P6
|
Fri 06/03/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
NE Attack 7th Grey
|
30
|
10
|
OSA 7th Select Baumert
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 06/03/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Western Iowa Express 8th Black
|
29
|
44
|
GMBE 8th
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 06/03/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
OSA 7th Select Darrington
|
21
|
14
|
SYAA Jr. Trojans 7th
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 06/03/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Fillies Hoops 8th
|
7
|
36
|
NE Attack 7th Black
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/03/22
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
GMBE 8th
|
38
|
20
|
OSA 8th Select Wolfe
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 06/03/22
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Western Iowa Express 8th Black
|
15
|
23
|
OSA 8th Select Matthews
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 06/03/22
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
OSA 7th Select Baumert
|
10
|
48
|
Sacred Hoops 13U Noyes
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/03/22
9:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Western Iowa Express 7th Black
|
37
|
27
|
NE Attack 7th Black
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 06/03/22
9:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 7th Black
|
24
|
17
|
SYAA Jr. Trojans 7th
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 06/04/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Little Warriors 7th
|
32
|
17
|
NE Attack 7th Grey
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 06/04/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Western Iowa Coyotes 7th
|
22
|
33
|
NE Attack 7th Grey
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 06/04/22
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
CNBA Supreme - 8th Black
|
42
|
16
|
Western Iowa Express 8th Black
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 06/04/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
United 8th Brown
|
25
|
37
|
Western Iowa Express 7th Black
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 06/04/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Western Iowa Coyotes 7th
|
18
|
40
|
OSA 7th Select Baumert
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 06/04/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
CNBA Supreme - 8th Black
|
31
|
16
|
OSA 8th Select Wolfe
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 06/04/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
OSA 8th Select Matthews
|
34
|
28
|
GMBE 8th
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 06/04/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Sacred Hoops 13U Noyes
|
25
|
32
|
Little Warriors 7th
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/04/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
OSA 8th Select Matthews
|
29
|
23
|
OSA 8th Select Wolfe
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 06/04/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
NE Attack 7th Black
|
36
|
33
|
United 8th Brown
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 06/04/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Fillies Hoops 8th
|
18
|
41
|
Western Iowa Express 7th Black
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 06/04/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
CNBA Supreme - 7th Black
|
34
|
20
|
United 7th Moon
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 06/04/22
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Western Iowa Coyotes 7th
|
10
|
48
|
Sacred Hoops 13U Noyes
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/04/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Fillies Hoops 8th
|
24
|
26
|
United 8th Brown
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 06/04/22
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
United 7th Moon
|
26
|
23
|
OSA 7th Select Darrington
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 06/04/22
9:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
CNBA Supreme - 7th Black
|
43
|
37
|
OSA 7th Select Darrington
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/04/22
9:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
United 7th Moon
|
31
|
18
|
SYAA Jr. Trojans 7th
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 06/05/22
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Sacred Hoops 13U Noyes
|
34
|
17
|
NE Attack 7th Grey
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/05/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
[1] Western Iowa Express 7th Black
|
42
|
26
|
[4] Fillies Hoops 8th
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/05/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
[2] NE Attack 7th Black
|
30
|
26
|
[3] United 8th Brown
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 06/05/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
OSA 7th Select Baumert
|
14
|
34
|
Little Warriors 7th
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 06/05/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
SYAA Jr. Trojans 7th
|
15
|
49
|
CNBA Supreme - 7th Black
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 06/05/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
OSA 7th Select Darrington
|
18
|
38
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 7th Black
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 06/05/22
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
OSA 8th Select Matthews
|
16
|
30
|
CNBA Supreme - 8th Black
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 06/05/22
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
[1] Western Iowa Express 7th Black
|
33
|
26
|
[2] NE Attack 7th Black
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 06/05/22
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 7th Black
|
24
|
32
|
CNBA Supreme - 7th Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 06/05/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Western Iowa Coyotes 7th
|
13
|
40
|
Little Warriors 7th
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 06/05/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
OSA 8th Select Wolfe
|
19
|
31
|
Western Iowa Express 8th Black
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 06/05/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
GMBE 8th
|
20
|
29
|
CNBA Supreme - 8th Black
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 06/05/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
United 7th Moon
|
26
|
27
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 7th Black
|
|
|