Lacrosse

Tournament Note

Schedules are posted!

U13

Steamboat Classic Lacrosse Tournament 2022 - Boys Event

May 28 - 29, 2022
Steamboat Springs, CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A 7th Upper
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Jackson Hole 2 0 0 9 13 4
970 Lax 7th (SCHWALL) 0 2 0 -6 8 14
970 Lax 7th (FISH) 1 1 0 -2 9 11
Grand Valley 2 0 0 13 18 5
Steamboat 1 1 0 -2 9 11
Pool B 7th Lower
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Mountain Men- Bethart 0 2 0 -9 3 12
RFLC Swarm 2 0 0 8 12 4
Fraser Valley Mountaineers 1 2 0 -3 17 20
Vail Blue 0 2 0 -11 5 16
Vail Orange 1 0 0 3 9 6

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 28, 2022
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P33 8:00 AM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 1 (South of Parking Lot) 970 Lax 7th (FISH)
8 4 Fraser Valley Mountaineers
P34 10:00 AM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 1 (South of Parking Lot) 970 Lax 7th (FISH)
1 7 Jackson Hole
P35 10:00 AM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 2 (South of Parking Lot) RFLC Swarm
5 0 Mountain Men- Bethart
P36 11:00 AM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 1 (South of Parking Lot) Vail Orange
9 6 Fraser Valley Mountaineers
P37 12:00 PM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 1 (South of Parking Lot) RFLC Swarm
7 4 Vail Blue
P38 1:00 PM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 1 (South of Parking Lot) Grand Valley
8 5 970 Lax 7th (SCHWALL)
P39 2:00 PM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 1 (South of Parking Lot) 970 Lax 7th (FISH)
Vail Orange
P40 3:00 PM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 1 (South of Parking Lot) Steamboat
9 1 Vail Blue
P41 3:00 PM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 2 (South of Parking Lot) Mountain Men- Bethart
3 7 Fraser Valley Mountaineers
P42 4:00 PM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 1 (South of Parking Lot) Jackson Hole
6 3 970 Lax 7th (SCHWALL)
P43 5:00 PM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 1 (South of Parking Lot) Steamboat
0 10 Grand Valley
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P44 8:00 AM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 1 (South of Parking Lot) RFLC Swarm
Vail Orange
P45 9:00 AM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 1 (South of Parking Lot) Jackson Hole
Grand Valley
P46 10:00 AM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 1 (South of Parking Lot) 970 Lax 7th (SCHWALL)
RFLC Swarm
P47 11:00 AM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 1 (South of Parking Lot) Vail Orange
Mountain Men- Bethart
P48 12:00 PM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 1 (South of Parking Lot) Vail Blue
Fraser Valley Mountaineers
P49 1:00 PM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 1 (South of Parking Lot) 970 Lax 7th (FISH)
Grand Valley
P50 2:00 PM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 1 (South of Parking Lot) Steamboat
970 Lax 7th (SCHWALL)
P51 3:00 PM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 1 (South of Parking Lot) Vail Blue
Mountain Men- Bethart
P52 4:00 PM Emerald Park/Dudley - Emerald Park 1 (South of Parking Lot) Steamboat
970 Lax 7th (FISH)

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division