Basketball

3 Girls D2

2022 Dayton Metro League Tournament

Feb 25 - Mar 6, 2022
OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Waynesville Black

3 Girls D2 Champion

Fri Feb 25, 2022 - Sun Mar 6, 2022

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 26, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 4 Eaton
16 7 Miamisburg
B2 9:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 4 Northmont
18 4 Mad River Red
B3 10:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 4 Centerville Black
8 7 Tecumseh
Sunday, February 27, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 5:00 PM Henley Hall Waynesville Black
23 11 Eaton
B5 6:00 PM Henley Hall Northmont
18 15 Centerville Black
B6 7:00 PM Henley Hall Mad River Red
4 19 Tecumseh
Wednesday, March 02, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 5:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Miamisburg
10 18 Centerville Black
B8 6:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Tecumseh
13 26 Eaton
B9 7:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Waynesville Black
23 9 Northmont
Thursday, March 03, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 5:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Eaton
20 8 Centerville Black
Saturday, March 05, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 9:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 4 Northmont
28 18 Eaton
B12 12:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Waynesville Black
22 13 Northmont
B13 5:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Waynesville Black
Northmont

Bracket

If Necessary
Waynesville Black
Waynesville Black
B13 - Sat 3/5 5:00PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Northmont
Eaton - 16
B1 - Sat 2/26 8:00AM Bales Arena - Court 4
Miamisburg - 7
Miamisburg - 10
B7 - Wed 3/2 5:30PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Centerville Black - 18
Waynesville Black - 22
B12 - Sat 3/5 12:00PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Northmont - 13
Northmont - 28
B11 - Sat 3/5 9:00AM Bales Arena - Court 4
Eaton - 18
Eaton - 20
B10 - Thu 3/3 5:30PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Centerville Black - 8
Centerville Black - 8
B3 - Sat 2/26 10:00AM Bales Arena - Court 4
Tecumseh - 7
Tecumseh - 13
B8 - Wed 3/2 6:30PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Eaton - 26
Northmont - 18
B2 - Sat 2/26 9:00AM Bales Arena - Court 4
Mad River Red - 4
Waynesville Black - 23
B9 - Wed 3/2 7:30PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Northmont - 9
Northmont - 18
B5 - Sun 2/27 6:00PM Henley Hall
Centerville Black - 15
Mad River Red - 4
B6 - Sun 2/27 7:00PM Henley Hall
Tecumseh - 19
Waynesville Black - 23
B4 - Sun 2/27 5:00PM Henley Hall
Eaton - 11