Lacrosse

Boys 14U Preseason Box League

2022 GNLL Girls HS/14U Sixes and Boys Youth Preseason Box League

Jan 30 - Apr 17, 2022
MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Anoka Ice Arena
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
Big Lake 3 1 2 0 46 46 0
STMA 3 3 0 4 42 38 0
Anoka 3 6 3 -20 49 69 0
Northeast Ice Arena
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
Hudson Navy 5 0 1 36 57 21 0
White Bear Lake Orange 5 0 1 34 60 26 0
The Agency 2 3 1 -5 32 37 1
White Bear Lake Black 2 3 1 -9 20 29 -1
Hudson White 2 4 0 -5 40 45 0
Mahtomedi 1 4 1 -19 19 38 0
St. Louis Park ROC
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
Westonka 4 2 0 13 45 32 0
Wayzata 1 5 0 -29 29 58 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 19, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 9:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena White Bear Lake Black
4 5 The Agency
P0 10:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena Mahtomedi
7 3 The Agency
P0 11:00 AM St. Louis Park Rec Center Big Lake
10 9 Wayzata
P3 12:00 PM St. Louis Park Rec Center Westonka
6 8 Wayzata
Sunday, March 20, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 9:00 AM Anoka Area Ice Arena Big Lake
9 7 STMA
P17 9:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena Hudson Navy
6 6 White Bear Lake Orange
P0 10:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena Anoka
2 3 White Bear Lake Black
P0 10:00 AM Anoka Area Ice Arena Big Lake
8 8 The Agency
Saturday, March 26, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 9:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena Hudson White
6 8 The Agency
P0 10:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena White Bear Lake Black
1 9 STMA
P15 11:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena Hudson Navy
11 1 Mahtomedi
P7 12:00 PM Northeast Ice Arena Mahtomedi
2 2 Anoka
P0 1:00 PM Northeast Ice Arena Anoka
1 11 Hudson Navy
Sunday, March 27, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 9:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena Hudson Navy
10 1 Wayzata
P5 9:00 AM Anoka Area Ice Arena STMA
9 3 Anoka
P0 10:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena White Bear Lake Orange
15 1 Wayzata
P0 10:00 AM Anoka Area Ice Arena Anoka
7 4 The Agency
Saturday, April 02, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena White Bear Lake Orange
13 7 Hudson White
P0 10:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena Hudson Navy
8 7 STMA
P0 11:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena STMA
4 12 White Bear Lake Orange
P12 11:00 AM Anoka Area Ice Arena Anoka
4 4 Big Lake
Sunday, April 03, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 9:00 AM St. Louis Park Rec Center Westonka
5 6 STMA
P6 9:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena The Agency
4 5 Anoka
P0 10:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena Anoka
6 8 Hudson White
P0 11:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena Big Lake
5 11 Hudson Navy
P0 12:00 PM Northeast Ice Arena Big Lake
10 7 Hudson White
Saturday, April 09, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena White Bear Lake Black
6 1 Mahtomedi
P0 10:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena Anoka
5 5 White Bear Lake Black
P16 11:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena Mahtomedi
4 7 White Bear Lake Orange
P0 12:00 PM Northeast Ice Arena White Bear Lake Orange
7 4 Anoka
Sunday, April 10, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 9:00 AM Anoka Area Ice Arena Anoka
6 5 Wayzata
P0 10:00 AM Anoka Area Ice Arena Westonka
7 4 Anoka
P0 11:00 AM Anoka Area Ice Arena Westonka
11 5 Wayzata
Saturday, April 16, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 10:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena White Bear Lake Black
1 7 Hudson White
P0 11:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena Westonka
7 5 Hudson White
P0 12:00 PM Northeast Ice Arena Westonka
9 4 Mahtomedi

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division