Lacrosse

2024

Adrenaline Challenge - Boys

Jan 8 - 9, 2022
Del Mar, CA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
Mad Dog West Elite 2024

2024 Champion

Sat Jan 8, 2022 - Sun Jan 9, 2022

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
GS
GA
Team 91 Colorado 2024 Red 3 0 0 39 6
True National White 2024 2 1 0 32 16
Vegas Starz 2024 1 2 0 9 30
MN Chill 2024 AA 0 3 0 8 36
Pool B
Team W L T
GS
GA
ADVNC NDP NorCal 2024 3 0 0 26 6
True Utah 2024 AA 2 1 0 21 18
Laxdawgs 2024 1 2 0 13 26
Salt Lake Summit 2024 0 3 0 11 21
Pool C
Team W L T
GS
GA
Cityside 2024 2 1 0 14 15
Team Oregon 2024AA 2 1 0 16 13
3d Colorado 2024 AA 1 2 0 15 13
West Coast Warriors 2024 1 2 0 13 17
Pool D
Team W L T
GS
GA
Mad Dog West Elite 2024 3 0 0 31 5
Socal Bulls 2024 2 1 0 19 17
Seattle Starz 2024 Elite 1 2 0 16 16
MN Select Loons Black 0 3 0 7 35
Pool E
Team W L T
GS
GA
AZ Outlaws 2024* 2 1 0 23 10
Alcatraz Outlaws 2024 2 1 0 29 11
Scorpions USA 2 1 0 23 13
Cali Gold 2024 1 2 0 17 22
MN Chill 2024 A 0 3 0 1 40

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 5 Team 91 Colorado 2024 Red
15 1 Vegas Starz 2024
P1 8:00 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 6 MN Chill 2024 AA
5 15 True National White 2024
P1 8:00 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 12 MN Select Loons Black
0 13 Mad Dog West Elite 2024
P1 8:00 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 11 Seattle Starz 2024 Elite
3 5 Socal Bulls 2024
P1 8:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 13 AZ Outlaws 2024
5 6 Cali Gold 2024
P1 8:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 14 MN Chill 2024 A
0 16 Alcatraz Outlaws 2024
P1 8:45 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 5 ADVNC NDP NorCal 2024
7 1 Salt Lake Summit 2024
P1 8:45 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 6 Laxdawgs 2024
6 9 True Utah 2024 AA
P1 8:45 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 12 3d Colorado 2024 AA
7 1 West Coast Warriors 2024
P1 8:45 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 11 Team Oregon 2024AA
3 5 Cityside 2024
P1 9:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 5 Team 91 Colorado 2024 Red
15 0 MN Chill 2024 AA
P1 9:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 6 Vegas Starz 2024
2 12 True National White 2024
P1 9:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 12 Socal Bulls 2024
2 12 Mad Dog West Elite 2024
P1 9:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 11 Seattle Starz 2024 Elite
10 5 MN Select Loons Black
P1 10:00 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 13 AZ Outlaws 2024
5 4 Scorpions USA
P1 10:00 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 14 Cali Gold 2024
4 9 Alcatraz Outlaws 2024
P1 10:15 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 5 ADVNC NDP NorCal 2024
12 1 Laxdawgs 2024
P1 10:15 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 6 Salt Lake Summit 2024
5 8 True Utah 2024 AA
P1 10:15 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 12 Cityside 2024
4 8 West Coast Warriors 2024
P1 10:15 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 11 Team Oregon 2024AA
7 4 3d Colorado 2024 AA
P1 11:00 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 5 Team 91 Colorado 2024 Red
9 5 True National White 2024
P1 11:00 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 6 Vegas Starz 2024
6 3 MN Chill 2024 AA
P1 11:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 13 AZ Outlaws 2024
13 0 MN Chill 2024 A
P1 11:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 14 Cali Gold 2024
7 8 Scorpions USA
P1 11:45 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 5 ADVNC NDP NorCal 2024
7 4 True Utah 2024 AA
P1 11:45 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 6 Salt Lake Summit 2024
5 6 Laxdawgs 2024
P1 11:45 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 12 Cityside 2024
5 4 3d Colorado 2024 AA
P1 11:45 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 11 Team Oregon 2024AA
6 4 West Coast Warriors 2024
P1 12:15 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 17 Seattle Starz 2024 Elite
3 6 Mad Dog West Elite 2024
P1 12:15 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 18 Socal Bulls 2024
12 2 MN Select Loons Black
P1 1:00 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 13 Alcatraz Outlaws 2024
4 7 AZ Outlaws 2024*
P1 1:00 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 14 Scorpions USA
11 1 MN Chill 2024 A
Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 17 [1] Mad Dog West Elite 2024
6 1 [8] Cityside 2024
B2 8:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 20 [4] Alcatraz Outlaws 2024
5 3 [5] AZ Outlaws 2024
B3 8:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 18 [2] Team 91 Colorado 2024 Red
9 3 [7] Team Oregon 2024AA
B4 8:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 19 [3] ADVNC NDP NorCal 2024
7 3 [6] Scorpions USA
B5 10:00 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 17 [1] Mad Dog West Elite 2024
7 3 [4] Alcatraz Outlaws 2024
B6 10:00 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 18 [2] Team 91 Colorado 2024 Red
5 8 [3] ADVNC NDP NorCal 2024
B8 10:00 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 19 [5] AZ Outlaws 2024
9 6 [6] Scorpions USA
B9 10:00 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 20 [8] Cityside 2024
4 8 [7] Team Oregon 2024AA
B18 11:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 8 [17] Vegas Starz 2024
5 3 [20] MN Chill 2024 AA
B19 11:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 9 [18] Salt Lake Summit 2024
8 9 [19] MN Select Loons Black
B7 12:00 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 19 [1] Mad Dog West Elite 2024
6 2 [3] ADVNC NDP NorCal 2024
B10 12:15 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 8 [9] True National White 2024
13 1 [16] Laxdawgs 2024
B11 12:15 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 9 [12] 3d Colorado 2024 AA
7 4 [13] Seattle Starz 2024 Elite
B12 12:15 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 10 [10] Socal Bulls 2024
5 7 [15] Cali Gold 2024
B13 12:15 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 11 [11] True Utah 2024 AA
11 6 [14] West Coast Warriors 2024
B20 1:00 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 8 [19] MN Select Loons Black
4 5 [20] MN Chill 2024 AA
B21 1:00 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 9 [18] Salt Lake Summit 2024
8 3 [21] MN Chill 2024 A
B14 1:45 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 15 [9] True National White 2024
3 3 [12] 3d Colorado 2024 AA
B15 1:45 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 16 [15] Cali Gold 2024
4 10 [11] True Utah 2024 AA
B16 1:45 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 17 [16] Laxdawgs 2024
3 6 [13] Seattle Starz 2024 Elite
B17 1:45 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 18 [14] West Coast Warriors 2024
5 9 [10] Socal Bulls 2024
B22 1:45 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 9 [17] Vegas Starz 2024
7 1 [21] MN Chill 2024 A