Softball

16u Softball

Top Club National Championship 2022

Jun 22 - 25, 2022
OK
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2024-Green 2 0 1 8 11 3
Illinois Chill Gold 16U (Northbrook, IL) 2 1 0 4 11 7
Hotshots Esparza 1 1 1 2 7 5
KC Peppers 16u -Wallace (Shawnee, Kansas) 0 3 0 -14 6 20
POOL B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Hotshots National Jones (Pearland, TX) 3 0 0 12 16 4
Iowa Premier 16U National - Lacina (Bentonville, Arkansas) 2 1 0 7 16 9
Texas Glory Naudin II (Celina, TX) 1 2 0 -3 14 17
Tulsa Elite 16U Jaramillo (Lonoke, AR) 0 3 0 -16 7 23
POOL C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Aces Fastpitch 16U 3 0 0 11 16 5
Prolific Fastpitch 16u - Vaughn (Pearland, Texas) 2 1 0 1 12 11
Texas Glory Naudin 2024 (Celina, TX) 1 2 0 -2 14 16
Epic National 2024 0 3 0 -10 7 17
POOL D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
St. Louis Chaos 16U - Beatty (St. Louis, MO) 2 1 0 3 8 5
Texas Bombers Gold 16u 2 1 0 10 22 12
Jersey Intensity KOD/Cerchio (Farmingdale, New Jersey) 1 2 0 -6 9 15
Epic Premier 24/25 - Vickrey (jenks, ok) 1 2 0 -7 14 21
POOL E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Impact Gold Jazz 16U (Pearland, Texas) 3 0 0 11 13 2
Iowa Premier National 16u - Dickel (Des Moines, Iowa) 2 1 0 4 15 11
Blaze United 16u (LEXINGTON, TX) 1 2 0 3 11 8
Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch Gajewski A/M (Chandler, Oklahoma) 0 3 0 -18 2 20
POOL F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer (Coahoma, TX) 3 0 0 14 15 1
Oklahoma Athletics 05 National Madden/Patterson (Yukon, OK) 2 1 0 3 11 8
Mojo 2024 Abernathy (Jackson, TN) 1 2 0 0 11 11
Jersey Intensity BOD (Farmingdale, New Jersey) 0 3 0 -17 6 23
POOL G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Select Fastpitch 16U Jones (Basehor, Kansas) 3 0 0 10 18 8
Hotshots Wilson 1 1 1 1 10 9
Oklahoma Epic 2023 National Cronic (Oklahoma City, OKLAHOMA) 1 2 0 -6 10 16
Gametime Premier 2024 Spain (PURCELL, OK) 0 2 1 -5 8 13
POOL H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch-MELSON Premier 05 (Chandler, OK) 2 0 1 15 24 9
Texas Glory Naudin (Celina, TX) 2 1 0 11 21 10
Lady Dukes CA - Watson 16U (San Clemente, CA) 1 1 1 9 17 8
Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Jameson 0 3 0 -35 3 38
POOL I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Centex Buzz 16u Gold (Moody, TEXAS) 2 0 1 11 15 4
Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 16U (Liberty, Texas) 2 0 1 12 22 10
Oklahoma Athletics 06 Premier Madden/Fellers 1 2 0 -6 10 16
316 Elite 16A Derrico (Derby, KS) 0 3 0 -17 4 21
POOL J
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Impact Gold National Rodriguez (Ponder, Texas) 3 0 0 7 10 3
Louisivlle Lady Sluggers 16u Murphy (Georgetown, KY) 2 1 0 7 15 8
Hotshots Premier Serie 1 2 0 2 12 10
Oklahoma Athletics 06 platinum mcfadden (Oklahoma City, Oklahoma) 0 3 0 -16 5 21
POOL K
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Illusions Premier 3 0 0 8 12 4
16u Impact Gold Bryant (Justin, TX) 1 2 0 1 9 8
Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Dixon 1 2 0 -5 16 21
Epic 2024 Premier Hugo (Edmond, OK) 1 2 0 -4 18 22
POOL L
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Texas Glory Naudin South (Celina, TX) 2 0 1 11 20 9
Southern Storm (Ardmore, OK) 2 0 1 6 16 10
Epic Premier 2024 - NWA (Rogers, Arkansas) 1 2 0 -8 11 19
Oklahoma Athletics 16 Gold~Coleman (Piedmont, Oklahoma) 0 3 0 -9 11 20
POOL M
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Aces Fastpitch 16U Black 3 0 0 10 21 11
16u Vision NTX (Aubrey, Texas) 2 1 0 4 13 9
EPIC - RAY (MOORE, OK) 1 2 0 -11 16 27
Oklahoma Athletics 05 Premier- Madden (Stillwater, Oklahoma) 0 3 0 -3 16 19
POOL N
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Select Fastpitch 16u Salazar/McCoy (Kansas City, KS) 3 0 0 11 15 4
Ok bombers gold 23/24 2 1 0 -5 3 8
Bombers NTX Gold Futures Dudley (Bonham, Texas) 1 2 0 -3 6 9
American Freedom National 05 (Corinth, Texas) 0 3 0 -3 8 11
POOL O
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Glory Adkins Gold 16U (Flower Mound, TX) 2 0 1 3 8 5
Illusions Premier- Sessum (Richmond, Texas) 2 0 1 5 13 8
New Mexico Suncats 16U Gold - Breckenridge (Albuquerque, Nm) 1 2 0 -1 10 11
Legends Select 06 0 3 0 -7 11 18

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, June 22, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 9:00 AM Bouse - Field 5 Blaze United 16u
0 2 Impact Gold Jazz 16U
P0 9:00 AM Bouse - Field 8 Iowa Premier National 16u - Dickel
7 2 Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch Gajewski A/M
P0 9:00 AM EOC - Field 1 Gametime Premier 2024 Spain
3 3 Hotshots Wilson
P0 9:00 AM EOC - Field 2 Oklahoma Epic 2023 National Cronic
4 8 Select Fastpitch 16U Jones
P0 9:00 AM EOC - Field 3 Oklahoma Athletics 16 Gold~Coleman
3 10 Texas Glory Naudin South
P0 11:00 AM Bouse - Field 2 Illinois Chill Gold 16U
6 3 KC Peppers 16u -Wallace
P0 11:00 AM Bouse - Field 1 Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2024-Green
0 0 Hotshots Esparza
P0 11:00 AM Bouse - Field 3 Hotshots National Jones
3 0 Iowa Premier 16U National - Lacina
P0 11:00 AM Bouse - Field 4 Texas Glory Naudin II
9 2 Tulsa Elite 16U Jaramillo
P0 11:00 AM Bouse - Field 5 Mojo 2024 Abernathy
1 6 Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer
P0 11:00 AM Bouse - Field 6 Lady Dukes CA - Watson 16U
3 3 Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch-MELSON Premier 05
P0 11:00 AM Bouse - Field 7 Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Jameson
0 13 Texas Glory Naudin
P0 11:00 AM Bouse - Field 8 Oklahoma Athletics 05 National Madden/Patterson
8 4 Jersey Intensity BOD
P0 11:00 AM EOC - Field 1 Gametime Premier 2024 Spain
3 4 Oklahoma Epic 2023 National Cronic
P0 11:00 AM EOC - Field 2 Hotshots Wilson
2 4 Select Fastpitch 16U Jones
P0 11:00 AM EOC - Field 3 Southern Storm
8 3 Epic Premier 2024 - NWA
P0 1:00 PM Bouse - Field 2 Epic National 2024
3 4 Texas Glory Naudin 2024
P0 1:00 PM Bouse - Field 1 Aces Fastpitch 16U
2 0 Prolific Fastpitch 16u - Vaughn
P0 1:00 PM Bouse - Field 3 Texas Bombers Gold 16u
1 4 St. Louis Chaos 16U - Beatty
P0 1:00 PM Bouse - Field 4 Jersey Intensity KOD/Cerchio
8 3 Epic Premier 24/25 - Vickrey
P0 1:00 PM Bouse - Field 5 Blaze United 16u
2 6 Iowa Premier National 16u - Dickel
P0 1:00 PM Bouse - Field 6 Lady Dukes CA - Watson 16U
4 5 Texas Glory Naudin
P0 1:00 PM Bouse - Field 7 Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Jameson
3 15 Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch-MELSON Premier 05
P0 1:00 PM Bouse - Field 8 Impact Gold Jazz 16U
4 0 Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch Gajewski A/M
P0 1:00 PM EOC - Field 1 Texas Glory Naudin South
2 2 Southern Storm
P0 1:00 PM EOC - Field 2 Epic Premier 2024 - NWA
4 3 Oklahoma Athletics 16 Gold~Coleman
P0 1:00 PM EOC - Field 3 Ok bombers gold 23/24
2 1 Bombers NTX Gold Futures Dudley
P0 3:00 PM Bouse - Field 2 Hotshots Esparza
5 1 KC Peppers 16u -Wallace
P0 3:00 PM Bouse - Field 1 Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2024-Green
2 1 Illinois Chill Gold 16U
P0 3:00 PM Bouse - Field 3 Hotshots National Jones
5 4 Texas Glory Naudin II
P0 3:00 PM Bouse - Field 4 Iowa Premier 16U National - Lacina
6 5 Tulsa Elite 16U Jaramillo
P0 3:00 PM Bouse - Field 5 Jersey Intensity BOD
0 6 Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer
P0 3:00 PM Bouse - Field 6 316 Elite 16A Derrico
0 4 Centex Buzz 16u Gold
P0 3:00 PM Bouse - Field 7 Oklahoma Athletics 06 Premier Madden/Fellers
4 7 Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 16U
P0 3:00 PM Bouse - Field 8 Mojo 2024 Abernathy
1 3 Oklahoma Athletics 05 National Madden/Patterson
P0 3:00 PM EOC - Field 1 Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Dixon
0 5 Illusions Premier
P0 3:00 PM EOC - Field 2 16u Impact Gold Bryant
2 5 Epic 2024 Premier Hugo
P0 3:00 PM EOC - Field 3 Ok bombers gold 23/24
0 7 Select Fastpitch 16u Salazar/McCoy
P0 5:00 PM Bouse - Field 2 Texas Glory Naudin 2024
5 6 Prolific Fastpitch 16u - Vaughn
P0 5:00 PM Bouse - Field 1 Aces Fastpitch 16U
7 0 Epic National 2024
P0 5:00 PM Bouse - Field 3 Texas Bombers Gold 16u
10 1 Jersey Intensity KOD/Cerchio
P0 5:00 PM Bouse - Field 4 Epic Premier 24/25 - Vickrey
4 2 St. Louis Chaos 16U - Beatty
P0 5:00 PM Bouse - Field 5 Aces Fastpitch 16U Black
9 3 EPIC - RAY
P0 5:00 PM Bouse - Field 6 16u Vision NTX
2 1 Oklahoma Athletics 05 Premier- Madden
P0 5:00 PM Bouse - Field 7 Hotshots Premier Serie
1 5 Impact Gold National Rodriguez
P0 5:00 PM Bouse - Field 8 Louisivlle Lady Sluggers 16u Murphy
10 3 Oklahoma Athletics 06 platinum mcfadden
P0 5:00 PM EOC - Field 1 New Mexico Suncats 16U Gold - Breckenridge
7 3 Legends Select 06
P0 5:00 PM EOC - Field 2 Glory Adkins Gold 16U
1 1 Illusions Premier- Sessum
P0 5:00 PM EOC - Field 3 Bombers NTX Gold Futures Dudley
5 4 American Freedom National 05
P0 7:00 PM Bouse - Field 2 Centex Buzz 16u Gold
7 0 Oklahoma Athletics 06 Premier Madden/Fellers
P0 7:00 PM Bouse - Field 1 316 Elite 16A Derrico
2 11 Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 16U
P0 7:00 PM Bouse - Field 3 Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Dixon
14 9 Epic 2024 Premier Hugo
P0 7:00 PM Bouse - Field 4 Illusions Premier
1 0 16u Impact Gold Bryant
P0 7:00 PM Bouse - Field 5 Aces Fastpitch 16U Black
6 5 Oklahoma Athletics 05 Premier- Madden
P0 7:00 PM Bouse - Field 6 EPIC - RAY
2 8 16u Vision NTX
P0 7:00 PM Bouse - Field 7 Impact Gold National Rodriguez
4 2 Oklahoma Athletics 06 platinum mcfadden
P0 7:00 PM Bouse - Field 8 Louisivlle Lady Sluggers 16u Murphy
5 4 Hotshots Premier Serie
P0 7:00 PM EOC - Field 1 New Mexico Suncats 16U Gold - Breckenridge
2 5 Illusions Premier- Sessum
P0 7:00 PM EOC - Field 2 Legends Select 06
3 4 Glory Adkins Gold 16U
P0 7:00 PM EOC - Field 3 American Freedom National 05
4 5 Select Fastpitch 16u Salazar/McCoy
Thursday, June 23, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Bouse - Field 4 Iowa Premier National 16u - Dickel
2 7 Impact Gold Jazz 16U
P0 8:00 AM Bouse - Field 5 Hotshots Esparza
2 4 Illinois Chill Gold 16U
P0 8:00 AM Bouse - Field 6 Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2024-Green
9 2 KC Peppers 16u -Wallace
P0 8:00 AM Bouse - Field 7 Hotshots National Jones
8 0 Tulsa Elite 16U Jaramillo
P0 8:00 AM Bouse - Field 8 Iowa Premier 16U National - Lacina
10 1 Texas Glory Naudin II
P0 8:00 AM EOC - Field 1 Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer
3 0 Oklahoma Athletics 05 National Madden/Patterson
P0 8:00 AM EOC - Field 2 Mojo 2024 Abernathy
9 2 Jersey Intensity BOD
P0 8:00 AM EOC - Field 3 Lady Dukes CA - Watson 16U
10 0 Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Jameson
P0 10:00 AM Bouse - Field 2 Select Fastpitch 16U Jones
6 2 Gametime Premier 2024 Spain
P0 10:00 AM Bouse - Field 1 Hotshots Wilson
5 2 Oklahoma Epic 2023 National Cronic
P0 10:00 AM Bouse - Field 3 Illusions Premier
6 4 Epic 2024 Premier Hugo
P0 10:00 AM Bouse - Field 4 Blaze United 16u
9 0 Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch Gajewski A/M
P0 10:00 AM Bouse - Field 5 Texas Bombers Gold 16u
11 7 Epic Premier 24/25 - Vickrey
P0 10:00 AM Bouse - Field 6 Jersey Intensity KOD/Cerchio
0 2 St. Louis Chaos 16U - Beatty
P0 10:00 AM Bouse - Field 7 Aces Fastpitch 16U
7 5 Texas Glory Naudin 2024
P0 10:00 AM Bouse - Field 8 Epic National 2024
4 6 Prolific Fastpitch 16u - Vaughn
P0 10:00 AM EOC - Field 1 New Mexico Suncats 16U Gold - Breckenridge
1 3 Glory Adkins Gold 16U
P0 10:00 AM EOC - Field 2 Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 16U
4 4 Centex Buzz 16u Gold
P0 10:00 AM EOC - Field 3 Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch-MELSON Premier 05
6 3 Texas Glory Naudin
P0 12:00 PM Bouse - Field 2 Oklahoma Athletics 06 platinum mcfadden
0 7 Hotshots Premier Serie
P0 12:00 PM Bouse - Field 1 Louisivlle Lady Sluggers 16u Murphy
0 1 Impact Gold National Rodriguez
P0 12:00 PM Bouse - Field 3 Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Dixon
2 7 16u Impact Gold Bryant
P0 12:00 PM Bouse - Field 4 Oklahoma Athletics 16 Gold~Coleman
5 6 Southern Storm
P0 12:00 PM Bouse - Field 5 Epic Premier 2024 - NWA
4 8 Texas Glory Naudin South
P0 12:00 PM Bouse - Field 6 American Freedom National 05
0 1 Ok bombers gold 23/24
P0 12:00 PM Bouse - Field 7 Select Fastpitch 16u Salazar/McCoy
3 0 Bombers NTX Gold Futures Dudley
P0 12:00 PM Bouse - Field 8 Legends Select 06
5 7 Illusions Premier- Sessum
P0 12:00 PM EOC - Field 1 Aces Fastpitch 16U Black
6 3 16u Vision NTX
P0 12:00 PM EOC - Field 2 316 Elite 16A Derrico
2 6 Oklahoma Athletics 06 Premier Madden/Fellers
P0 12:00 PM EOC - Field 3 EPIC - RAY
11 10 Oklahoma Athletics 05 Premier- Madden
B1 2:00 PM Bouse - Field 1 [2] Southern Storm
2 0 [3] Oklahoma Epic 2023 National Cronic
B2 2:00 PM Bouse - Field 2 [2] Illinois Chill Gold 16U
10 0 [4] American Freedom National 05
B3 2:00 PM EOC - Field 1 [1] Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch-MELSON Premier 05
6 5 [4] 316 Elite 16A Derrico
B29 2:00 PM Bouse - Field 3 [3] Hotshots Esparza
12 9 [3] Oklahoma Athletics 06 Premier Madden/Fellers
B30 2:00 PM Bouse - Field 4 [2] 16u Vision NTX
5 4 [4] Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Jameson
B34 2:00 PM EOC - Field 2 Iowa Premier National 16u - Dickel
8 0 [3] Texas Glory Naudin 2024
B57 2:00 PM Bouse - Field 5 [3] Lady Dukes CA - Watson 16U
1 5 [3] Hotshots Premier Serie
B58 2:00 PM Bouse - Field 6 [2] 16u Impact Gold Bryant
7 0 [4] Epic National 2024
B85 2:00 PM Bouse - Field 7 [2] Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 16U
1 3 [3] Jersey Intensity KOD/Cerchio
B86 2:00 PM Bouse - Field 8 [2] Oklahoma Athletics 05 National Madden/Patterson
10 9 [4] Tulsa Elite 16U Jaramillo
B90 2:00 PM EOC - Field 3 [2] Texas Glory Naudin
7 0 [3] EPIC - RAY
B4 4:00 PM Bouse - Field 1 [1] Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer
3 0 [4] Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch Gajewski A/M
B5 4:00 PM Bouse - Field 5 [2] Louisivlle Lady Sluggers 16u Murphy
4 1 [3] Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Dixon
B6 4:00 PM EOC - Field 1 [2] Illusions Premier- Sessum
6 2 [3] Texas Glory Naudin II
B31 4:00 PM Bouse - Field 2 [1] Hotshots National Jones
10 0 [4] Oklahoma Athletics 06 platinum mcfadden
B32 4:00 PM Bouse - Field 6 [1] Illusions Premier
0 3 [4] Legends Select 06
B35 4:00 PM EOC - Field 3 [1] St. Louis Chaos 16U - Beatty
4 5 [4] Oklahoma Athletics 16 Gold~Coleman
B59 4:00 PM Bouse - Field 3 [2] Hotshots Wilson
8 2 [3] Epic Premier 2024 - NWA
B60 4:00 PM Bouse - Field 7 [1] Glory Adkins Gold 16U
7 4 [4] Oklahoma Athletics 05 Premier- Madden
B87 4:00 PM Bouse - Field 4 [1] Select Fastpitch 16u Salazar/McCoy
9 0 [4] Epic 2024 Premier Hugo
B88 4:00 PM Bouse - Field 8 [1] Texas Glory Naudin South
3 2 [4] Gametime Premier 2024 Spain
B89 4:00 PM EOC - Field 2 [2] Prolific Fastpitch 16u - Vaughn
9 2 [3] New Mexico Suncats 16U Gold - Breckenridge
B7 6:00 PM Bouse - Field 1 [1] Aces Fastpitch 16U Black
4 3 [4] Epic Premier 24/25 - Vickrey
B8 6:00 PM Bouse - Field 7 [1] Aces Fastpitch 16U
5 1 [2] Southern Storm
B33 6:00 PM Bouse - Field 2 [2] Ok bombers gold 23/24
2 1 [3] Mojo 2024 Abernathy
B36 6:00 PM Bouse - Field 8 [1] Select Fastpitch 16U Jones
1 7 [3] Hotshots Esparza
B61 6:00 PM Bouse - Field 3 [2] Iowa Premier 16U National - Lacina
2 1 [3] Bombers NTX Gold Futures Dudley
B62 6:00 PM Bouse - Field 4 [2] Texas Bombers Gold 16u
0 1 [3] Blaze United 16u
B63 6:00 PM Bouse - Field 5 [1] Centex Buzz 16u Gold
3 2 [4] Jersey Intensity BOD
B64 6:00 PM EOC - Field 1 [1] Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2024-Green
3 2 [3] Hotshots Premier Serie
B91 6:00 PM Bouse - Field 6 [1] Impact Gold National Rodriguez
8 7 [4] KC Peppers 16u -Wallace
B92 6:00 PM EOC - Field 2 Impact Gold Jazz 16U
9 4 [3] Jersey Intensity KOD/Cerchio
B93 6:00 PM EOC - Field 3 [2] Oklahoma Athletics 05 National Madden/Patterson
0 1 [1] Select Fastpitch 16u Salazar/McCoy
B12 7:30 PM Reeves - Field 6 [4] Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch Gajewski A/M
7 3 [3] Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Dixon
B9 8:00 PM Bouse - Field 6 [2] Illinois Chill Gold 16U
5 1 [1] Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch-MELSON Premier 05
B10 8:00 PM Bouse - Field 1 [1] Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer
9 3 [2] Louisivlle Lady Sluggers 16u Murphy
B11 8:00 PM Bouse - Field 8 [2] Illusions Premier- Sessum
0 5 [1] Aces Fastpitch 16U Black
B37 8:00 PM Bouse - Field 7 [2] 16u Vision NTX
2 6 [1] Hotshots National Jones
B38 8:00 PM EOC - Field 2 [4] Legends Select 06
1 7 [2] Ok bombers gold 23/24
B39 8:00 PM EOC - Field 3 Iowa Premier National 16u - Dickel
3 1 [4] Oklahoma Athletics 16 Gold~Coleman
B65 8:00 PM EOC - Field 1 [2] 16u Impact Gold Bryant
4 8 [2] Hotshots Wilson
B66 8:00 PM Bouse - Field 2 [1] Glory Adkins Gold 16U
0 2 [2] Iowa Premier 16U National - Lacina
B67 8:00 PM Bouse - Field 3 [3] Blaze United 16u
1 10 [1] Centex Buzz 16u Gold
B94 8:00 PM Bouse - Field 4 [1] Texas Glory Naudin South
1 4 [2] Prolific Fastpitch 16u - Vaughn
B95 8:00 PM Bouse - Field 5 [2] Texas Glory Naudin
7 0 [1] Impact Gold National Rodriguez
B19 10:00 PM Bouse - Field 6 [1] Aces Fastpitch 16U
9 3 [2] Illinois Chill Gold 16U
B20 10:00 PM Bouse - Field 8 [1] Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer
6 7 [1] Aces Fastpitch 16U Black
B43 10:00 PM EOC - Field 3 [3] Oklahoma Athletics 06 Premier Madden/Fellers
2 7 [4] Oklahoma Athletics 16 Gold~Coleman
B47 10:00 PM Bouse - Field 7 [3] Hotshots Esparza
0 4 [1] Hotshots National Jones
B48 10:00 PM EOC - Field 2 [2] Ok bombers gold 23/24
3 8 Iowa Premier National 16u - Dickel
B71 10:00 PM Bouse - Field 1 [3] Lady Dukes CA - Watson 16U
2 6 [3] Blaze United 16u
B75 10:00 PM EOC - Field 1 [1] Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2024-Green
6 1 [2] Hotshots Wilson
B76 10:00 PM Bouse - Field 3 [2] Iowa Premier 16U National - Lacina
6 0 [1] Centex Buzz 16u Gold
B99 10:00 PM Bouse - Field 2 [2] Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 16U
8 7 [1] Impact Gold National Rodriguez
B103 10:00 PM Bouse - Field 5 Impact Gold Jazz 16U
6 2 [1] Select Fastpitch 16u Salazar/McCoy
B104 10:00 PM Bouse - Field 4 [2] Prolific Fastpitch 16u - Vaughn
0 10 [2] Texas Glory Naudin
Friday, June 24, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 8:00 AM Bouse - Field 1 [3] Texas Glory Naudin II
11 4 [4] Epic Premier 24/25 - Vickrey
B14 8:00 AM Bouse - Field 2 [4] American Freedom National 05
8 2 [4] 316 Elite 16A Derrico
B15 8:00 AM Bouse - Field 3 [3] Oklahoma Epic 2023 National Cronic
0 4 [2] Illusions Premier- Sessum
B40 8:00 AM Bouse - Field 6 [1] Illusions Premier
0 4 [3] Mojo 2024 Abernathy
B41 8:00 AM Bouse - Field 4 [3] Texas Glory Naudin 2024
5 3 [1] St. Louis Chaos 16U - Beatty
B42 8:00 AM Bouse - Field 5 [4] Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Jameson
13 14 [4] Oklahoma Athletics 06 platinum mcfadden
B68 8:00 AM Bouse - Field 7 [4] Oklahoma Athletics 05 Premier- Madden
2 3 [3] Bombers NTX Gold Futures Dudley
B69 8:00 AM Bouse - Field 8 [2] Texas Bombers Gold 16u
0 3 [4] Jersey Intensity BOD
B70 8:00 AM Rose State College [4] Epic National 2024
4 0 [3] Epic Premier 2024 - NWA
B96 8:00 AM EOC - Field 1 [4] Gametime Premier 2024 Spain
5 3 [3] New Mexico Suncats 16U Gold - Breckenridge
B97 8:00 AM EOC - Field 2 [3] EPIC - RAY
1 3 [4] KC Peppers 16u -Wallace
B98 8:00 AM EOC - Field 3 [4] Tulsa Elite 16U Jaramillo
9 4 [4] Epic 2024 Premier Hugo
B74 9:40 AM Rose State College [4] Epic National 2024
8 3 [1] Glory Adkins Gold 16U
B100 9:45 AM EOC - Field 1 [2] Oklahoma Athletics 05 National Madden/Patterson
0 1 [4] Gametime Premier 2024 Spain
B101 9:45 AM EOC - Field 2 [3] Jersey Intensity KOD/Cerchio
1 0 [4] KC Peppers 16u -Wallace
B102 9:45 AM EOC - Field 3 [4] Tulsa Elite 16U Jaramillo
9 15 [1] Texas Glory Naudin South
B16 10:00 AM Bouse - Field 3 [1] Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch-MELSON Premier 05
2 1 [4] Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch Gajewski A/M
B17 10:00 AM Bouse - Field 1 [2] Southern Storm
3 0 [3] Texas Glory Naudin II
B18 10:00 AM Bouse - Field 2 [4] American Freedom National 05
5 3 [2] Louisivlle Lady Sluggers 16u Murphy
B44 10:00 AM Bouse - Field 6 [2] 16u Vision NTX
2 7 [3] Mojo 2024 Abernathy
B45 10:00 AM Bouse - Field 4 [1] Select Fastpitch 16U Jones
3 4 [3] Texas Glory Naudin 2024
B46 10:00 AM Bouse - Field 5 [4] Oklahoma Athletics 06 platinum mcfadden
3 6 [4] Legends Select 06
B72 10:00 AM Bouse - Field 7 [2] 16u Impact Gold Bryant
2 1 [3] Bombers NTX Gold Futures Dudley
B73 10:00 AM Bouse - Field 8 [3] Hotshots Premier Serie
8 0 [4] Jersey Intensity BOD
B21 12:00 PM Bouse - Field 1 [1] Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch-MELSON Premier 05
1 3 [2] Southern Storm
B22 12:00 PM Bouse - Field 2 [2] Illusions Premier- Sessum
8 2 [4] American Freedom National 05
B49 12:00 PM Bouse - Field 6 [3] Mojo 2024 Abernathy
2 10 [3] Texas Glory Naudin 2024
B50 12:00 PM Bouse - Field 5 [4] Oklahoma Athletics 16 Gold~Coleman
8 0 [4] Legends Select 06
B77 12:00 PM Bouse - Field 7 [2] 16u Impact Gold Bryant
1 8 [3] Hotshots Premier Serie
B78 12:00 PM Bouse - Field 8 [3] Blaze United 16u
7 1 [4] Epic National 2024
B105 12:00 PM Bouse - Field 3 [4] Gametime Premier 2024 Spain
8 9 [3] Jersey Intensity KOD/Cerchio
B106 12:00 PM Bouse - Field 4 [2] Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 16U
7 3 [1] Texas Glory Naudin South
B23 2:00 PM Bouse - Field 1 [1] Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer
11 1 [2] Southern Storm
B24 2:00 PM Bouse - Field 2 [2] Illinois Chill Gold 16U
2 0 [2] Illusions Premier- Sessum
B51 2:00 PM Bouse - Field 6 [2] Ok bombers gold 23/24
4 10 [3] Texas Glory Naudin 2024
B52 2:00 PM Bouse - Field 5 [3] Hotshots Esparza
2 0 [4] Oklahoma Athletics 16 Gold~Coleman
B79 2:00 PM Bouse - Field 7 [1] Centex Buzz 16u Gold
6 2 [3] Hotshots Premier Serie
B80 2:00 PM Bouse - Field 8 [2] Hotshots Wilson
3 6 [3] Blaze United 16u
B107 2:00 PM Bouse - Field 3 [2] Prolific Fastpitch 16u - Vaughn
10 1 [3] Jersey Intensity KOD/Cerchio
B108 2:00 PM Bouse - Field 4 [1] Select Fastpitch 16u Salazar/McCoy
3 1 [2] Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 16U
B25 4:00 PM Bouse - Field 1 [1] Aces Fastpitch 16U
8 7 [1] Aces Fastpitch 16U Black
B26 4:00 PM Bouse - Field 2 [1] Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer
6 4 [2] Illinois Chill Gold 16U
B53 4:00 PM Bouse - Field 5 [1] Hotshots National Jones
5 3 Iowa Premier National 16u - Dickel
B54 4:00 PM Bouse - Field 6 [3] Texas Glory Naudin 2024
5 4 [3] Hotshots Esparza
B81 4:00 PM Bouse - Field 8 [1] Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2024-Green
4 8 [2] Iowa Premier 16U National - Lacina
B82 4:00 PM Bouse - Field 7 [1] Centex Buzz 16u Gold
2 12 [3] Blaze United 16u
B109 4:00 PM Bouse - Field 3 Impact Gold Jazz 16U
3 4 [2] Texas Glory Naudin
B110 4:00 PM Bouse - Field 4 [2] Prolific Fastpitch 16u - Vaughn
8 4 [1] Select Fastpitch 16u Salazar/McCoy
B27 6:00 PM Bouse - Field 6 Iowa Premier National 16u - Dickel
6 8 [1] Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer
B55 6:00 PM Bouse - Field 5 [1] Aces Fastpitch 16U Black
4 9 [3] Texas Glory Naudin 2024
B83 6:00 PM Bouse - Field 8 Impact Gold Jazz 16U
4 3 [3] Blaze United 16u
B111 6:00 PM Bouse - Field 7 [1] Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2024-Green
1 0 [2] Prolific Fastpitch 16u - Vaughn
B28 8:00 PM Bouse - Field 6 [1] Aces Fastpitch 16U
3 4 [1] Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer
B56 8:00 PM Bouse - Field 5 [1] Hotshots National Jones
4 0 [3] Texas Glory Naudin 2024
B84 8:00 PM Bouse - Field 8 [2] Iowa Premier 16U National - Lacina
10 1 Impact Gold Jazz 16U
B112 8:00 PM Bouse - Field 7 [2] Texas Glory Naudin
3 2 [1] Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2024-Green
B113 10:00 PM Bouse - Field 6 [1] Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer
0 8 [1] Aces Fastpitch 16U
Saturday, June 25, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B117 10:15 AM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [1] Aces Fastpitch 16U
2 4 [2] Texas Glory Naudin
B118 2:45 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [1] Hotshots National Jones
4 1 [2] Iowa Premier 16U National - Lacina
B119 7:15 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [2] Texas Glory Naudin
1 6 [1] Hotshots National Jones

Bracket

16U BRACKET 1
16U BRACKET 2
16U BRACKET 3
16U BRACKET 4
IF GAME
FINAL FOUR
[1] Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer
[1] Hotshots National Jones
[2] Iowa Premier 16U National - Lacina
[2] Texas Glory Naudin
[1] Hotshots National Jones
16U TOP CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPION
[1] Aces Fastpitch 16U - 2
B117 - Sat 6/25 10:15AM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[2] Texas Glory Naudin - 4
[1] Hotshots National Jones - 4
B118 - Sat 6/25 2:45PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[2] Iowa Premier 16U National - Lacina - 1
[2] Texas Glory Naudin - 1
B119 - Sat 6/25 7:15PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[1] Hotshots National Jones - 6
[2] Illinois Chill Gold 16U - 2
B24 - Fri 6/24 2:00PM Bouse - Field 2
[2] Illusions Premier- Sessum - 0
[4] American Freedom National 05 - 5
B18 - Fri 6/24 10:00AM Bouse - Field 2
[2] Louisivlle Lady Sluggers 16u Murphy - 3
[2] Illinois Chill Gold 16U - 10
B2 - Thu 6/23 2:00PM Bouse - Field 2
[4] American Freedom National 05 - 0
[1] Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer - 6
B26 - Fri 6/24 4:00PM Bouse - Field 2
[2] Illinois Chill Gold 16U - 4
[2] Illusions Premier- Sessum - 8
B22 - Fri 6/24 12:00PM Bouse - Field 2
[4] American Freedom National 05 - 2
[4] American Freedom National 05 - 8
B14 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM Bouse - Field 2
[4] 316 Elite 16A Derrico - 2
[2] Ok bombers gold 23/24 - 2
B33 - Thu 6/23 6:00PM Bouse - Field 2
[3] Mojo 2024 Abernathy - 1
[1] Hotshots National Jones - 10
B31 - Thu 6/23 4:00PM Bouse - Field 2
[4] Oklahoma Athletics 06 platinum mcfadden - 0
[1] Glory Adkins Gold 16U - 0
B66 - Thu 6/23 8:00PM Bouse - Field 2
[2] Iowa Premier 16U National - Lacina - 2
[2] Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 16U - 8
B99 - Thu 6/23 10:00PM Bouse - Field 2
[1] Impact Gold National Rodriguez - 7
[2] Southern Storm - 2
B1 - Thu 6/23 2:00PM Bouse - Field 1
[3] Oklahoma Epic 2023 National Cronic - 0
[1] Aces Fastpitch 16U - 8
B25 - Fri 6/24 4:00PM Bouse - Field 1
[1] Aces Fastpitch 16U Black - 7
[1] Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer - 9
B10 - Thu 6/23 8:00PM Bouse - Field 1
[2] Louisivlle Lady Sluggers 16u Murphy - 3
[3] Texas Glory Naudin II - 11
B13 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM Bouse - Field 1
[4] Epic Premier 24/25 - Vickrey - 4
[2] Southern Storm - 3
B17 - Fri 6/24 10:00AM Bouse - Field 1
[3] Texas Glory Naudin II - 0
[1] Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer - 3
B4 - Thu 6/23 4:00PM Bouse - Field 1
[4] Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch Gajewski A/M - 0
[1] Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer - 11
B23 - Fri 6/24 2:00PM Bouse - Field 1
[2] Southern Storm - 1
[1] Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch-MELSON Premier 05 - 1
B21 - Fri 6/24 12:00PM Bouse - Field 1
[2] Southern Storm - 3
[1] Aces Fastpitch 16U Black - 4
B7 - Thu 6/23 6:00PM Bouse - Field 1
[4] Epic Premier 24/25 - Vickrey - 3
[3] Lady Dukes CA - Watson 16U - 2
B71 - Thu 6/23 10:00PM Bouse - Field 1
[3] Blaze United 16u - 6
[3] Oklahoma Epic 2023 National Cronic - 0
B15 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM Bouse - Field 3
[2] Illusions Premier- Sessum - 4
[1] Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch-MELSON Premier 05 - 2
B16 - Fri 6/24 10:00AM Bouse - Field 3
[4] Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch Gajewski A/M - 1
[3] Hotshots Esparza - 12
B29 - Thu 6/23 2:00PM Bouse - Field 3
[3] Oklahoma Athletics 06 Premier Madden/Fellers - 9
[3] Blaze United 16u - 1
B67 - Thu 6/23 8:00PM Bouse - Field 3
[1] Centex Buzz 16u Gold - 10
[2] Iowa Premier 16U National - Lacina - 2
B61 - Thu 6/23 6:00PM Bouse - Field 3
[3] Bombers NTX Gold Futures Dudley - 1
[2] Hotshots Wilson - 8
B59 - Thu 6/23 4:00PM Bouse - Field 3
[3] Epic Premier 2024 - NWA - 2
[2] Iowa Premier 16U National - Lacina - 6
B76 - Thu 6/23 10:00PM Bouse - Field 3
[1] Centex Buzz 16u Gold - 0
Impact Gold Jazz 16U - 3
B109 - Fri 6/24 4:00PM Bouse - Field 3
[2] Texas Glory Naudin - 4
[2] Prolific Fastpitch 16u - Vaughn - 10
B107 - Fri 6/24 2:00PM Bouse - Field 3
[3] Jersey Intensity KOD/Cerchio - 1
[4] Gametime Premier 2024 Spain - 8
B105 - Fri 6/24 12:00PM Bouse - Field 3
[3] Jersey Intensity KOD/Cerchio - 9
[3] Texas Glory Naudin 2024 - 5
B41 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM Bouse - Field 4
[1] St. Louis Chaos 16U - Beatty - 3
[1] Select Fastpitch 16U Jones - 3
B45 - Fri 6/24 10:00AM Bouse - Field 4
[3] Texas Glory Naudin 2024 - 4
[2] 16u Vision NTX - 5
B30 - Thu 6/23 2:00PM Bouse - Field 4
[4] Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Jameson - 4
[2] Texas Bombers Gold 16u - 0
B62 - Thu 6/23 6:00PM Bouse - Field 4
[3] Blaze United 16u - 1
[1] Select Fastpitch 16u Salazar/McCoy - 3
B108 - Fri 6/24 2:00PM Bouse - Field 4
[2] Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 16U - 1
[1] Texas Glory Naudin South - 1
B94 - Thu 6/23 8:00PM Bouse - Field 4
[2] Prolific Fastpitch 16u - Vaughn - 4
[1] Select Fastpitch 16u Salazar/McCoy - 9
B87 - Thu 6/23 4:00PM Bouse - Field 4
[4] Epic 2024 Premier Hugo - 0
[2] Prolific Fastpitch 16u - Vaughn - 0
B104 - Thu 6/23 10:00PM Bouse - Field 4
[2] Texas Glory Naudin - 10
[2] Prolific Fastpitch 16u - Vaughn - 8
B110 - Fri 6/24 4:00PM Bouse - Field 4
[1] Select Fastpitch 16u Salazar/McCoy - 4
[2] Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 16U - 7
B106 - Fri 6/24 12:00PM Bouse - Field 4
[1] Texas Glory Naudin South - 3
[2] Louisivlle Lady Sluggers 16u Murphy - 4
B5 - Thu 6/23 4:00PM Bouse - Field 5
[3] Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Dixon - 1
[1] Hotshots National Jones - 5
B53 - Fri 6/24 4:00PM Bouse - Field 5
Iowa Premier National 16u - Dickel - 3
[3] Hotshots Esparza - 2
B52 - Fri 6/24 2:00PM Bouse - Field 5
[4] Oklahoma Athletics 16 Gold~Coleman - 0
[1] Aces Fastpitch 16U Black - 4
B55 - Fri 6/24 6:00PM Bouse - Field 5
[3] Texas Glory Naudin 2024 - 9
[4] Oklahoma Athletics 06 platinum mcfadden - 3
B46 - Fri 6/24 10:00AM Bouse - Field 5
[4] Legends Select 06 - 6
[1] Hotshots National Jones - 4
B56 - Fri 6/24 8:00PM Bouse - Field 5
[3] Texas Glory Naudin 2024 - 0
[4] Oklahoma Athletics 16 Gold~Coleman - 8
B50 - Fri 6/24 12:00PM Bouse - Field 5
[4] Legends Select 06 - 0
[4] Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Jameson - 13
B42 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM Bouse - Field 5
[4] Oklahoma Athletics 06 platinum mcfadden - 14
[3] Lady Dukes CA - Watson 16U - 1
B57 - Thu 6/23 2:00PM Bouse - Field 5
[3] Hotshots Premier Serie - 5
[1] Centex Buzz 16u Gold - 3
B63 - Thu 6/23 6:00PM Bouse - Field 5
[4] Jersey Intensity BOD - 2
Impact Gold Jazz 16U - 6
B103 - Thu 6/23 10:00PM Bouse - Field 5
[1] Select Fastpitch 16u Salazar/McCoy - 2
[2] Texas Glory Naudin - 7
B95 - Thu 6/23 8:00PM Bouse - Field 5
[1] Impact Gold National Rodriguez - 0
[1] Aces Fastpitch 16U - 9
B19 - Thu 6/23 10:00PM Bouse - Field 6
[2] Illinois Chill Gold 16U - 3
[2] Illinois Chill Gold 16U - 5
B9 - Thu 6/23 8:00PM Bouse - Field 6
[1] Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch-MELSON Premier 05 - 1
Iowa Premier National 16u - Dickel - 6
B27 - Fri 6/24 6:00PM Bouse - Field 6
[1] Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer - 8
[1] Aces Fastpitch 16U - 3
B28 - Fri 6/24 8:00PM Bouse - Field 6
[1] Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer - 4
[1] Illusions Premier - 0
B32 - Thu 6/23 4:00PM Bouse - Field 6
[4] Legends Select 06 - 3
[2] 16u Vision NTX - 2
B44 - Fri 6/24 10:00AM Bouse - Field 6
[3] Mojo 2024 Abernathy - 7
[3] Texas Glory Naudin 2024 - 5
B54 - Fri 6/24 4:00PM Bouse - Field 6
[3] Hotshots Esparza - 4
[2] Ok bombers gold 23/24 - 4
B51 - Fri 6/24 2:00PM Bouse - Field 6
[3] Texas Glory Naudin 2024 - 10
[3] Mojo 2024 Abernathy - 2
B49 - Fri 6/24 12:00PM Bouse - Field 6
[3] Texas Glory Naudin 2024 - 10
[1] Illusions Premier - 0
B40 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM Bouse - Field 6
[3] Mojo 2024 Abernathy - 4
[2] 16u Impact Gold Bryant - 7
B58 - Thu 6/23 2:00PM Bouse - Field 6
[4] Epic National 2024 - 0
[1] Impact Gold National Rodriguez - 8
B91 - Thu 6/23 6:00PM Bouse - Field 6
[4] KC Peppers 16u -Wallace - 7
[1] Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer - 0
B113 - Fri 6/24 10:00PM Bouse - Field 6
[1] Aces Fastpitch 16U - 8
[1] Aces Fastpitch 16U - 5
B8 - Thu 6/23 6:00PM Bouse - Field 7
[2] Southern Storm - 1
[3] Hotshots Esparza - 0
B47 - Thu 6/23 10:00PM Bouse - Field 7
[1] Hotshots National Jones - 4
[2] 16u Vision NTX - 2
B37 - Thu 6/23 8:00PM Bouse - Field 7
[1] Hotshots National Jones - 6
[1] Glory Adkins Gold 16U - 7
B60 - Thu 6/23 4:00PM Bouse - Field 7
[4] Oklahoma Athletics 05 Premier- Madden - 4
[2] 16u Impact Gold Bryant - 2
B72 - Fri 6/24 10:00AM Bouse - Field 7
[3] Bombers NTX Gold Futures Dudley - 1
[1] Centex Buzz 16u Gold - 2
B82 - Fri 6/24 4:00PM Bouse - Field 7
[3] Blaze United 16u - 12
[1] Centex Buzz 16u Gold - 6
B79 - Fri 6/24 2:00PM Bouse - Field 7
[3] Hotshots Premier Serie - 2
[2] 16u Impact Gold Bryant - 1
B77 - Fri 6/24 12:00PM Bouse - Field 7
[3] Hotshots Premier Serie - 8
[4] Oklahoma Athletics 05 Premier- Madden - 2
B68 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM Bouse - Field 7
[3] Bombers NTX Gold Futures Dudley - 3
[2] Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 16U - 1
B85 - Thu 6/23 2:00PM Bouse - Field 7
[3] Jersey Intensity KOD/Cerchio - 3
[1] Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2024-Green - 1
B111 - Fri 6/24 6:00PM Bouse - Field 7
[2] Prolific Fastpitch 16u - Vaughn - 0
[2] Texas Glory Naudin - 3
B112 - Fri 6/24 8:00PM Bouse - Field 7
[1] Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2024-Green - 2
[2] Illusions Premier- Sessum - 0
B11 - Thu 6/23 8:00PM Bouse - Field 8
[1] Aces Fastpitch 16U Black - 5
[1] Oklahoma Athletics 16U National 2024 Madden/Clemmer - 6
B20 - Thu 6/23 10:00PM Bouse - Field 8
[1] Aces Fastpitch 16U Black - 7
[1] Select Fastpitch 16U Jones - 1
B36 - Thu 6/23 6:00PM Bouse - Field 8
[3] Hotshots Esparza - 7
[1] Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2024-Green - 4
B81 - Fri 6/24 4:00PM Bouse - Field 8
[2] Iowa Premier 16U National - Lacina - 8
[2] Hotshots Wilson - 3
B80 - Fri 6/24 2:00PM Bouse - Field 8
[3] Blaze United 16u - 6
Impact Gold Jazz 16U - 4
B83 - Fri 6/24 6:00PM Bouse - Field 8
[3] Blaze United 16u - 3
[2] Texas Bombers Gold 16u - 0
B69 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM Bouse - Field 8
[4] Jersey Intensity BOD - 3
[3] Hotshots Premier Serie - 8
B73 - Fri 6/24 10:00AM Bouse - Field 8
[4] Jersey Intensity BOD - 0
[2] Iowa Premier 16U National - Lacina - 10
B84 - Fri 6/24 8:00PM Bouse - Field 8
Impact Gold Jazz 16U - 1
[3] Blaze United 16u - 7
B78 - Fri 6/24 12:00PM Bouse - Field 8
[4] Epic National 2024 - 1
[2] Oklahoma Athletics 05 National Madden/Patterson - 10
B86 - Thu 6/23 2:00PM Bouse - Field 8
[4] Tulsa Elite 16U Jaramillo - 9
[1] Texas Glory Naudin South - 3
B88 - Thu 6/23 4:00PM Bouse - Field 8
[4] Gametime Premier 2024 Spain - 2
[1] Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch-MELSON Premier 05 - 6
B3 - Thu 6/23 2:00PM EOC - Field 1
[4] 316 Elite 16A Derrico - 5
[2] Illusions Premier- Sessum - 6
B6 - Thu 6/23 4:00PM EOC - Field 1
[3] Texas Glory Naudin II - 2
[1] Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2024-Green - 6
B75 - Thu 6/23 10:00PM EOC - Field 1
[2] Hotshots Wilson - 1
[1] Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2024-Green - 3
B64 - Thu 6/23 6:00PM EOC - Field 1
[3] Hotshots Premier Serie - 2
[2] 16u Impact Gold Bryant - 4
B65 - Thu 6/23 8:00PM EOC - Field 1
[2] Hotshots Wilson - 8
[2] Oklahoma Athletics 05 National Madden/Patterson - 0
B100 - Fri 6/24 9:45AM EOC - Field 1
[4] Gametime Premier 2024 Spain - 1
[4] Gametime Premier 2024 Spain - 5
B96 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM EOC - Field 1
[3] New Mexico Suncats 16U Gold - Breckenridge - 3
[4] Legends Select 06 - 1
B38 - Thu 6/23 8:00PM EOC - Field 2
[2] Ok bombers gold 23/24 - 7
[2] Ok bombers gold 23/24 - 3
B48 - Thu 6/23 10:00PM EOC - Field 2
Iowa Premier National 16u - Dickel - 8
Iowa Premier National 16u - Dickel - 8
B34 - Thu 6/23 2:00PM EOC - Field 2
[3] Texas Glory Naudin 2024 - 0
Impact Gold Jazz 16U - 9
B92 - Thu 6/23 6:00PM EOC - Field 2
[3] Jersey Intensity KOD/Cerchio - 4
[2] Prolific Fastpitch 16u - Vaughn - 9
B89 - Thu 6/23 4:00PM EOC - Field 2
[3] New Mexico Suncats 16U Gold - Breckenridge - 2
[3] EPIC - RAY - 1
B97 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM EOC - Field 2
[4] KC Peppers 16u -Wallace - 3
[3] Jersey Intensity KOD/Cerchio - 1
B101 - Fri 6/24 9:45AM EOC - Field 2
[4] KC Peppers 16u -Wallace - 0
[3] Oklahoma Athletics 06 Premier Madden/Fellers - 2
B43 - Thu 6/23 10:00PM EOC - Field 3
[4] Oklahoma Athletics 16 Gold~Coleman - 7
Iowa Premier National 16u - Dickel - 3
B39 - Thu 6/23 8:00PM EOC - Field 3
[4] Oklahoma Athletics 16 Gold~Coleman - 1
[1] St. Louis Chaos 16U - Beatty - 4
B35 - Thu 6/23 4:00PM EOC - Field 3
[4] Oklahoma Athletics 16 Gold~Coleman - 5
[2] Oklahoma Athletics 05 National Madden/Patterson - 0
B93 - Thu 6/23 6:00PM EOC - Field 3
[1] Select Fastpitch 16u Salazar/McCoy - 1
[4] Tulsa Elite 16U Jaramillo - 9
B102 - Fri 6/24 9:45AM EOC - Field 3