Soccer

Tournament Note

Welcome to the HEADS Up! Cup 2022 Edition

Respect the sport, the fields, the officials, the coaches, and most importantly, the players!

Boys weekend (May 27 to 29), Girls weekend (June 3 to 5)

2023 dates will be held in May (exact days TBA)

Division U12 - Female

10th Annual HEADS Up! Cup 2022 Girls Edition

Jun 3 - 5, 2022
Hillsburgh, ON
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

U12 Girls Development
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Windsor TFC Stompers 2010 Girls (LaSalle, Ont) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FEDS United Development U12G (Elora, ON) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Devils (Keswick, Ontario) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grimsby Griffins U12 (GRIMSBY, ONTARIO) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kitchener TFC U12 Girls Development (Kitchener, ON) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U12 Girls Target
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Puslinch Predators 2010 Girls (Guelph, ON) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barrie FC U12 Girls (Midhurst, Ontario) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Storm FC (Orangeville, Ontario) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Hamilton U12 Girls (Hamilton, Ontario) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glenshields-Juventus FC (Vaughan, ON) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, June 05, 2022
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P58 9:50 AM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southwest Glenshields-Juventus FC (U12 Girls Target)
Storm FC (U12 Girls Target)
P57 10:40 AM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southwest East Hamilton U12 Girls (U12 Girls Target)
Puslinch Predators 2010 Girls (U12 Girls Target)
P56 11:30 AM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southwest Storm FC (U12 Girls Target)
Barrie FC U12 Girls (U12 Girls Target)
P55 12:20 PM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southwest Puslinch Predators 2010 Girls (U12 Girls Target)
Glenshields-Juventus FC (U12 Girls Target)
P54 1:10 PM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southwest Barrie FC U12 Girls (U12 Girls Target)
East Hamilton U12 Girls (U12 Girls Target)
P61 2:00 PM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southwest Windsor TFC Stompers 2010 Girls (U12 Girls Development)
FEDS United Development U12G (U12 Girls Development)
P62 2:50 PM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southwest Grimsby Griffins U12 (U12 Girls Development)
Kitchener TFC U12 Girls Development (U12 Girls Development)
P63 3:40 PM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southwest Red Devils (U12 Girls Development)
Windsor TFC Stompers 2010 Girls (U12 Girls Development)
P59 4:30 PM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southwest FEDS United Development U12G (U12 Girls Development)
Grimsby Griffins U12 (U12 Girls Development)
P60 5:20 PM Barbour Field - Field 3 Southwest Kitchener TFC U12 Girls Development (U12 Girls Development)
Red Devils (U12 Girls Development)

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division