Basketball

3 Girls D3 Central

2022 Dayton Metro League Tournament

Feb 25 - Mar 6, 2022
OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Oakwood

3 Girls D3 Central Champion

Fri Feb 25, 2022 - Sun Mar 6, 2022

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, February 25, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 6:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 LegacyChristian
10 6 Enon
B3 6:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 3 Kettering Grey
9 2 Fairborn
B4 6:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Beavercreek Orange
17 4 Trotwood
Saturday, February 26, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 3 Oakwood
24 4 Mad River Gray
B5 7:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 Mad River Gray
6 13 Enon
B6 7:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 2 Fairborn
15 0 Trotwood
B7 7:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 3 Oakwood
26 14 LegacyChristian
B8 7:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 4 Kettering Grey
4 7 Beavercreek Orange
Monday, February 28, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 5:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 2 Enon
5 17 Kettering Grey
B10 6:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 2 Fairborn
4 11 LegacyChristian
B11 7:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 2 Oakwood
15 14 Beavercreek Orange
Tuesday, March 01, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B12 6:30 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 Kettering Grey
21 12 LegacyChristian
Saturday, March 05, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 10:00 AM Bales Arena - Court 1 Beavercreek Orange
19 11 Kettering Grey
B14 1:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 3 Oakwood
14 6 Beavercreek Orange
B15 5:00 PM Bales Arena - Court 1 Oakwood
Beavercreek Orange

Bracket

If Necessary
Oakwood
Oakwood - 26
B7 - Sat 2/26 7:00PM Bales Arena - Court 3
LegacyChristian - 14
Enon - 5
B9 - Mon 2/28 5:30PM Bales Arena - Court 2
Kettering Grey - 17
Mad River Gray - 6
B5 - Sat 2/26 7:00PM Bales Arena - Court 1
Enon - 13
LegacyChristian - 10
B2 - Fri 2/25 6:30PM Bales Arena - Court 1
Enon - 6
Oakwood - 15
B11 - Mon 2/28 7:30PM Bales Arena - Court 2
Beavercreek Orange - 14
Kettering Grey - 9
B3 - Fri 2/25 6:30PM Bales Arena - Court 3
Fairborn - 2
Beavercreek Orange - 17
B4 - Fri 2/25 6:30PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Trotwood - 4
Kettering Grey - 4
B8 - Sat 2/26 7:00PM Bales Arena - Court 4
Beavercreek Orange - 7
Fairborn - 15
B6 - Sat 2/26 7:00PM Bales Arena - Court 2
Trotwood - 0
Oakwood - 24
B1 - Sat 2/26 10:00AM Bales Arena - Court 3
Mad River Gray - 4
Kettering Grey - 21
B12 - Tue 3/1 6:30PM Bales Arena - Court 1
LegacyChristian - 12
Beavercreek Orange - 19
B13 - Sat 3/5 10:00AM Bales Arena - Court 1
Kettering Grey - 11
Fairborn - 4
B10 - Mon 2/28 6:30PM Bales Arena - Court 2
LegacyChristian - 11
Oakwood - 14
B14 - Sat 3/5 1:00PM Bales Arena - Court 3
Beavercreek Orange - 6
Oakwood
B15 - Sat 3/5 5:00PM Bales Arena - Court 1
Beavercreek Orange