Basketball

2 Girls

2022 Dayton Metro League Tournament

Feb 25 - Mar 6, 2022
OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Beavercreek Black

2 Girls Champion

Fri Feb 25, 2022 - Sun Mar 6, 2022

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 26, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 1 Beavercreek Orange
14 13 Carlisle
B2 9:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 1 Springboro Blue
17 4 JLK
B3 10:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 1 Bellbrook Purple
19 4 Enon
Sunday, February 27, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B6 12:00 PM Henley Hall JLK
18 11 Enon
Tuesday, March 01, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 5:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 3 Beavercreek Black
11 5 Beavercreek Orange
B5 6:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 3 Springboro Blue
8 2 Bellbrook Purple
Wednesday, March 02, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 6:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 2 Beavercreek Black
6 8 Springboro Blue
Thursday, March 03, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 6:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 3 JLK
4 15 Beavercreek Orange
B7 7:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 3 Carlisle
9 8 Bellbrook Purple
Friday, March 04, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 6:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Beavercreek Orange
11 12 Carlisle
Saturday, March 05, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 11:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 1 Beavercreek Black
12 9 Carlisle
B12 2:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 3 Springboro Blue
7 17 Beavercreek Black
B13 4:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 Beavercreek Black
9 7 Springboro Blue

Bracket

If Necessary
Beavercreek Black
Beavercreek Orange - 14
B1 - Sat 2/26 8:00AM Bales Arena - Court 1
Carlisle - 13
Beavercreek Black - 12
B11 - Sat 3/5 11:00AM Bales Arena - Court 1
Carlisle - 9
Carlisle - 9
B7 - Thu 3/3 7:30PM Bales Arena - Court 3
Bellbrook Purple - 8
Springboro Blue - 7
B12 - Sat 3/5 2:00PM Bales Arena - Court 3
Beavercreek Black - 17
Springboro Blue - 8
B5 - Tue 3/1 6:30PM Bales Arena - Court 3
Bellbrook Purple - 2
JLK - 18
B6 - Sun 2/27 12:00PM Henley Hall
Enon - 11
Beavercreek Black - 11
B4 - Tue 3/1 5:30PM Bales Arena - Court 3
Beavercreek Orange - 5
Beavercreek Black - 9
B13 - Sat 3/5 4:00PM Bales Arena - Court 1
Springboro Blue - 7
Bellbrook Purple - 19
B3 - Sat 2/26 10:00AM Bales Arena - Court 1
Enon - 4
JLK - 4
B8 - Thu 3/3 6:30PM Bales Arena - Court 3
Beavercreek Orange - 15
Springboro Blue - 17
B2 - Sat 2/26 9:00AM Bales Arena - Court 1
JLK - 4
Beavercreek Orange - 11
B10 - Fri 3/4 6:30PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Carlisle - 12
Beavercreek Black - 6
B9 - Wed 3/2 6:30PM Bales Arena - Court 2
Springboro Blue - 8