Basketball

6 Boys D3 West

2022 Dayton Metro League Tournament

Feb 25 - Mar 6, 2022
OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Northridge Red

6 Boys D3 West Champion

Fri Feb 25, 2022 - Sun Mar 6, 2022

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 26, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 Eaton White
33 25 Eagle Youth Basketball
B2 2:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 2 Dixie
55 21 Middletown White
B3 2:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 3 Oakwood Lumberjacks
24 29 Northridge Red
Tuesday, March 01, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 7:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 Arcanum
38 24 Eaton White
B5 8:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 Dixie
29 36 Northridge Red
Wednesday, March 02, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B6 8:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 Middletown White
23 32 Oakwood Lumberjacks
B9 8:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 2 Arcanum
27 33 Northridge Red
Thursday, March 03, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 7:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 Eagle Youth Basketball
39 47 Dixie
B8 8:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 Oakwood Lumberjacks
38 25 Eaton White
Friday, March 04, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 8:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 Oakwood Lumberjacks
45 52 Dixie
Saturday, March 05, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 11:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 3 Arcanum
38 31 Dixie
B12 3:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 2 Northridge Red
31 24 Arcanum
B13 6:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 3 Northridge Red
Arcanum

Bracket

If Necessary
Northridge Red
Arcanum - 38
B11 - Sat 3/5 11:00AM Bales Arena - Court 3
Dixie - 31
Eaton White - 33
B1 - Sat 2/26 2:00PM Bales Arena - Court 1
Eagle Youth Basketball - 25
Eagle Youth Basketball - 39
B7 - Thu 3/3 7:30PM Bales Arena - Court 1
Dixie - 47
Dixie - 29
B5 - Tue 3/1 8:30PM Bales Arena - Court 1
Northridge Red - 36
Northridge Red - 31
B12 - Sat 3/5 3:00PM Bales Arena - Court 2
Arcanum - 24
Middletown White - 23
B6 - Wed 3/2 8:30PM Bales Arena - Court 1
Oakwood Lumberjacks - 32
Arcanum - 38
B4 - Tue 3/1 7:30PM Bales Arena - Court 1
Eaton White - 24
Oakwood Lumberjacks - 45
B10 - Fri 3/4 8:30PM Bales Arena - Court 1
Dixie - 52
Dixie - 55
B2 - Sat 2/26 2:00PM Bales Arena - Court 2
Middletown White - 21
Oakwood Lumberjacks - 38
B8 - Thu 3/3 8:30PM Bales Arena - Court 1
Eaton White - 25
Northridge Red
B13 - Sat 3/5 6:00PM Bales Arena - Court 3
Arcanum
Oakwood Lumberjacks - 24
B3 - Sat 2/26 2:00PM Bales Arena - Court 3
Northridge Red - 29
Arcanum - 27
B9 - Wed 3/2 8:30PM Bales Arena - Court 2
Northridge Red - 33