Basketball

4 Boys D3 West

2022 Dayton Metro League Tournament

Feb 25 - Mar 6, 2022
OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Centerville White

4 Boys D3 West Champion

Fri Feb 25, 2022 - Sun Mar 6, 2022

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, February 25, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 5:30 PM Primary Village South Middletown White
20 13 Dayton Future Stars Black
Saturday, February 26, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 9:30 AM Primary Village South Mad River
30 6 Kettering Grey
B3 10:40 AM Primary Village South Eaton
17 18 Xenia Elite White
B4 11:50 AM Primary Village South Northridge Red
24 31 Dixie
B5 1:00 PM Primary Village South Centerville White
41 10 Middletown White
B6 2:10 PM Primary Village South Dayton Future Stars Black
12 11 Kettering Grey
Sunday, February 27, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 12:00 PM Primary Village South Northridge Red
2 0 Middletown White
B8 1:10 PM Primary Village South Dayton Future Stars Black
6 17 Eaton
B9 2:20 PM Primary Village South Centerville White
35 27 Dixie
B10 3:30 PM Primary Village South Mad River
25 7 Xenia Elite White
Tuesday, March 01, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 5:30 PM Primary Village South Northridge Red
28 12 Xenia Elite White
B12 6:40 PM Primary Village South Dixie
20 19 Eaton
B13 7:50 PM Primary Village South Centerville White
34 27 Mad River
Friday, March 04, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B14 5:30 PM Primary Village South Dixie
24 26 Northridge Red
B15 7:50 PM Primary Village South Mad River
23 16 Northridge Red
Saturday, March 05, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B16 12:45 PM Primary Village South Centerville White
29 26 Mad River
B17 5:45 PM Primary Village South Centerville White
Mad River

Bracket

If Necessary
Centerville White
Champion
Centerville White
B17 - Sat 3/5 5:45PM Primary Village South
Mad River
Centerville White - 34
B13 - Tue 3/1 7:50PM Primary Village South
Mad River - 27
Middletown White - 20
B1 - Fri 2/25 5:30PM Primary Village South
Dayton Future Stars Black - 13
Centerville White - 35
B9 - Sun 2/27 2:20PM Primary Village South
Dixie - 27
Mad River - 25
B10 - Sun 2/27 3:30PM Primary Village South
Xenia Elite White - 7
Eaton - 17
B3 - Sat 2/26 10:40AM Primary Village South
Xenia Elite White - 18
Northridge Red - 28
B11 - Tue 3/1 5:30PM Primary Village South
Xenia Elite White - 12
Mad River - 30
B2 - Sat 2/26 9:30AM Primary Village South
Kettering Grey - 6
Northridge Red - 24
B4 - Sat 2/26 11:50AM Primary Village South
Dixie - 31
Centerville White - 41
B5 - Sat 2/26 1:00PM Primary Village South
Middletown White - 10
Northridge Red - 2
B7 - Sun 2/27 12:00PM Primary Village South
Middletown White - 0
Dayton Future Stars Black - 6
B8 - Sun 2/27 1:10PM Primary Village South
Eaton - 17
Mad River - 23
B15 - Fri 3/4 7:50PM Primary Village South
Northridge Red - 16
Dixie - 20
B12 - Tue 3/1 6:40PM Primary Village South
Eaton - 19
Dixie - 24
B14 - Fri 3/4 5:30PM Primary Village South
Northridge Red - 26
Centerville White - 29
B16 - Sat 3/5 12:45PM Primary Village South
Mad River - 26
Dayton Future Stars Black - 12
B6 - Sat 2/26 2:10PM Primary Village South
Kettering Grey - 11