Soccer

11U/12U Boys

Rock Soccer Clash 2022

May 7 - 8, 2022
Janesville, WI
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

11/12U Division
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
LKF U11B (Oconomowoc, WI) 2 0 0 12 4 15 3 0
Middleton United U11C Red (Middleton, WI) 1 0 1 9 3 6 1 0
Verona U11B Sounders (VERONA, WI) 1 1 0 6 -2 4 14 0
Washington United 2012's (washington, IL) 0 1 1 3 -1 4 5 0
RSC 11/12U Boys Black (Janesville, WI) 0 2 0 0 -4 3 9 0
12U Division
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
WASC 2010 Boys (Waunakee, WI) 2 0 0 12 6 10 1 0
Oregon 2010B Black (Oregon, WI) 1 0 1 9 3 11 1 0
U12 Rock Gold (Janesville, WI) 1 1 0 6 0 11 6 0
Whitewater United FC U12B/Aranda (WHITEWATER, Wisconsin) 0 1 1 3 -3 2 5 0
Whitewater United FC U12 Boys/Ruchti (Whitewater, Wisconsin) 0 2 0 0 -6 0 21 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 07, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 2A LKF U11B
11 0 Verona U11B Sounders
P2 8:00 AM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 2B Middleton United U11C Red
5 0 RSC 11/12U Boys Black
P3 8:00 AM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 6 U12 Rock Gold
11 0 Whitewater United FC U12 Boys/Ruchti
P4 9:10 AM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 2A Whitewater United FC U12B/Aranda
1 1 Oregon 2010B Black
P5 10:20 AM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 2A Washington United 2012's
3 4 LKF U11B
P6 11:30 AM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 2B Verona U11B Sounders
4 3 RSC 11/12U Boys Black
P7 12:40 PM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 6 WASC 2010 Boys
4 1 Whitewater United FC U12B/Aranda
P8 12:40 PM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 2A Whitewater United FC U12 Boys/Ruchti
0 10 Oregon 2010B Black
P10 3:00 PM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 2B U12 Rock Gold
0 6 WASC 2010 Boys
P9 4:10 PM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 2A Middleton United U11C Red
1 1 Washington United 2012's
Sunday, May 08, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:30 AM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 2A [3] Verona U11B Sounders
1 4 [5] RSC 11/12U Boys Black
B5 8:30 AM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 6 [3] U12 Rock Gold
4 0 [5] Whitewater United FC U12 Boys/Ruchti
B2 10:50 AM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 2A [2] Middleton United U11C Red
1 4 [4] Washington United 2012's
B6 10:50 AM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 6 [2] Oregon 2010B Black
1 2 [4] Whitewater United FC U12B/Aranda
B3 12:00 PM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 2B [1] LKF U11B
12 1 [5] RSC 11/12U Boys Black
B7 12:00 PM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 6 [1] WASC 2010 Boys
2 1 [3] U12 Rock Gold
B4 2:20 PM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 2A [1] LKF U11B
6 1 [4] Washington United 2012's
B8 2:20 PM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 2B [1] WASC 2010 Boys
3 0 [4] Whitewater United FC U12B/Aranda

Bracket

[1] LKF U11B
Champion
[1] WASC 2010 Boys
Champion
[1] LKF U11B - 12
B3 - Sun 5/8 12:00PM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 2B
[5] RSC 11/12U Boys Black - 1
[1] WASC 2010 Boys - 3
B8 - Sun 5/8 2:20PM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 2B
[4] Whitewater United FC U12B/Aranda - 0
[2] Middleton United U11C Red - 1
B2 - Sun 5/8 10:50AM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 2A
[4] Washington United 2012's - 4
[1] LKF U11B - 6
B4 - Sun 5/8 2:20PM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 2A
[4] Washington United 2012's - 1
[3] Verona U11B Sounders - 1
B1 - Sun 5/8 8:30AM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 2A
[5] RSC 11/12U Boys Black - 4
[1] WASC 2010 Boys - 2
B7 - Sun 5/8 12:00PM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 6
[3] U12 Rock Gold - 1
[3] U12 Rock Gold - 4
B5 - Sun 5/8 8:30AM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 6
[5] Whitewater United FC U12 Boys/Ruchti - 0
[2] Oregon 2010B Black - 1
B6 - Sun 5/8 10:50AM Janesville Youth Sports Complex - Field 6
[4] Whitewater United FC U12B/Aranda - 2