Soccer

Tournament Note

Welcome to the HEADS Up! Cup 2022 Edition

Respect the sport, the fields, the officials, the coaches, and most importantly, the players!

Boys weekend (May 27 to 29), Girls weekend (June 3 to 5)

2023 dates will be held in May (exact days TBA)

Division U11 - Female

10th Annual HEADS Up! Cup 2022 Girls Edition

Jun 3 - 5, 2022
Hillsburgh, ON
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

U11 Girls Development
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
KTFC U11 Girls Development (Kitchener, ON) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grimsby Girls U11 Red Team (Grimsby, ON) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roma Wolves U11 Girls (St. Catharines, ON) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Caboto Lightning Blue (Windsor, ON) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Caboto Lightning Gold (Windsor, ON) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U11 Girls Target
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Kitchener TFC U11G Target (KITCHENER, ON) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paris FC (Stoney Creek, ON) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barrie FC U11 Girls (Midhurst, Ontario) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grimsby Griffins White (Grimsby, Province) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Caledon United FC 2011 (Caledon, ON) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, June 05, 2022
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P48 9:50 AM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southeast Kitchener TFC U11G Target (U11 Girls Target)
Paris FC (U11 Girls Target)
P47 10:40 AM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southeast Caledon United FC 2011 (U11 Girls Target)
Grimsby Griffins White (U11 Girls Target)
P46 11:30 AM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southeast Paris FC (U11 Girls Target)
Barrie FC U11 Girls (U11 Girls Target)
P45 12:20 PM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southeast Grimsby Griffins White (U11 Girls Target)
Kitchener TFC U11G Target (U11 Girls Target)
P44 1:10 PM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southeast Barrie FC U11 Girls (U11 Girls Target)
Caledon United FC 2011 (U11 Girls Target)
P49 2:00 PM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southeast Caboto Lightning Blue (U11 Girls Development)
Roma Wolves U11 Girls (U11 Girls Development)
P50 2:50 PM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southeast Caboto Lightning Gold (U11 Girls Development)
Grimsby Girls U11 Red Team (U11 Girls Development)
P51 3:40 PM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southeast KTFC U11 Girls Development (U11 Girls Development)
Caboto Lightning Blue (U11 Girls Development)
P52 4:30 PM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southeast Roma Wolves U11 Girls (U11 Girls Development)
Caboto Lightning Gold (U11 Girls Development)
P53 5:20 PM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southeast Grimsby Girls U11 Red Team (U11 Girls Development)
KTFC U11 Girls Development (U11 Girls Development)

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division