Baseball

8U

Battle in the Boro 8U, 9U, and 11U

Jul 9 - 10, 2022
Attleboro, MA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 09, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 8:00 AM Finberg Complex - Field 3 Swansea
10 8 Seekonk Little League
P9 8:00 AM Finberg Complex - Field 2 Attleboro Chipman
16 2 middleborough B
P10 8:00 AM Finberg Complex - Field 1 North Providence
6 5 North Attleboro
P1 10:00 AM Finberg Complex - Field 2 Attleboro Chipman
2 10 Swansea
P2 10:00 AM Finberg Complex - Field 1 Seekonk Little League
3 15 middleborough A
P7 10:00 AM Finberg Complex - Field 3 Medfield Warriors
1 7 North Providence
P11 12:00 PM Finberg Complex - Field 2 middleborough B
5 21 Wellesley Red
P12 12:00 PM Finberg Complex - Field 3 Sandwich 8U
7 4 Maplewood B
P14 12:00 PM Finberg Complex - Field 1 North Attleboro
12 7 Smithfield-Mills
P4 2:00 PM Finberg Complex - Field 3 middleborough A
2 2 Sandwich 8U
P6 2:00 PM Finberg Complex - Field 1 Maplewood B
5 12 Whaling city
P13 2:00 PM Finberg Complex - Field 2 Attleboro Fennell
8 14 Medfield Warriors
P3 4:00 PM Finberg Complex - Field 1 Smithfield-Mills
1 9 Whaling city
P5 4:00 PM Finberg Complex - Field 2 Wellesley Red
12 1 Attleboro Fennell
Sunday, July 10, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Finberg Complex - Field 3 [8] North Attleboro
5 7 [9] Medfield Warriors
B3 8:00 AM Finberg Complex - Field 1 [5] middleborough A
5 9 [12] Seekonk Little League
B6 8:00 AM Finberg Complex - Field 2 [7] Attleboro Chipman
8 10 [10] Maplewood B
B2 10:00 AM Finberg Complex - Field 2 [4] Swansea
11 8 [13] Attleboro Fennell
B4 10:00 AM Finberg Complex - Field 1 [3] North Providence
13 1 [14] middleborough B
B5 10:00 AM Finberg Complex - Field 3 [6] Sandwich 8U
1 0 [11] Smithfield-Mills
B7 12:00 PM Finberg Complex - Field 3 [1] Wellesley Red
9 11 [9] Medfield Warriors
B8 12:00 PM Finberg Complex - Field 1 [4] Swansea
13 10 [12] Seekonk Little League
B9 12:00 PM Finberg Complex - Field 4 [3] North Providence
4 1 [6] Sandwich 8U
B10 12:00 PM Finberg Complex - Field 2 [2] Whaling city
7 0 [10] Maplewood B
B11 2:00 PM Finberg Complex - Field 1 [9] Medfield Warriors
0 1 [4] Swansea
B12 2:00 PM Finberg Complex - Field 2 [3] North Providence
1 0 [2] Whaling city
B13 4:00 PM Finberg Complex - Field 2 [4] Swansea
1 0 [3] North Providence