P3
|
Fri 05/13/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Hha 15 red
|
59
|
49
|
OSA 16U Select Benedetto
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 05/13/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Play 4 Him Academy 9/10B
|
65
|
58
|
OSA 15U Elite Graver
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 05/13/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
OSA 15U Elite Beck
|
48
|
56
|
OSA 16U Elite Travis
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 05/13/22
9:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
OSA 16U Elite Beck
|
48
|
45
|
HHA 16u Red
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 05/13/22
9:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
HHA 15u white
|
43
|
40
|
OSA 15U Select Buchholz
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 05/13/22
9:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Team Omaha
|
55
|
47
|
GABL Future Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/14/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Omaha Elite
|
57
|
43
|
HHA 16U White
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/14/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
SWI Elite
|
53
|
49
|
Hha 15 red
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 05/14/22
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
OSA 15U Select Buchholz
|
20
|
56
|
Arena 16u Den Herder
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 05/14/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
OSA 16U Select Benedetto
|
55
|
69
|
SWI Elite
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/14/22
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
OSA 16U Elite Travis
|
70
|
52
|
Sacred Hoops 16U Long
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 05/14/22
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
HHA 16U White
|
43
|
42
|
Sacred Hoops 16U Sittig
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 05/14/22
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Saints Sports
|
54
|
57
|
Powerhouse Hoops United
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/14/22
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Arena 16u Den Herder
|
61
|
51
|
Play 4 Him Academy 9/10B
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 05/14/22
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
OSA 15U Elite Graver
|
60
|
40
|
HHA 15u white
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 05/14/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Sacred Hoops 16U Long
|
56
|
58
|
OSA 15U Elite Beck
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/14/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Sacred Hoops 16U Sittig
|
49
|
54
|
Omaha Elite
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 05/14/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Powerhouse Hoops United
|
30
|
69
|
GABL Future Grey
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 05/14/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
OSA 15U Select Buchholz
|
23
|
44
|
OSA 15U Elite Graver
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/14/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
GABL Future Grey
|
63
|
41
|
Saints Sports
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/14/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Sacred Hoops 16U Long
|
61
|
62
|
OSA 16U Elite Beck
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/14/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Knights
|
61
|
35
|
OSA 15U Select Howe
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/14/22
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
OSA 16U Select Keller
|
65
|
50
|
Arena 15u Jurgens
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/14/22
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
OSA 15U Select Howe
|
35
|
64
|
LeMars Bulldogs
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/14/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
LeMars Bulldogs
|
80
|
39
|
Arena 15u Jurgens
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 05/14/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
GABL Future Black
|
52
|
38
|
Sacred Hoops 15U Sprik
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 05/14/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
OSA 16U Select Keller
|
44
|
53
|
Knights
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/14/22
9:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Sacred Hoops 15U Sprik
|
15
|
0
|
Team Omaha
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 05/14/22
9:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Arena 15u Jurgens
|
53
|
48
|
OSA 15U Select Howe
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 05/14/22
9:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
HHA 16u Red
|
49
|
28
|
OSA 15U Elite Beck
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/15/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
[2] HHA 16U White
|
35
|
45
|
[3] OSA 16U Select Benedetto
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 05/15/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
[2] Hha 15 red
|
47
|
44
|
[3] Sacred Hoops 16U Sittig
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 05/15/22
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Knights
|
73
|
30
|
Arena 15u Jurgens
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 05/15/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
[2] Sacred Hoops 15U Sprik
|
59
|
58
|
[3] Saints Sports
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 05/15/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
[1] SWI Elite
|
70
|
50
|
[3] OSA 16U Select Benedetto
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 05/15/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
[2] Hha 15 red
|
53
|
41
|
[1] Omaha Elite
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 05/15/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
[2] HHA 16U White
|
52
|
53
|
[3] Sacred Hoops 16U Sittig
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 05/15/22
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
[2] Powerhouse Hoops United
|
63
|
72
|
[3] Team Omaha
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 05/15/22
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
LeMars Bulldogs
|
57
|
45
|
Knights
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 05/15/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Play 4 Him Academy 9/10B
|
90
|
43
|
OSA 15U Select Buchholz
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 05/15/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
[1] SWI Elite
|
64
|
62
|
[2] Hha 15 red
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 05/15/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
[3] OSA 16U Select Benedetto
|
49
|
55
|
[1] Omaha Elite
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 05/15/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
[1] GABL Future Grey
|
69
|
39
|
[2] Sacred Hoops 15U Sprik
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 05/15/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
[3] Team Omaha
|
60
|
48
|
[1] GABL Future Black
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 05/15/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
OSA 16U Select Keller
|
47
|
60
|
LeMars Bulldogs
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 05/15/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
HHA 15u white
|
60
|
67
|
Play 4 Him Academy 9/10B
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 05/15/22
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
[3] Saints Sports
|
43
|
40
|
[2] Powerhouse Hoops United
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 05/15/22
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
OSA 15U Elite Graver
|
45
|
41
|
Arena 16u Den Herder
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 05/15/22
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
OSA 16U Elite Travis
|
56
|
39
|
OSA 16U Elite Beck
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 05/15/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
HHA 16u Red
|
15
|
0
|
Sacred Hoops 16U Long
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 05/15/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
[1] GABL Future Grey
|
80
|
63
|
[3] Team Omaha
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 05/15/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
[2] Sacred Hoops 15U Sprik
|
0
|
10
|
[1] GABL Future Black
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 05/15/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Arena 16u Den Herder
|
75
|
53
|
HHA 15u white
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 05/15/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
OSA 15U Select Howe
|
43
|
47
|
OSA 16U Select Keller
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 05/15/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
OSA 15U Elite Beck
|
40
|
53
|
OSA 16U Elite Beck
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 05/15/22
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
HHA 16u Red
|
|
|
OSA 16U Elite Travis
|
|
|