Fieldhouse Beavercreek Orange
11 5 Fairborn
B2 1:10 PM Benner Fieldhouse Enon
37 0 Legacy Christian
B3 2:15 PM Benner Fieldhouse Oakwood Lumberjacks
22 14 Bellbrook Gold
B5 3:20 PM Benner Fieldhouse Xenia Elite Blue
23 15 Beavercreek Orange
Wednesday, March 02, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 5:30 PM Benner Fieldhouse Legacy Christian
6 37 Bellbrook Gold
B6 6:35 PM Benner Fieldhouse Enon
29 27 Oakwood Lumberjacks
B8 7:40 PM Benner Fieldhouse Bellbrook Gold
17 20 Beavercreek Orange
Friday, March 04, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 5:30 PM Benner Fieldhouse Fairborn
22 11 Oakwood Lumberjacks
B9 6:35 PM Benner Fieldhouse Xenia Elite Blue
42 26 Enon
B10 7:40 PM Benner Fieldhouse Fairborn
15 12 Beavercreek Orange
Sunday, March 06, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 1:00 PM Benner Fieldhouse Enon
19 15 Fairborn
B12 2:45 PM Benner Fieldhouse Xenia Elite Blue
48 23 Enon
B13 4:30 PM Benner Fieldhouse Xenia Elite Blue
Enon

Bracket

If Necessary
Xenia Elite Blue
Fairborn - 22
B7 - Fri 3/4 5:30PM Benner Fieldhouse
Oakwood Lumberjacks - 11
Xenia Elite Blue - 23
B5 - Sun 2/27 3:20PM Benner Fieldhouse
Beavercreek Orange - 15
Enon - 37
B2 - Sun 2/27 1:10PM Benner Fieldhouse
Legacy Christian - 0
Xenia Elite Blue - 42
B9 - Fri 3/4 6:35PM Benner Fieldhouse
Enon - 26
Oakwood Lumberjacks - 22
B3 - Sun 2/27 2:15PM Benner Fieldhouse
Bellbrook Gold - 14
Legacy Christian - 6
B4 - Wed 3/2 5:30PM Benner Fieldhouse
Bellbrook Gold - 37
Enon - 29
B6 - Wed 3/2 6:35PM Benner Fieldhouse
Oakwood Lumberjacks - 27
Beavercreek Orange - 11
B1 - Sun 2/27 12:05PM Benner Fieldhouse
Fairborn - 5
Fairborn - 15
B10 - Fri 3/4 7:40PM Benner Fieldhouse
Beavercreek Orange - 12
Bellbrook Gold - 17
B8 - Wed 3/2 7:40PM Benner Fieldhouse
Beavercreek Orange - 20
Xenia Elite Blue - 48
B12 - Sun 3/6 2:45PM Benner Fieldhouse
Enon - 23
Xenia Elite Blue
B13 - Sun 3/6 4:30PM Benner Fieldhouse
Enon
Enon - 19
B11 - Sun 3/6 1:00PM Benner Fieldhouse
Fairborn - 15