Lacrosse

2026

Adrenaline Challenge - Boys

Jan 8 - 9, 2022
Del Mar, CA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
Alcatraz Outlaws 2026

2026 Champion

Sat Jan 8, 2022 - Sun Jan 9, 2022

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
GS
GA
Seattle Starz 2026 Navy 3 0 0 24 8
True National White 2026 1 2 0 14 19
SoCal Express 2026 Red 1 2 0 12 19
South Bay Select 2026 1 2 0 16 20
Pool B
Team W L T
GS
GA
Alcatraz Outlaws 2026 3 0 0 37 5
TNT Arrowheads 2026 2 1 0 22 13
SoCal Express 2026 Blue 1 2 0 16 19
MN Chill 2026 0 3 0 0 38
Pool C
Team W L T
GS
GA
Cityside 2026 Blue 3 0 0 23 8
RC Blues 2026 2 1 0 16 7
SouthStar 2026 1 2 0 21 13
Seattle Starz 2026 Silver 0 3 0 2 34
Pool D
Team W L T
GS
GA
ADVNC NDP NorCal 2026 3 0 0 29 10
Mad Dog West Elite 2026 2 1 0 26 12
AZ Outlaws 2026 1 2 0 11 26
Salt Lake Summit 2026 0 3 0 11 29

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:15 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 20 AZ Outlaws 2026
1 11 Mad Dog West Elite 2026
P1 9:15 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 19 ADVNC NDP NorCal 2026
11 3 Salt Lake Summit 2026
P1 10:45 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 20 Salt Lake Summit 2026
2 11 Mad Dog West Elite 2026
P1 10:45 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 19 ADVNC NDP NorCal 2026
9 3 AZ Outlaws 2026
P1 12:15 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 20 Salt Lake Summit 2026
6 7 AZ Outlaws 2026
P1 12:15 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 19 ADVNC NDP NorCal 2026
9 4 Mad Dog West Elite 2026
P1 12:30 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 1 TNT Arrowheads 2026
7 3 SoCal Express 2026 Blue
P1 12:30 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 2 Alcatraz Outlaws 2026
15 0 MN Chill 2026
P1 12:30 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 9 Seattle Starz 2026 Navy
9 1 South Bay Select 2026
P1 12:30 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 10 SoCal Express 2026 Red
3 5 True National White 2026
P1 1:15 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 3 RC Blues 2026
2 6 Cityside 2026 Blue
P1 1:15 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 4 Seattle Starz 2026 Silver
1 15 SouthStar 2026
P1 2:00 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 1 TNT Arrowheads 2026
1 10 Alcatraz Outlaws 2026
P1 2:00 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 2 SoCal Express 2026 Blue
9 0 MN Chill 2026
P1 2:00 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 7 Seattle Starz 2026 Navy
9 2 SoCal Express 2026 Red
P1 2:00 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 8 South Bay Select 2026
10 4 True National White 2026
P1 2:45 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 3 RC Blues 2026
10 0 Seattle Starz 2026 Silver
P1 2:45 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 4 Cityside 2026 Blue
8 5 SouthStar 2026
P1 3:30 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 1 TNT Arrowheads 2026
14 0 MN Chill 2026
P1 3:30 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 2 SoCal Express 2026 Blue
4 12 Alcatraz Outlaws 2026
P1 3:30 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 9 Seattle Starz 2026 Navy
6 5 True National White 2026
P1 3:30 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 10 South Bay Select 2026
5 7 SoCal Express 2026 Red
P1 4:15 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 3 RC Blues 2026
4 1 SouthStar 2026
P1 4:15 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 4 Cityside 2026 Blue
9 1 Seattle Starz 2026 Silver
Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 9 [1] Alcatraz Outlaws 2026
11 3 [8] SouthStar 2026
B2 8:00 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 12 [4] ADVNC NDP NorCal 2026
4 5 [5] RC Blues 2026
B3 8:00 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 10 [2] Seattle Starz 2026 Navy
5 4 [7] TNT Arrowheads 2026
B4 8:00 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 11 [3] Cityside 2026 Blue
6 5 [6] Mad Dog West Elite 2026
B5 9:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 9 [1] Alcatraz Outlaws 2026
7 1 [5] RC Blues 2026
B6 9:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 10 [2] Seattle Starz 2026 Navy
7 8 [3] Cityside 2026 Blue
B8 9:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 11 [4] ADVNC NDP NorCal 2026
4 5 [6] Mad Dog West Elite 2026
B9 9:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 12 [8] SouthStar 2026
2 6 [7] TNT Arrowheads 2026
B7 11:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 6 [1] Alcatraz Outlaws 2026
9 4 [3] Cityside 2026 Blue
B10 11:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 1 [9] SoCal Express 2026 Blue
1 6 [12] South Bay Select 2026
B11 11:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 4 [10] True National White 2026
5 5 [11] SoCal Express 2026 Red
B12 11:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 2 [13] AZ Outlaws 2026
12 0 [16] MN Chill 2026
B13 11:30 AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 3 [14] Salt Lake Summit 2026
9 0 [15] Seattle Starz 2026 Silver
B14 1:00 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 1 [11] SoCal Express 2026 Red
9 0 [15] Seattle Starz 2026 Silver
B15 1:00 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 3 [12] South Bay Select 2026
12 1 [16] MN Chill 2026
B16 1:00 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 2 [9] SoCal Express 2026 Blue
5 6 [14] Salt Lake Summit 2026
B18 1:00 PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 4 [10] True National White 2026
4 5 [13] AZ Outlaws 2026

Bracket

[11] SoCal Express 2026 Red - 9
B14 - Sun 1/9 1:00PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 1
[15] Seattle Starz 2026 Silver - 0
[9] SoCal Express 2026 Blue - 1
B10 - Sun 1/9 11:30AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 1
[12] South Bay Select 2026 - 6
[13] AZ Outlaws 2026 - 12
B12 - Sun 1/9 11:30AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 2
[16] MN Chill 2026 - 0
[9] SoCal Express 2026 Blue - 5
B16 - Sun 1/9 1:00PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 2
[14] Salt Lake Summit 2026 - 6
[12] South Bay Select 2026 - 12
B15 - Sun 1/9 1:00PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 3
[16] MN Chill 2026 - 1
[14] Salt Lake Summit 2026 - 9
B13 - Sun 1/9 11:30AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 3
[15] Seattle Starz 2026 Silver - 0
[10] True National White 2026 - 5
B11 - Sun 1/9 11:30AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 4
[11] SoCal Express 2026 Red - 5
[10] True National White 2026 - 4
B18 - Sun 1/9 1:00PM Surf Cup Sports - Field 4
[13] AZ Outlaws 2026 - 5
[1] Alcatraz Outlaws 2026 - 9
B7 - Sun 1/9 11:30AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 6
[3] Cityside 2026 Blue - 4
[1] Alcatraz Outlaws 2026 - 11
B1 - Sun 1/9 8:00AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 9
[8] SouthStar 2026 - 3
[1] Alcatraz Outlaws 2026 - 7
B5 - Sun 1/9 9:30AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 9
[5] RC Blues 2026 - 1
[2] Seattle Starz 2026 Navy - 7
B6 - Sun 1/9 9:30AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 10
[3] Cityside 2026 Blue - 8
[2] Seattle Starz 2026 Navy - 5
B3 - Sun 1/9 8:00AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 10
[7] TNT Arrowheads 2026 - 4
[4] ADVNC NDP NorCal 2026 - 4
B2 - Sun 1/9 8:00AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 12
[5] RC Blues 2026 - 5
[8] SouthStar 2026 - 2
B9 - Sun 1/9 9:30AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 12
[7] TNT Arrowheads 2026 - 6
[3] Cityside 2026 Blue - 6
B4 - Sun 1/9 8:00AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 11
[6] Mad Dog West Elite 2026 - 5
[4] ADVNC NDP NorCal 2026 - 4
B8 - Sun 1/9 9:30AM Surf Cup Sports - Field 11
[6] Mad Dog West Elite 2026 - 5