Basketball

6 Girls D3 North

2022 Dayton Metro League Tournament

Feb 25 - Mar 6, 2022
OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Northridge

6 Girls D3 North Champion

Fri Feb 25, 2022 - Sun Mar 6, 2022

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 26, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 5:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 Troy Grey
15 17 Kettering Grey
B2 5:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 2 Bellbrook Gold
40 7 Centerville Gold
B3 5:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 3 Northridge
16 14 Beavercreek Orange
B4 5:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Mad River
16 18 Springfield Titans
Monday, February 28, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 5:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Kettering Grey
8 25 Oakwood White
B6 6:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Legacy Christian
14 13 Bellbrook Gold
B7 7:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Centerville Gold
8 10 Kettering Grey
B8 8:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Troy Grey
11 18 Bellbrook Gold
Tuesday, March 01, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 5:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Kettering Grey
8 19 Beavercreek Orange
B10 6:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Mad River
15 9 Bellbrook Gold
B11 7:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Northridge
26 24 Oakwood White
B12 8:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Springfield Titans
15 14 Legacy Christian
Thursday, March 03, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 8:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Legacy Christian
24 26 Beavercreek Orange
B14 8:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 3 Mad River
20 9 Oakwood White
B15 8:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 2 Northridge
19 7 Springfield Titans
Friday, March 04, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B16 8:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Beavercreek Orange
15 17 Mad River
Saturday, March 05, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B17 11:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 2 Springfield Titans
20 19 Mad River
B18 2:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 2 Northridge
28 21 Springfield Titans
B19 6:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 2 Northridge
Springfield Titans

Bracket

Losers Bracket
If Necessary
Winners Bracket
Northridge
Northridge - 16
B3 - Sat 2/26 5:00PM Bales Arena - Court 3
Beavercreek Orange - 14
Mad River - 16
B4 - Sat 2/26 5:00PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Springfield Titans - 18
Northridge - 26
B11 - Tue 3/1 7:30PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Oakwood White - 24
Legacy Christian - 14
B6 - Mon 2/28 6:30PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Bellbrook Gold - 13
Kettering Grey - 8
B5 - Mon 2/28 5:30PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Oakwood White - 25
Legacy Christian - 24
B13 - Thu 3/3 8:30PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Beavercreek Orange - 26
Troy Grey - 15
B1 - Sat 2/26 5:00PM Bales Arena - Court 1
Kettering Grey - 17
Northridge - 28
B18 - Sat 3/5 2:00PM Bales Arena - Court 2
Springfield Titans - 21
Springfield Titans - 15
B12 - Tue 3/1 8:30PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Legacy Christian - 14
Northridge - 19
B15 - Thu 3/3 8:30PM Bales Arena - Court 2
Springfield Titans - 7
Mad River - 20
B14 - Thu 3/3 8:30PM Bales Arena - Court 3
Oakwood White - 9
Bellbrook Gold - 40
B2 - Sat 2/26 5:00PM Bales Arena - Court 2
Centerville Gold - 7
Kettering Grey - 8
B9 - Tue 3/1 5:30PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Beavercreek Orange - 19
Troy Grey - 11
B8 - Mon 2/28 8:30PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Bellbrook Gold - 18
Springfield Titans - 20
B17 - Sat 3/5 11:00AM Bales Arena - Court 2
Mad River - 19
Centerville Gold - 8
B7 - Mon 2/28 7:30PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Kettering Grey - 10
Northridge
B19 - Sat 3/5 6:00PM Bales Arena - Court 2
Springfield Titans
Mad River - 15
B10 - Tue 3/1 6:30PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Bellbrook Gold - 9
Beavercreek Orange - 15
B16 - Fri 3/4 8:30PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Mad River - 17