Softball

18u Softball

Top Club National Championship 2022

Jun 22 - 25, 2022
OK
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Hotshots National - Nelson (Montgomery, Texas) 3 0 0 10 18 8
Birmingham Thunderbolts (Birmingham, AL) 2 1 0 7 16 9
IOWA PREMIER GOLD- Dickel 1 2 0 -3 18 21
Epic 18u National (Smith) (Moore, OK) 1 2 0 -6 4 10
Wichita Mustangs* (Wichita, KS) 0 3 0 -10 3 13
POOL B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Bombers Gold - Lewis (Atlanta, GA) 2 0 1 4 12 8
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker (Troy, Mo) 2 1 0 3 8 5
Illinois Chill Gold 18U (Northbrook, IL) 1 1 1 5 11 6
Impact Gold Jackson 18u (Pearland, Texas) 0 3 0 -12 7 19
POOL C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
MOJO Fisher 3 0 0 4 8 4
Aces Fastpitch 18U 2 1 0 14 21 7
Texas Bombers Gold 1 2 0 -3 7 10
Oklahoma Angels Yeatts (Ardmore, OK) 0 3 0 -15 1 16
POOL D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
18u Texas Glory (McKinney, TX) 3 0 0 14 21 7
OC Batbusters - Stith (Anaheim, CA) 2 1 0 5 12 7
Atlanta Vipers 18 Gold - Tamborra (Marietta, GA) 1 2 0 -7 8 15
Select Fastpitch 18U (Basehor, Kansas) 0 3 0 -12 8 20
POOL E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Corona Angels Tyson (Corona, California) 3 0 0 24 28 4
Prolific Fastpitch 18u - Vaughn (Pearland, Texas) 2 1 0 1 13 12
Team North Carolina-Eaton (Charlotte, NC) 1 2 0 -4 10 14
St Louis Chaos 18U-Mazzola (Eureka, MO) 0 3 0 -21 5 26
POOL F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Colorado Batbusters 18U Gold Smith (Parker, CO) 3 0 0 14 24 10
18u Texas Glory Gold (McKinney, Texas) 2 1 0 5 13 8
Tulsa Elite 18U - Wood (Bixby, Oklahoma) 1 2 0 -13 9 22
Epic Premier Sydney (Oklahoma City, Oklahoma) 0 3 0 -6 13 19
POOL G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
OC Batbusters Stith - Maroon (Chino Hills, CA) 3 0 0 16 22 6
Tulsa Elite 18U National (Broken Arrow, OK) 2 1 0 -1 14 15
Gametime (Norman, Ok) 1 2 0 1 14 13
Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 18U (Liberty, Texas) 0 3 0 -16 9 25
POOL H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Texas Glory Naudin South (Celina, TX) 2 0 1 16 25 9
Athletics Mercado NTX Baez (Fort Worth, Texas) 2 1 0 0 11 11
Tulsa Elite 316 22/23 (Wichita, Kansas) 1 2 0 -8 12 20
FFS National TJ 0 2 1 -8 15 23
POOL I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Oklahoma Force 18 - Coil (Edmond, OK) 2 0 1 17 25 8
Impact Gold DFW National Rodriguez 18U (Fort Worth, TX) 2 0 1 4 15 11
Bombers Gold American 18u (Missouri City, TX) 1 2 0 -6 16 22
Vision Gold 18U (Bentonville, AR) 0 3 0 -15 5 20
POOL J
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Bombers Gold National 18u (Missouri City, TX) 3 0 0 17 21 4
Hotshots Thompson 2 1 0 16 23 7
Oklahoma A’s 18u Premier-Linsenmeyer (Stillwater, OK) 1 2 0 0 12 12
Midwest Batbusters (Nixa, MO) 0 3 0 -33 2 35
POOL K
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Hotshots Premier 18u Alabama (Crossville, AL) 2 0 1 6 17 11
Oklahoma Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes (OKC, OK) 1 1 1 0 13 13
Oklahoma Athletics 18u National Madden (OKC, OK) 1 1 1 -4 8 12
Glory Adkins Gold 18U (Flower Mound, TX) 0 2 1 -2 12 14
POOL L
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Texas Sudden Impact Gold 18u (SPRING, TX) 3 0 0 22 31 9
Jersey Intensity KOD 2 1 0 -1 11 12
Texas APEX Fastpitch (Haslet, Texas) 1 2 0 -3 11 14
Oklahoma Pure McCutcheon A/M (Chandler, Oklahoma) 0 3 0 -18 10 28
POOL M
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Texas Blaze 18U United 3 0 0 25 31 6
American Freedom National (Frisco, Texas) 3 0 0 21 30 9
St. Louis Chaos 18U - Alvarado (St. Peters, MO) 2 1 0 10 20 10
KC Peppers-Wallace (Shawnee, Kansas) 1 2 0 2 16 14
SPI 18u Elite (Broken Arrow, Oklahoma) 0 3 0 -28 3 31
NM Suncats Gold 18u Gandert (Albuquerque, New Mexico) 0 3 0 -30 7 37

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, June 22, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 9:00 AM Reeves - Field 10 Impact Gold Jackson 18u
2 5 Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
P0 9:00 AM Reeves - Field 11 Aces Fastpitch 18U
10 1 Oklahoma Angels Yeatts
P0 9:00 AM Marita Hynes Field (OU) Birmingham Thunderbolts
4 0 Epic 18u National (Smith)
P0 9:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 1 Epic Premier Sydney
6 7 Tulsa Elite 18U - Wood
P0 9:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 2 Gametime
2 5 Tulsa Elite 18U National
P0 9:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 3 American Freedom National
5 3 KC Peppers-Wallace
P0 9:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 4 NM Suncats Gold 18u Gandert
0 10 St. Louis Chaos 18U - Alvarado
P0 9:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 5 FFS National TJ
7 7 Texas Glory Naudin South
P0 9:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 6 Athletics Mercado NTX Baez
4 1 Tulsa Elite 316 22/23
P0 11:00 AM Reeves - Field 10 Bombers Gold - Lewis
3 3 Illinois Chill Gold 18U
P0 11:00 AM Reeves - Field 11 Aces Fastpitch 18U
3 5 MOJO Fisher
P0 11:00 AM Marita Hynes Field (OU) Hotshots National - Nelson
7 2 IOWA PREMIER GOLD- Dickel
P0 11:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 1 Epic Premier Sydney
1 4 18u Texas Glory Gold
P0 11:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 2 Gametime
4 5 OC Batbusters Stith - Maroon
P0 11:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 3 SPI 18u Elite
3 13 Texas Blaze 18U United
P0 11:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 4 NM Suncats Gold 18u Gandert
1 12 KC Peppers-Wallace
P0 11:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 5 Athletics Mercado NTX Baez
1 7 Texas Glory Naudin South
P0 11:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 6 FFS National TJ
5 10 Tulsa Elite 316 22/23
P0 1:00 PM Reeves - Field 10 Birmingham Thunderbolts
6 2 Wichita Mustangs
P0 1:00 PM Reeves - Field 11 Oklahoma Angels Yeatts
0 5 Texas Bombers Gold
P0 1:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) Impact Gold Jackson 18u
0 6 Illinois Chill Gold 18U
P0 1:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 Tulsa Elite 18U - Wood
0 11 Colorado Batbusters 18U Gold Smith
P0 1:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 Tulsa Elite 18U National
7 6 Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 18U
P0 1:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 SPI 18u Elite
0 10 American Freedom National
P0 1:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 St. Louis Chaos 18U - Alvarado
2 10 Texas Blaze 18U United
P0 1:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 Bombers Gold American 18u
3 6 Impact Gold DFW National Rodriguez 18U
P0 1:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 Bombers Gold National 18u
6 1 Oklahoma A’s 18u Premier-Linsenmeyer
P0 3:00 PM Reeves - Field 10 Wichita Mustangs
0 4 Hotshots National - Nelson
P0 3:00 PM Reeves - Field 11 Texas Bombers Gold
1 2 MOJO Fisher
P0 3:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) 18u Texas Glory
5 2 OC Batbusters - Stith
P0 3:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 18u Texas Glory Gold
4 5 Colorado Batbusters 18U Gold Smith
P0 3:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 OC Batbusters Stith - Maroon
10 0 Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 18U
P0 3:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 Prolific Fastpitch 18u - Vaughn
5 1 St Louis Chaos 18U-Mazzola
P0 3:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 Team North Carolina-Eaton
1 5 Corona Angels Tyson
P0 3:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 Bombers Gold American 18u
2 15 Oklahoma Force 18 - Coil
P0 3:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 Oklahoma A’s 18u Premier-Linsenmeyer
3 4 Hotshots Thompson
P0 3:00 PM Reeves - FIELD 7 IOWA PREMIER GOLD- Dickel
5 1 Epic 18u National (Smith)
P0 5:00 PM Reeves - Field 10 OC Batbusters - Stith
7 1 Select Fastpitch 18U
P0 5:00 PM Reeves - Field 11 18u Texas Glory
8 2 Atlanta Vipers 18 Gold - Tamborra
P0 5:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
0 1 Bombers Gold - Lewis
P0 5:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
4 5 Hotshots Premier 18u Alabama
P0 5:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 Oklahoma Athletics 18u National Madden
0 5 Oklahoma Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes
P0 5:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 Jersey Intensity KOD
7 0 Oklahoma Pure McCutcheon A/M
P0 5:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 Texas APEX Fastpitch
3 6 Texas Sudden Impact Gold 18u
P0 5:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 Impact Gold DFW National Rodriguez 18U
4 3 Vision Gold 18U
P0 5:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 Midwest Batbusters
0 11 Bombers Gold National 18u
P0 7:00 PM Reeves - Field 10 Team North Carolina-Eaton
0 5 Prolific Fastpitch 18u - Vaughn
P0 7:00 PM Reeves - Field 11 Corona Angels Tyson
12 0 St Louis Chaos 18U-Mazzola
P0 7:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) Atlanta Vipers 18 Gold - Tamborra
5 4 Select Fastpitch 18U
P0 7:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
3 4 Oklahoma Athletics 18u National Madden
P0 7:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 Jersey Intensity KOD
3 12 Texas Sudden Impact Gold 18u
P0 7:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 Oklahoma Pure McCutcheon A/M
7 8 Texas APEX Fastpitch
P0 7:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 Oklahoma Force 18 - Coil
5 1 Vision Gold 18U
P0 7:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 Midwest Batbusters
0 16 Hotshots Thompson
P0 7:30 PM Reeves - FIELD 7 Hotshots Premier 18u Alabama
8 3 Oklahoma Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes
Thursday, June 23, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Reeves - Field 10 Epic 18u National (Smith)
3 1 Wichita Mustangs
P0 8:00 AM Reeves - Field 11 Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
3 2 Illinois Chill Gold 18U
P0 8:00 AM Marita Hynes Field (OU) Aces Fastpitch 18U
8 1 Texas Bombers Gold
P0 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 1 NM Suncats Gold 18u Gandert
6 15 American Freedom National
P0 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 2 FFS National TJ
3 6 Athletics Mercado NTX Baez
P0 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 3 Oklahoma A’s 18u Premier-Linsenmeyer
8 2 Midwest Batbusters
P0 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 4 Oklahoma Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes
5 5 Glory Adkins Gold 18U
P0 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 5 Gametime
8 3 Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 18U
P0 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 6 Epic Premier Sydney
6 8 Colorado Batbusters 18U Gold Smith
P0 9:50 AM Reeves - Field 10 Hotshots National - Nelson
7 6 Birmingham Thunderbolts
P0 9:50 AM Reeves - Field 11 Bombers Gold - Lewis
8 5 Impact Gold Jackson 18u
P0 9:50 AM Marita Hynes Field (OU) MOJO Fisher
1 0 Oklahoma Angels Yeatts
P0 9:50 AM Buck Thomas - Field 1 SPI 18u Elite
0 8 St. Louis Chaos 18U - Alvarado
P0 9:50 AM Buck Thomas - Field 2 Texas Glory Naudin South
11 1 Tulsa Elite 316 22/23
P0 9:50 AM Buck Thomas - Field 3 Hotshots Thompson
3 4 Bombers Gold National 18u
P0 9:50 AM Buck Thomas - Field 4 Hotshots Premier 18u Alabama
4 4 Oklahoma Athletics 18u National Madden
P0 9:50 AM Buck Thomas - Field 5 Tulsa Elite 18U National
2 7 OC Batbusters Stith - Maroon
P0 9:50 AM Buck Thomas - Field 6 Tulsa Elite 18U - Wood
2 5 18u Texas Glory Gold
P0 9:50 AM Reeves - FIELD 7 IOWA PREMIER GOLD- Dickel
11 13 Wichita Mustangs*
P0 11:40 AM Reeves - Field 10 Select Fastpitch 18U
3 8 18u Texas Glory
P0 11:40 AM Reeves - Field 11 Atlanta Vipers 18 Gold - Tamborra
1 3 OC Batbusters - Stith
P0 11:40 AM Marita Hynes Field (OU) Prolific Fastpitch 18u - Vaughn
3 11 Corona Angels Tyson
P0 11:40 AM Buck Thomas - Field 1 Texas Blaze 18U United
8 1 KC Peppers-Wallace
P0 11:40 AM Buck Thomas - Field 2 Jersey Intensity KOD
1 0 Texas APEX Fastpitch
P0 11:40 AM Buck Thomas - Field 3 Bombers Gold American 18u
11 1 Vision Gold 18U
P0 11:40 AM Buck Thomas - Field 4 Impact Gold DFW National Rodriguez 18U
5 5 Oklahoma Force 18 - Coil
P0 11:40 AM Buck Thomas - Field 5 Oklahoma Pure McCutcheon A/M
3 13 Texas Sudden Impact Gold 18u
P0 11:40 AM Buck Thomas - Field 6 Team North Carolina-Eaton
9 4 St Louis Chaos 18U-Mazzola
B1 1:30 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [3] Bombers Gold American 18u
5 4 [3] Oklahoma Athletics 18u National Madden
B6 1:30 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 [2] Tulsa Elite 18U National
4 6 [3] Illinois Chill Gold 18U
B27 1:30 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [3] Gametime
6 3 [3] Tulsa Elite 316 22/23
B29 1:30 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [2] 18u Texas Glory Gold
5 0 [4] Midwest Batbusters
B31 1:30 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 [2] Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
1 4 [4] Oklahoma Angels Yeatts
B53 1:30 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 [3] Tulsa Elite 18U - Wood
2 12 [3] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- Dickel
B55 1:30 PM Reeves - Field 10 [2] Hotshots Thompson
4 1 [4] Glory Adkins Gold 18U
B57 1:30 PM Reeves - Field 6 [2] Aces Fastpitch 18U
2 0 [4] Select Fastpitch 18U
B81 1:30 PM Reeves - Field 11 [2] Athletics Mercado NTX Baez
5 2 [4] Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 18U
B82 1:30 PM Reeves - FIELD 7 [3] Team North Carolina-Eaton
8 1 [4] Epic 18u National (Smith)
B83 1:30 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) OC Batbusters - Stith
9 7 [4] Impact Gold Jackson 18u
B2 3:20 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [2] Birmingham Thunderbolts
4 2 [4] Oklahoma Pure McCutcheon A/M
B3 3:20 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 [1] Colorado Batbusters 18U Gold Smith
3 1 [4] KC Peppers-Wallace
B4 3:20 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [1] 18u Texas Glory
6 3 [6] NM Suncats Gold 18u Gandert
B5 3:20 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [3] Oklahoma A’s 18u Premier-Linsenmeyer
5 7 [4] St Louis Chaos 18U-Mazzola
B28 3:20 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 [2] Oklahoma Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes
5 4 [4] Vision Gold 18U
B30 3:20 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 [1] Texas Blaze 18U United
2 0 [5] Wichita Mustangs
B32 3:20 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [2] Jersey Intensity KOD
1 6 Atlanta Vipers 18 Gold - Tamborra
B54 3:20 PM Reeves - Field 10 [2] American Freedom National
6 4 [4] FFS National TJ
B56 3:20 PM Reeves - Field 11 [1] Oklahoma Force 18 - Coil
10 3 [5] SPI 18u Elite
B58 3:20 PM Reeves - FIELD 7 [3] Texas APEX Fastpitch
1 4 [2] Prolific Fastpitch 18u - Vaughn
B79 3:20 PM Reeves - Field 6 [3] Texas Bombers Gold
6 0 [3] St. Louis Chaos 18U - Alvarado
B7 5:10 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [1] MOJO Fisher
2 3 [3] Bombers Gold American 18u
B8 5:10 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 [2] Birmingham Thunderbolts
8 3 [1] Colorado Batbusters 18U Gold Smith
B9 5:10 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [1] 18u Texas Glory
8 1 [4] St Louis Chaos 18U-Mazzola
B10 5:10 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [1] Texas Glory Naudin South
8 3 [3] Illinois Chill Gold 18U
B35 5:10 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 [1] Texas Blaze 18U United
1 2 [4] Oklahoma Angels Yeatts
B59 5:10 PM Reeves - FIELD 7 [1] Bombers Gold - Lewis
3 2 [3] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- Dickel
B60 5:10 PM Reeves - Field 10 [2] American Freedom National
5 6 [2] Hotshots Thompson
B62 5:10 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 [1] OC Batbusters Stith - Maroon
4 8 [2] Prolific Fastpitch 18u - Vaughn
B80 5:10 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [2] Impact Gold DFW National Rodriguez 18U
11 0 [4] Epic Premier Sydney
B86 5:10 PM Reeves - Field 11 [1] Hotshots Premier 18u Alabama
3 14 OC Batbusters - Stith
B87 5:10 PM Reeves - Field 6 [1] Bombers Gold National 18u
6 3 [3] Team North Carolina-Eaton
B33 7:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [1] Hotshots National - Nelson
4 2 [3] Gametime
B34 7:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 [2] Oklahoma Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes
0 10 [2] 18u Texas Glory Gold
B36 7:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [1] Corona Angels Tyson
3 5 Atlanta Vipers 18 Gold - Tamborra
B61 7:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [1] Oklahoma Force 18 - Coil
4 6 [2] Aces Fastpitch 18U
B63 7:00 PM Reeves - FIELD 7 [4] Select Fastpitch 18U
12 2 [5] SPI 18u Elite
B69 7:00 PM Reeves - Field 10 [1] Bombers Gold - Lewis
7 1 [2] Hotshots Thompson
B84 7:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 [1] Texas Sudden Impact Gold 18u
8 10 [3] Texas Bombers Gold
B85 7:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [2] Impact Gold DFW National Rodriguez 18U
7 4 [2] Athletics Mercado NTX Baez
B94 7:00 PM Reeves - Field 11 [1] Bombers Gold National 18u
2 9 OC Batbusters - Stith
B17 8:50 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 [3] Bombers Gold American 18u
0 8 [2] Birmingham Thunderbolts
B18 8:50 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [1] 18u Texas Glory
6 1 [1] Texas Glory Naudin South
B43 8:50 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [1] Hotshots National - Nelson
4 3 [2] 18u Texas Glory Gold
B44 8:50 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [4] Oklahoma Angels Yeatts
4 5 Atlanta Vipers 18 Gold - Tamborra
B70 8:50 PM Reeves - Field 10 [2] Aces Fastpitch 18U
9 0 [2] Prolific Fastpitch 18u - Vaughn
B93 8:50 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 [3] Texas Bombers Gold
14 1 [2] Impact Gold DFW National Rodriguez 18U
Friday, June 24, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B39 7:45 AM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [2] Jersey Intensity KOD
3 4 [3] Gametime
B11 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [3] Oklahoma A’s 18u Premier-Linsenmeyer
3 2 [6] NM Suncats Gold 18u Gandert
B12 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 2 [4] KC Peppers-Wallace
11 1 [4] Oklahoma Pure McCutcheon A/M
B13 8:00 AM Reeves - Field 11 [2] Tulsa Elite 18U National
0 1 [1] MOJO Fisher
B14 8:00 AM Reeves - FIELD 7 [3] Oklahoma Athletics 18u National Madden
4 2 [3] Illinois Chill Gold 18U
B37 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [2] Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
7 4 [5] Wichita Mustangs
B38 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [4] Midwest Batbusters
6 5 [4] Vision Gold 18U
B40 8:00 AM Reeves - Field 10 [3] Tulsa Elite 316 22/23
0 11 [1] Corona Angels Tyson
B64 8:00 AM Reeves - Field 6 [4] Glory Adkins Gold 18U
1 6 [4] FFS National TJ
B88 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 5 [4] Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 18U
2 3 [4] Epic 18u National (Smith)
B90 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 6 [3] St. Louis Chaos 18U - Alvarado
4 1 [1] Hotshots Premier 18u Alabama
B89 9:15 AM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [4] Impact Gold Jackson 18u
13 2 [1] Texas Sudden Impact Gold 18u
B15 9:50 AM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [1] Colorado Batbusters 18U Gold Smith
1 2 [3] Oklahoma A’s 18u Premier-Linsenmeyer
B16 9:50 AM Buck Thomas - Field 2 [4] KC Peppers-Wallace
7 0 [4] St Louis Chaos 18U-Mazzola
B41 9:50 AM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [2] Oklahoma Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes
2 13 [2] Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
B42 9:50 AM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [4] Midwest Batbusters
0 8 [1] Texas Blaze 18U United
B65 9:50 AM Reeves - Field 10 [3] Texas APEX Fastpitch
1 11 [3] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- Dickel
B66 9:50 AM Reeves - FIELD 7 [3] Tulsa Elite 18U - Wood
10 9 [1] OC Batbusters Stith - Maroon
B67 9:50 AM Reeves - Field 11 [2] American Freedom National
2 8 [4] Select Fastpitch 18U
B68 9:50 AM Reeves - Field 6 [4] FFS National TJ
5 12 [1] Oklahoma Force 18 - Coil
B91 9:50 AM Buck Thomas - Field 6 [4] Epic Premier Sydney
4 2 [3] Team North Carolina-Eaton
B92 9:50 AM Buck Thomas - Field 5 [2] Athletics Mercado NTX Baez
4 9 [4] Epic 18u National (Smith)
B19 11:40 AM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [3] Oklahoma A’s 18u Premier-Linsenmeyer
0 6 [1] MOJO Fisher
B20 11:40 AM Buck Thomas - Field 2 [3] Oklahoma Athletics 18u National Madden
2 5 [4] KC Peppers-Wallace
B45 11:40 AM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [2] Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
2 0 [3] Gametime
B46 11:40 AM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [1] Corona Angels Tyson
9 0 [1] Texas Blaze 18U United
B71 11:40 AM Reeves - Field 10 [4] Select Fastpitch 18U
1 4 [3] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- Dickel
B72 11:40 AM Reeves - Field 11 [3] Tulsa Elite 18U - Wood
4 14 [1] Oklahoma Force 18 - Coil
B75 11:40 AM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [1] Bombers Gold - Lewis
5 1 [2] Aces Fastpitch 18U
B95 11:40 AM Buck Thomas - Field 5 [4] Epic 18u National (Smith)
6 5 [4] Impact Gold Jackson 18u
B96 11:40 AM Buck Thomas - Field 6 [3] St. Louis Chaos 18U - Alvarado
6 3 [4] Epic Premier Sydney
B21 1:30 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [1] Texas Glory Naudin South
0 7 [1] MOJO Fisher
B22 1:30 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 [4] KC Peppers-Wallace
7 2 [3] Bombers Gold American 18u
B47 1:30 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [4] Oklahoma Angels Yeatts
1 20 [2] Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
B48 1:30 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [1] Corona Angels Tyson
7 4 [2] 18u Texas Glory Gold
B73 1:30 PM Reeves - Field 10 [2] Prolific Fastpitch 18u - Vaughn
4 5 [3] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- Dickel
B74 1:30 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [1] Oklahoma Force 18 - Coil
1 4 [2] Hotshots Thompson
B97 1:30 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 [1] Bombers Gold National 18u
4 2 [4] Epic 18u National (Smith)
B98 1:30 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 [2] Impact Gold DFW National Rodriguez 18U
6 3 [3] St. Louis Chaos 18U - Alvarado
B23 3:20 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [2] Birmingham Thunderbolts
6 1 [1] 18u Texas Glory
B24 3:20 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 [1] MOJO Fisher
10 0 [4] KC Peppers-Wallace
B49 3:20 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [1] Hotshots National - Nelson
13 3 Atlanta Vipers 18 Gold - Tamborra
B50 3:20 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [2] Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
0 6 [1] Corona Angels Tyson
B76 3:20 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [3] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- Dickel
5 6 [2] Hotshots Thompson
B99 3:20 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 [3] Texas Bombers Gold
9 7 OC Batbusters - Stith
B100 3:20 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 [1] Bombers Gold National 18u
6 5 [2] Impact Gold DFW National Rodriguez 18U
B25 5:10 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 Atlanta Vipers 18 Gold - Tamborra
7 5 [1] MOJO Fisher
B51 5:10 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [1] 18u Texas Glory
8 4 [1] Corona Angels Tyson
B101 5:10 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [2] Aces Fastpitch 18U
3 2 [1] Bombers Gold National 18u
B77 5:30 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) OC Batbusters - Stith
10 0 [2] Hotshots Thompson
B26 7:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [2] Birmingham Thunderbolts
4 1 Atlanta Vipers 18 Gold - Tamborra
B52 7:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [1] Hotshots National - Nelson
7 2 [1] 18u Texas Glory
B102 7:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [3] Texas Bombers Gold
11 1 [2] Aces Fastpitch 18U
B78 7:20 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [1] Bombers Gold - Lewis
1 9 OC Batbusters - Stith
B105 8:50 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) OC Batbusters - Stith
5 4 [1] Bombers Gold - Lewis
Saturday, June 25, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B107 8:00 AM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [2] Birmingham Thunderbolts
8 9 [3] Texas Bombers Gold
B108 12:30 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [1] Hotshots National - Nelson
1 3 OC Batbusters - Stith
B109 5:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [3] Texas Bombers Gold
1 6 OC Batbusters - Stith

Bracket

18U BRACKET 1
18U BRACKET 2
18U BRACKET 3
18U BRACKET 4
IF GAME
FINAL FOUR
[2] Birmingham Thunderbolts
[1] Hotshots National - Nelson
OC Batbusters - Stith
[3] Texas Bombers Gold
OC Batbusters - Stith
18U TOP CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPION
[3] Tulsa Elite 316 22/23 - 0
B40 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM Reeves - Field 10
[1] Corona Angels Tyson - 11
[2] American Freedom National - 5
B60 - Thu 6/23 5:10PM Reeves - Field 10
[2] Hotshots Thompson - 6
[3] Texas APEX Fastpitch - 1
B65 - Fri 6/24 9:50AM Reeves - Field 10
[3] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- Dickel - 11
[2] American Freedom National - 6
B54 - Thu 6/23 3:20PM Reeves - Field 10
[4] FFS National TJ - 4
[2] Aces Fastpitch 18U - 9
B70 - Thu 6/23 8:50PM Reeves - Field 10
[2] Prolific Fastpitch 18u - Vaughn - 0
[4] Select Fastpitch 18U - 1
B71 - Fri 6/24 11:40AM Reeves - Field 10
[3] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- Dickel - 4
[2] Prolific Fastpitch 18u - Vaughn - 4
B73 - Fri 6/24 1:30PM Reeves - Field 10
[3] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- Dickel - 5
[1] Bombers Gold - Lewis - 7
B69 - Thu 6/23 7:00PM Reeves - Field 10
[2] Hotshots Thompson - 1
[2] Hotshots Thompson - 4
B55 - Thu 6/23 1:30PM Reeves - Field 10
[4] Glory Adkins Gold 18U - 1
[2] Tulsa Elite 18U National - 0
B13 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM Reeves - Field 11
[1] MOJO Fisher - 1
[1] Oklahoma Force 18 - Coil - 10
B56 - Thu 6/23 3:20PM Reeves - Field 11
[5] SPI 18u Elite - 3
[3] Tulsa Elite 18U - Wood - 4
B72 - Fri 6/24 11:40AM Reeves - Field 11
[1] Oklahoma Force 18 - Coil - 14
[2] American Freedom National - 2
B67 - Fri 6/24 9:50AM Reeves - Field 11
[4] Select Fastpitch 18U - 8
[1] Hotshots Premier 18u Alabama - 3
B86 - Thu 6/23 5:10PM Reeves - Field 11
OC Batbusters - Stith - 14
[2] Athletics Mercado NTX Baez - 5
B81 - Thu 6/23 1:30PM Reeves - Field 11
[4] Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 18U - 2
[1] Bombers Gold National 18u - 2
B94 - Thu 6/23 7:00PM Reeves - Field 11
OC Batbusters - Stith - 9
[1] Texas Glory Naudin South - 8
B10 - Thu 6/23 5:10PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[3] Illinois Chill Gold 18U - 3
[2] Jersey Intensity KOD - 3
B39 - Fri 6/24 7:45AM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[3] Gametime - 4
[2] Jersey Intensity KOD - 1
B32 - Thu 6/23 3:20PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
Atlanta Vipers 18 Gold - Tamborra - 6
[1] Bombers Gold - Lewis - 5
B75 - Fri 6/24 11:40AM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[2] Aces Fastpitch 18U - 1
[1] Oklahoma Force 18 - Coil - 1
B74 - Fri 6/24 1:30PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[2] Hotshots Thompson - 4
[1] Bombers Gold - Lewis - 1
B78 - Fri 6/24 7:20PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
OC Batbusters - Stith - 9
[3] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- Dickel - 5
B76 - Fri 6/24 3:20PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[2] Hotshots Thompson - 6
OC Batbusters - Stith - 10
B77 - Fri 6/24 5:30PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[2] Hotshots Thompson - 0
[1] Oklahoma Force 18 - Coil - 4
B61 - Thu 6/23 7:00PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[2] Aces Fastpitch 18U - 6
OC Batbusters - Stith - 9
B83 - Thu 6/23 1:30PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[4] Impact Gold Jackson 18u - 7
[4] Impact Gold Jackson 18u - 13
B89 - Fri 6/24 9:15AM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[1] Texas Sudden Impact Gold 18u - 2
[1] Hotshots National - Nelson - 1
B108 - Sat 6/25 12:30PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
OC Batbusters - Stith - 3
[3] Texas Bombers Gold - 1
B109 - Sat 6/25 5:00PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
OC Batbusters - Stith - 6
[2] Birmingham Thunderbolts - 8
B107 - Sat 6/25 8:00AM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[3] Texas Bombers Gold - 9
OC Batbusters - Stith - 5
B105 - Fri 6/24 8:50PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[1] Bombers Gold - Lewis - 4
[3] Bombers Gold American 18u - 5
B1 - Thu 6/23 1:30PM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[3] Oklahoma Athletics 18u National Madden - 4
[2] Birmingham Thunderbolts - 6
B23 - Fri 6/24 3:20PM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[1] 18u Texas Glory - 1
[2] Birmingham Thunderbolts - 4
B2 - Thu 6/23 3:20PM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[4] Oklahoma Pure McCutcheon A/M - 2
[1] 18u Texas Glory - 6
B18 - Thu 6/23 8:50PM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[1] Texas Glory Naudin South - 1
[3] Oklahoma A’s 18u Premier-Linsenmeyer - 0
B19 - Fri 6/24 11:40AM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[1] MOJO Fisher - 6
[1] Texas Glory Naudin South - 0
B21 - Fri 6/24 1:30PM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[1] MOJO Fisher - 7
[2] Birmingham Thunderbolts - 4
B26 - Fri 6/24 7:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 1
Atlanta Vipers 18 Gold - Tamborra - 1
Atlanta Vipers 18 Gold - Tamborra - 7
B25 - Fri 6/24 5:10PM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[1] MOJO Fisher - 5
[1] Colorado Batbusters 18U Gold Smith - 1
B15 - Fri 6/24 9:50AM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[3] Oklahoma A’s 18u Premier-Linsenmeyer - 2
[3] Oklahoma A’s 18u Premier-Linsenmeyer - 3
B11 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[6] NM Suncats Gold 18u Gandert - 2
[2] Impact Gold DFW National Rodriguez 18U - 7
B85 - Thu 6/23 7:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[2] Athletics Mercado NTX Baez - 4
[2] Impact Gold DFW National Rodriguez 18U - 11
B80 - Thu 6/23 5:10PM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[4] Epic Premier Sydney - 0
[2] Birmingham Thunderbolts - 8
B8 - Thu 6/23 5:10PM Buck Thomas - Field 2
[1] Colorado Batbusters 18U Gold Smith - 3
[4] KC Peppers-Wallace - 11
B12 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 2
[4] Oklahoma Pure McCutcheon A/M - 1
[4] KC Peppers-Wallace - 7
B16 - Fri 6/24 9:50AM Buck Thomas - Field 2
[4] St Louis Chaos 18U-Mazzola - 0
[3] Oklahoma Athletics 18u National Madden - 2
B20 - Fri 6/24 11:40AM Buck Thomas - Field 2
[4] KC Peppers-Wallace - 5
[4] KC Peppers-Wallace - 7
B22 - Fri 6/24 1:30PM Buck Thomas - Field 2
[3] Bombers Gold American 18u - 2
[1] MOJO Fisher - 10
B24 - Fri 6/24 3:20PM Buck Thomas - Field 2
[4] KC Peppers-Wallace - 0
[1] Colorado Batbusters 18U Gold Smith - 3
B3 - Thu 6/23 3:20PM Buck Thomas - Field 2
[4] KC Peppers-Wallace - 1
[2] Tulsa Elite 18U National - 4
B6 - Thu 6/23 1:30PM Buck Thomas - Field 2
[3] Illinois Chill Gold 18U - 6
[1] 18u Texas Glory - 6
B4 - Thu 6/23 3:20PM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[6] NM Suncats Gold 18u Gandert - 3
[1] 18u Texas Glory - 8
B9 - Thu 6/23 5:10PM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[4] St Louis Chaos 18U-Mazzola - 1
[3] Gametime - 6
B27 - Thu 6/23 1:30PM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[3] Tulsa Elite 316 22/23 - 3
[1] Hotshots National - Nelson - 13
B49 - Fri 6/24 3:20PM Buck Thomas - Field 3
Atlanta Vipers 18 Gold - Tamborra - 3
[4] Oklahoma Angels Yeatts - 4
B44 - Thu 6/23 8:50PM Buck Thomas - Field 3
Atlanta Vipers 18 Gold - Tamborra - 5
[2] Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker - 2
B45 - Fri 6/24 11:40AM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[3] Gametime - 0
[4] Oklahoma Angels Yeatts - 1
B47 - Fri 6/24 1:30PM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[2] Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker - 20
[1] Hotshots National - Nelson - 7
B52 - Fri 6/24 7:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[1] 18u Texas Glory - 2
[1] 18u Texas Glory - 8
B51 - Fri 6/24 5:10PM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[1] Corona Angels Tyson - 4
[2] Oklahoma Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes - 2
B41 - Fri 6/24 9:50AM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[2] Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker - 13
[1] Corona Angels Tyson - 3
B36 - Thu 6/23 7:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 3
Atlanta Vipers 18 Gold - Tamborra - 5
[2] Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker - 7
B37 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[5] Wichita Mustangs - 4
[3] Oklahoma A’s 18u Premier-Linsenmeyer - 5
B5 - Thu 6/23 3:20PM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[4] St Louis Chaos 18U-Mazzola - 7
[1] MOJO Fisher - 2
B7 - Thu 6/23 5:10PM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[3] Bombers Gold American 18u - 3
[1] Hotshots National - Nelson - 4
B33 - Thu 6/23 7:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[3] Gametime - 2
[4] Midwest Batbusters - 6
B38 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[4] Vision Gold 18U - 5
[4] Midwest Batbusters - 0
B42 - Fri 6/24 9:50AM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[1] Texas Blaze 18U United - 8
[1] Corona Angels Tyson - 9
B46 - Fri 6/24 11:40AM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[1] Texas Blaze 18U United - 0
[1] Corona Angels Tyson - 7
B48 - Fri 6/24 1:30PM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[2] 18u Texas Glory Gold - 4
[2] Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker - 0
B50 - Fri 6/24 3:20PM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[1] Corona Angels Tyson - 6
[1] Hotshots National - Nelson - 4
B43 - Thu 6/23 8:50PM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[2] 18u Texas Glory Gold - 3
[2] 18u Texas Glory Gold - 5
B29 - Thu 6/23 1:30PM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[4] Midwest Batbusters - 0
[2] Aces Fastpitch 18U - 3
B101 - Fri 6/24 5:10PM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[1] Bombers Gold National 18u - 2
[3] Texas Bombers Gold - 11
B102 - Fri 6/24 7:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[2] Aces Fastpitch 18U - 1
[2] Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker - 1
B31 - Thu 6/23 1:30PM Buck Thomas - Field 5
[4] Oklahoma Angels Yeatts - 4
[2] Oklahoma Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes - 5
B28 - Thu 6/23 3:20PM Buck Thomas - Field 5
[4] Vision Gold 18U - 4
[1] OC Batbusters Stith - Maroon - 4
B62 - Thu 6/23 5:10PM Buck Thomas - Field 5
[2] Prolific Fastpitch 18u - Vaughn - 8
[3] Texas Bombers Gold - 14
B93 - Thu 6/23 8:50PM Buck Thomas - Field 5
[2] Impact Gold DFW National Rodriguez 18U - 1
[1] Texas Sudden Impact Gold 18u - 8
B84 - Thu 6/23 7:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 5
[3] Texas Bombers Gold - 10
[4] Epic 18u National (Smith) - 6
B95 - Fri 6/24 11:40AM Buck Thomas - Field 5
[4] Impact Gold Jackson 18u - 5
[3] Texas Bombers Gold - 9
B99 - Fri 6/24 3:20PM Buck Thomas - Field 5
OC Batbusters - Stith - 7
[1] Bombers Gold National 18u - 4
B97 - Fri 6/24 1:30PM Buck Thomas - Field 5
[4] Epic 18u National (Smith) - 2
[2] Athletics Mercado NTX Baez - 4
B92 - Fri 6/24 9:50AM Buck Thomas - Field 5
[4] Epic 18u National (Smith) - 9
[4] Texas Dirt Divas Nationals 18U - 2
B88 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 5
[4] Epic 18u National (Smith) - 3
[3] Bombers Gold American 18u - 0
B17 - Thu 6/23 8:50PM Buck Thomas - Field 6
[2] Birmingham Thunderbolts - 8
[2] Oklahoma Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes - 0
B34 - Thu 6/23 7:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 6
[2] 18u Texas Glory Gold - 10
[1] Texas Blaze 18U United - 2
B30 - Thu 6/23 3:20PM Buck Thomas - Field 6
[5] Wichita Mustangs - 0
[1] Texas Blaze 18U United - 1
B35 - Thu 6/23 5:10PM Buck Thomas - Field 6
[4] Oklahoma Angels Yeatts - 2
[3] Tulsa Elite 18U - Wood - 2
B53 - Thu 6/23 1:30PM Buck Thomas - Field 6
[3] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- Dickel - 12
[3] St. Louis Chaos 18U - Alvarado - 6
B96 - Fri 6/24 11:40AM Buck Thomas - Field 6
[4] Epic Premier Sydney - 3
[4] Epic Premier Sydney - 4
B91 - Fri 6/24 9:50AM Buck Thomas - Field 6
[3] Team North Carolina-Eaton - 2
[2] Impact Gold DFW National Rodriguez 18U - 6
B98 - Fri 6/24 1:30PM Buck Thomas - Field 6
[3] St. Louis Chaos 18U - Alvarado - 3
[1] Bombers Gold National 18u - 6
B100 - Fri 6/24 3:20PM Buck Thomas - Field 6
[2] Impact Gold DFW National Rodriguez 18U - 5
[3] St. Louis Chaos 18U - Alvarado - 4
B90 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 6
[1] Hotshots Premier 18u Alabama - 1
[3] Oklahoma Athletics 18u National Madden - 4
B14 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM Reeves - FIELD 7
[3] Illinois Chill Gold 18U - 2
[1] Bombers Gold - Lewis - 3
B59 - Thu 6/23 5:10PM Reeves - FIELD 7
[3] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- Dickel - 2
[3] Tulsa Elite 18U - Wood - 10
B66 - Fri 6/24 9:50AM Reeves - FIELD 7
[1] OC Batbusters Stith - Maroon - 9
[3] Texas APEX Fastpitch - 1
B58 - Thu 6/23 3:20PM Reeves - FIELD 7
[2] Prolific Fastpitch 18u - Vaughn - 4
[4] Select Fastpitch 18U - 12
B63 - Thu 6/23 7:00PM Reeves - FIELD 7
[5] SPI 18u Elite - 2
[3] Team North Carolina-Eaton - 8
B82 - Thu 6/23 1:30PM Reeves - FIELD 7
[4] Epic 18u National (Smith) - 1
[2] Aces Fastpitch 18U - 2
B57 - Thu 6/23 1:30PM Reeves - Field 6
[4] Select Fastpitch 18U - 0
[4] Glory Adkins Gold 18U - 1
B64 - Fri 6/24 8:00AM Reeves - Field 6
[4] FFS National TJ - 6
[4] FFS National TJ - 5
B68 - Fri 6/24 9:50AM Reeves - Field 6
[1] Oklahoma Force 18 - Coil - 12
[1] Bombers Gold National 18u - 6
B87 - Thu 6/23 5:10PM Reeves - Field 6
[3] Team North Carolina-Eaton - 3
[3] Texas Bombers Gold - 6
B79 - Thu 6/23 3:20PM Reeves - Field 6
[3] St. Louis Chaos 18U - Alvarado - 0