Basketball

5 Boys D3 East

2022 Dayton Metro League Tournament

Feb 25 - Mar 6, 2022
OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Bellbrook Gold

5 Boys D3 East Champion

Fri Feb 25, 2022 - Sun Mar 6, 2022

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 26, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 1:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Bellbrook Gold
50 12 Oakwood Lumberjacks
B2 2:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Carroll
25 24 Kettering Grey
B3 3:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Beavercreek Orange
24 27 Xenia Elite White
B4 4:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Legacy Christian Gold
34 17 Enon
Tuesday, March 01, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 7:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 3 Bellbrook Gold
37 17 Carroll
Wednesday, March 02, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 6:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 Oakwood Lumberjacks
19 34 Kettering Grey
B6 7:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 Beavercreek Orange
24 21 Enon
B8 7:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 2 Xenia Elite White
21 26 Legacy Christian Gold
Friday, March 04, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 6:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 Kettering Grey
19 26 Xenia Elite White
B10 6:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 2 Beavercreek Orange
33 17 Carroll
B11 7:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 Bellbrook Gold
33 9 Legacy Christian Gold
B12 8:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 2 Xenia Elite White
10 35 Beavercreek Orange
Saturday, March 05, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 11:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 4 Legacy Christian Gold
28 18 Beavercreek Orange
B14 3:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Bellbrook Gold
31 22 Legacy Christian Gold
B15 6:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Bellbrook Gold
Legacy Christian Gold

Bracket

If Necessary
Bellbrook Gold
Oakwood Lumberjacks - 19
B5 - Wed 3/2 6:30PM Bales Arena - Court 1
Kettering Grey - 34
Bellbrook Gold - 37
B7 - Tue 3/1 7:30PM Bales Arena - Court 3
Carroll - 17
Kettering Grey - 19
B9 - Fri 3/4 6:30PM Bales Arena - Court 1
Xenia Elite White - 26
Beavercreek Orange - 24
B3 - Sat 2/26 3:00PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Xenia Elite White - 27
Legacy Christian Gold - 34
B4 - Sat 2/26 4:00PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Enon - 17
Bellbrook Gold - 50
B1 - Sat 2/26 1:00PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Oakwood Lumberjacks - 12
Beavercreek Orange - 24
B6 - Wed 3/2 7:30PM Bales Arena - Court 1
Enon - 21
Bellbrook Gold - 33
B11 - Fri 3/4 7:30PM Bales Arena - Court 1
Legacy Christian Gold - 9
Xenia Elite White - 21
B8 - Wed 3/2 7:30PM Bales Arena - Court 2
Legacy Christian Gold - 26
Carroll - 25
B2 - Sat 2/26 2:00PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Kettering Grey - 24
Beavercreek Orange - 33
B10 - Fri 3/4 6:30PM Bales Arena - Court 2
Carroll - 17
Bellbrook Gold - 31
B14 - Sat 3/5 3:00PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Legacy Christian Gold - 22
Legacy Christian Gold - 28
B13 - Sat 3/5 11:00AM Bales Arena - Court 4
Beavercreek Orange - 18
Bellbrook Gold
B15 - Sat 3/5 6:00PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Legacy Christian Gold
Xenia Elite White - 10
B12 - Fri 3/4 8:30PM Bales Arena - Court 2
Beavercreek Orange - 35