Basketball

RED

Midwest Girls Classic

Jun 10 - 12, 2022
Ames, IA • Huxley, IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 10, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P24 5:00 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 All Iowa Attack 11th EYBL
74 50 All Iowa Attack 11th NIKE Red
P33 6:00 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 All Iowa Attack 9th NIKE Red
62 39 WI Flight 9th EYBL
P2 8:00 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 All Iowa Attack 11th EYBL
69 57 All Iowa Attack 10th EYBL
Saturday, June 11, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:10 AM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 All Iowa Attack 11th NIKE Red
49 60 Nebraska Attack 17U UAA
P30 11:15 AM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 All Iowa Attack 9th NIKE Red
56 69 WI Flight 10th EYBL
P9 12:20 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3 All Iowa Attack 11th NIKE Red
49 68 WI Flight 11th EYBL
P25 12:20 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 All Iowa Attack 10th EYBL
55 60 Nebraska Attack 17U UAA
P4 1:25 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3 CY Select Wolves 16U - Maynes
34 58 Nebraska Attack 16U UAA
P7 1:25 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 All Iowa Attack 9th NIKE Red
42 55 Nebraska Attack 15U UAA
P16 2:30 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 CY Select Wolves 17U - Adams
46 74 All Iowa Attack 11th EYBL
P31 2:30 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3 WI Flight 9th EYBL
53 59 Kingdom Hoops 16u
P17 3:35 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 All Iowa Attack 10th EYBL
53 56 WI Flight 10th EYBL
P35 3:35 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3 Nebraska Attack 16U UAA
54 39 CY Select Wolves 16U - Young
P15 4:40 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3 WI Flight 11th EYBL
70 45 Nebraska Attack 17U UAA
P26 4:40 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 All Iowa Attack 11th NIKE Red
64 47 CY Select Wolves 17U - Adams
P23 6:50 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 WI Flight 11th EYBL
50 70 All Iowa Attack 11th EYBL
P32 6:50 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3 Nebraska Attack 15U UAA
66 47 CY Select Wolves 16U - Young
P18 7:55 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3 WI Flight 10th EYBL
70 28 Nebraska Attack 16U UAA
P19 7:55 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 CY Select Wolves 16U - Maynes
34 55 Kingdom Hoops 16u
P6 9:00 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 WI Flight 9th EYBL
53 24 CY Select Wolves 16U - Young
Sunday, June 12, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 8:00 AM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3 Nebraska Attack 16U UAA
41 59 Kingdom Hoops 16u
P22 9:05 AM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3 Nebraska Attack 17U UAA
68 48 CY Select Wolves 17U - Adams
P34 9:05 AM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 All Iowa Attack 11th NIKE Red
71 34 CY Select Wolves 16U - Young
P14 10:10 AM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3 WI Flight 9th EYBL
47 58 Nebraska Attack 15U UAA
P29 10:10 AM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 All Iowa Attack 10th EYBL
78 42 Nebraska Attack 16U UAA
P5 11:15 AM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3 Kingdom Hoops 16u
48 55 WI Flight 10th EYBL
P8 11:15 AM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 Nebraska Attack 17U UAA
57 94 All Iowa Attack 11th EYBL
P3 12:20 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3 WI Flight 11th EYBL
71 70 CY Select Wolves 17U - Adams
P21 12:20 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 WI Flight 9th EYBL
42 64 All Iowa Attack 9th NIKE Red
P20 1:25 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3 Nebraska Attack 15U UAA
55 49 CY Select Wolves 16U - Maynes
P27 2:30 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 All Iowa Attack 11th EYBL
96 66 WI Flight 11th EYBL
P10 3:35 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 All Iowa Attack 10th EYBL
73 63 CY Select Wolves 17U - Adams
P12 3:35 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3 CY Select Wolves 16U - Maynes
39 70 WI Flight 10th EYBL
P13 4:40 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 CY Select Wolves 16U - Young
51 70 All Iowa Attack 9th NIKE Red

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division