Basketball

6th

Elite 8 Shootout

Apr 2 - 3, 2022
Coralville, IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
MN Hoop Troop 6A (Woodbuy, MN) 3 2
AIA 6th DSM Red 0 4
AIA 6th Ames 5 0
AIA 6th East Red 1 4
WI Playmakers 12u Cooper 4 1
Pool B
Team W L
Iowa Bulls (Waverly, Iowa) 3 1
Play4Him 6th (Jefferson, Ia) 3 1
AIA 6th DSM Black 0 4
AIA 6th East Black 1 3

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 02, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 2:00 PM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 3 Iowa Bulls
41 46 AIA 6th Ames
P20 2:00 PM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 4 Play4Him 6th
48 34 AIA 6th East Red
P17 3:00 PM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 4 AIA 6th DSM Black
17 41 WI Playmakers 12u Cooper
P18 5:00 PM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 3 AIA 6th East Black
25 63 MN Hoop Troop 6A
P1 6:00 PM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 4 AIA 6th DSM Red
32 54 WI Playmakers 12u Cooper
P2 6:00 PM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 3 AIA 6th East Red
31 56 AIA 6th Ames
P3 8:00 PM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 5 Play4Him 6th
41 33 AIA 6th East Black
P4 8:00 PM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 3 Iowa Bulls
42 28 AIA 6th DSM Black
P6 8:00 PM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 4 WI Playmakers 12u Cooper
32 38 AIA 6th Ames
P5 9:00 PM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 5 MN Hoop Troop 6A
35 19 AIA 6th DSM Red
Sunday, April 03, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 8:00 AM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 1 AIA 6th East Black
26 38 Iowa Bulls
P8 8:00 AM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 2 Play4Him 6th
38 22 AIA 6th DSM Black
P9 8:00 AM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 3 AIA 6th East Red
30 54 MN Hoop Troop 6A
P10 8:00 AM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 4 AIA 6th Ames
48 40 AIA 6th DSM Red
P11 10:00 AM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 3 AIA 6th DSM Black
28 30 AIA 6th East Black
P13 10:00 AM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 2 MN Hoop Troop 6A
28 40 AIA 6th Ames
P12 11:00 AM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 1 Play4Him 6th
32 50 Iowa Bulls
P15 11:00 AM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 2 WI Playmakers 12u Cooper
44 33 MN Hoop Troop 6A
P14 1:00 PM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 2 AIA 6th East Red
25 53 WI Playmakers 12u Cooper
P16 3:00 PM GreenState Family Fieldhouse - Court 4 AIA 6th DSM Red
42 55 AIA 6th East Red

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division