P1
|
Sat 10/29/22
8:00 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 1
|
Delaware Tribe - Hoban (Pool A)
|
7
|
0
|
NJKO 18U Gattuso (Pool A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/29/22
8:00 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 2
|
LI Hurricanes Fastpitch (Pool A)
|
0
|
4
|
TNT MD 18U PREMIERE (Pool A)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/29/22
8:00 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 3
|
Predators Fastpitch (Pool B)
|
3
|
2
|
Loudoun Storm (Pool B)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/29/22
8:00 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 4
|
NJKO 18U Pineiro (Pool B)
|
8
|
7
|
Odyssey Gold (Pool B)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/29/22
8:00 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 5
|
Delaware Fury - Strannahan (Pool E)
|
0
|
10
|
Delmarva Freedom - Hall (Pool E)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/29/22
9:45 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 1
|
Delaware Tribe - Hoban (Pool A)
|
6
|
3
|
LI Hurricanes Fastpitch (Pool A)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/29/22
9:45 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 2
|
NJKO 18U Gattuso (Pool A)
|
3
|
6
|
TNT MD 18U PREMIERE (Pool A)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/29/22
9:45 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 3
|
Odyssey Gold (Pool B)
|
9
|
3
|
Loudoun Storm (Pool B)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/29/22
9:45 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 4
|
NJKO 18U Pineiro (Pool B)
|
0
|
16
|
Predators Fastpitch (Pool B)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/29/22
9:45 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 5
|
Delaware Fury - Strannahan (Pool E)
|
1
|
6
|
Extreme Thunder (Pool E)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/29/22
11:30 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 1
|
Delaware Fury - Alexander (Pool C)
|
1
|
5
|
Pa Stars Fastpitch Gold (Pool C)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/29/22
11:30 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 2
|
NJ Ruthless - Popowski (Pool C)
|
4
|
5
|
Delaware Fillies 18u (Pool C)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/29/22
11:30 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 3
|
NJ Prospects Barretta (Pool D)
|
4
|
4
|
Empire Fastpitch 18U Marinello (Pool D)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/29/22
11:30 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 4
|
Delmarva Freedom-HUDSON (Pool D)
|
3
|
10
|
Invasion Fastpitch (Pool D)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/29/22
11:30 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 5
|
Delmarva Freedom - Hall (Pool E)
|
8
|
1
|
SCC SWAT BLACK (Pool E)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/29/22
1:15 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 1
|
Delaware Tribe - Hoban (Pool A)
|
14
|
0
|
TNT MD 18U PREMIERE (Pool A)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 10/29/22
1:15 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 2
|
NJKO 18U Gattuso (Pool A)
|
1
|
1
|
LI Hurricanes Fastpitch (Pool A)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/29/22
1:15 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 3
|
Odyssey Gold (Pool B)
|
5
|
2
|
Predators Fastpitch (Pool B)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 10/29/22
1:15 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 4
|
NJKO 18U Pineiro (Pool B)
|
6
|
7
|
Loudoun Storm (Pool B)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 10/29/22
1:15 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 5
|
Delmarva Freedom - Hall (Pool E)
|
4
|
1
|
Extreme Thunder (Pool E)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 10/29/22
3:00 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 1
|
Delaware Fury - Alexander (Pool C)
|
1
|
1
|
Delaware Fillies 18u (Pool C)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 10/29/22
3:00 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 2
|
NJ Ruthless - Popowski (Pool C)
|
6
|
3
|
Pa Stars Fastpitch Gold (Pool C)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 10/29/22
3:00 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 3
|
NJ Prospects Barretta (Pool D)
|
2
|
20
|
Invasion Fastpitch (Pool D)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 10/29/22
3:00 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 4
|
Delmarva Freedom-HUDSON (Pool D)
|
1
|
12
|
Empire Fastpitch 18U Marinello (Pool D)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 10/29/22
3:00 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 5
|
Delaware Fury - Strannahan (Pool E)
|
1
|
1
|
SCC SWAT BLACK (Pool E)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 10/29/22
4:45 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 1
|
Delaware Fury - Alexander (Pool C)
|
3
|
3
|
NJ Ruthless - Popowski (Pool C)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 10/29/22
4:45 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 2
|
Delaware Fillies 18u (Pool C)
|
13
|
5
|
Pa Stars Fastpitch Gold (Pool C)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 10/29/22
4:45 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 3
|
Empire Fastpitch 18U Marinello (Pool D)
|
7
|
3
|
Invasion Fastpitch (Pool D)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 10/29/22
4:45 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 4
|
Delmarva Freedom-HUDSON (Pool D)
|
2
|
3
|
NJ Prospects Barretta (Pool D)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 10/29/22
4:45 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 5
|
Extreme Thunder (Pool E)
|
8
|
7
|
SCC SWAT BLACK (Pool E)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 10/30/22
8:00 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 1
|
Extreme Thunder (Pool E)
|
2
|
1
|
Empire Fastpitch 18U Marinello (Pool D)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 10/30/22
8:00 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 2
|
LI Hurricanes Fastpitch (Pool A)
|
2
|
0
|
NJ Prospects Barretta (Pool D)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 10/30/22
8:00 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 3
|
Invasion Fastpitch (Pool D)
|
3
|
5
|
Delaware Fillies 18u (Pool C)
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 10/30/22
8:00 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 4
|
TNT MD 18U PREMIERE (Pool A)
|
2
|
11
|
Pa Stars Fastpitch Gold (Pool C)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 10/30/22
9:45 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 1
|
Delmarva Freedom-HUDSON (Pool D)
|
2
|
14
|
Loudoun Storm (Pool B)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 10/30/22
9:45 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 2
|
SCC SWAT BLACK (Pool E)
|
6
|
2
|
Predators Fastpitch (Pool B)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 10/30/22
9:45 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 3
|
Invasion Fastpitch (Pool D)
|
3
|
7
|
Pa Stars Fastpitch Gold (Pool C)
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 10/30/22
9:45 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 4
|
LI Hurricanes Fastpitch (Pool A)
|
6
|
9
|
Empire Fastpitch 18U Marinello (Pool D)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 10/30/22
11:30 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 1
|
Extreme Thunder (Pool E)
|
5
|
2
|
NJ Prospects Barretta (Pool D)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 10/30/22
11:30 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 2
|
SCC SWAT BLACK (Pool E)
|
4
|
8
|
Loudoun Storm (Pool B)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 10/30/22
11:30 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 3
|
TNT MD 18U PREMIERE (Pool A)
|
1
|
4
|
Delaware Fillies 18u (Pool C)
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 10/30/22
11:30 AM
|
Delcastle - Field 4
|
Delmarva Freedom-HUDSON (Pool D)
|
0
|
13
|
Predators Fastpitch (Pool B)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 10/30/22
1:15 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 1
|
Delaware Fury - Strannahan (Pool E)
|
4
|
9
|
NJKO 18U Pineiro (Pool B)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 10/30/22
1:15 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 2
|
Delmarva Freedom - Hall (Pool E)
|
12
|
0
|
Odyssey Gold (Pool B)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 10/30/22
1:15 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 3
|
Delaware Tribe - Hoban (Pool A)
|
7
|
0
|
Delaware Fury - Alexander (Pool C)
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 10/30/22
1:15 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 4
|
NJKO 18U Gattuso (Pool A)
|
2
|
17
|
NJ Ruthless - Popowski (Pool C)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 10/30/22
3:00 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 1
|
Delaware Fury - Strannahan (Pool E)
|
1
|
10
|
Odyssey Gold (Pool B)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 10/30/22
3:00 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 2
|
Delmarva Freedom - Hall (Pool E)
|
15
|
0
|
NJKO 18U Pineiro (Pool B)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 10/30/22
3:00 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 3
|
Delaware Tribe - Hoban (Pool A)
|
10
|
6
|
NJ Ruthless - Popowski (Pool C)
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 10/30/22
3:00 PM
|
Delcastle - Field 4
|
NJKO 18U Gattuso (Pool A)
|
1
|
5
|
Delaware Fury - Alexander (Pool C)
|
|
|