P16
|
Fri 06/24/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
CMA 5th grade Orange
|
16
|
29
|
Lincoln Supreme - 5th White 1
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/24/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
SW Iowa Impact 5th DeJager
|
43
|
16
|
GBOD Family
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/25/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
JCC
|
41
|
32
|
Lincoln Supreme - 5th White 1
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 06/25/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Lincoln Supreme - 5th White 2
|
24
|
37
|
SW Iowa Impact 5th Tidiane
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 06/25/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
JCC
|
32
|
16
|
Lincoln Supreme - 5th White 2
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 06/25/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Lincoln Supreme - 5th White 1
|
34
|
37
|
SW Iowa Impact 5th Tidiane
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 06/25/22
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Crete Cardinals
|
40
|
34
|
OSA 5th Elite Heithoff
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 06/25/22
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Nebraska Pride 5th
|
34
|
41
|
NE - Nebraska Bullets
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/25/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
SW Iowa Impact 5th Tidiane
|
40
|
14
|
CMA 5th grade Orange
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 06/25/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
SPSL
|
18
|
40
|
Lincoln Supreme - 5th Black 2
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 06/25/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
GBOD Family
|
38
|
31
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/25/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
CNBA Supreme - 5th Gold
|
30
|
56
|
Lincoln Supreme - 5th Black 1
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/25/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
OSA 5th Elite Heithoff
|
29
|
41
|
SD Network Ladd/Powell
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 06/25/22
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Lincoln Supreme - 5th Black 2
|
31
|
41
|
SD Network Kelly
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 06/25/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Crete Cardinals
|
28
|
54
|
TNE 5th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/25/22
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
SW Iowa Impact 5th DeJager
|
38
|
8
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 06/25/22
5:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Attack Sutton
|
51
|
29
|
Nebraska Pride 5th
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 06/25/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
GBOD Family
|
36
|
38
|
CNBA Supreme - 5th Gold
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 06/25/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
SD Network Kelly
|
52
|
24
|
SPSL
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/25/22
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
TNE 5th
|
35
|
30
|
OSA 5th Elite Heithoff
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 06/25/22
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Crete Cardinals
|
31
|
53
|
SD Network Ladd/Powell
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 06/25/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
NE - Nebraska Bullets
|
31
|
56
|
Attack Sutton
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 06/25/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
SW Iowa Impact 5th DeJager
|
25
|
52
|
Lincoln Supreme - 5th Black 1
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 06/25/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Malone Panthers
|
41
|
37
|
CNBA Supreme - 5th Gold
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/26/22
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[2] NE - Nebraska Bullets
|
33
|
24
|
[3] SPSL
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 06/26/22
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[2] Lincoln Supreme - 5th Black 2
|
40
|
35
|
[3] Nebraska Pride 5th
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 06/26/22
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
SD Network Ladd/Powell
|
44
|
56
|
TNE 5th
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/26/22
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[1] Attack Sutton
|
29
|
39
|
[2] Lincoln Supreme - 5th Black 2
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 06/26/22
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[2] NE - Nebraska Bullets
|
31
|
46
|
[1] SD Network Kelly
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/26/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
TNE 5th
|
60
|
27
|
OSA 5th Elite Heithoff
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/26/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
SD Network Ladd/Powell
|
41
|
42
|
Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 06/26/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Lincoln Supreme - 5th Black 1
|
68
|
19
|
GBOD Family
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 06/26/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[3] Nebraska Pride 5th
|
54
|
28
|
[3] SPSL
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 06/26/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Lincoln Supreme - 5th White 2
|
38
|
39
|
Lincoln Supreme - 5th White 1
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 06/26/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[2] Lincoln Supreme - 5th Black 2
|
21
|
32
|
[1] SD Network Kelly
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 06/26/22
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Lincoln Supreme - 5th Black 1
|
46
|
20
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 06/26/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[1] TNE 5th
|
56
|
34
|
[3] Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 06/26/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[1] Attack Sutton
|
50
|
34
|
[2] NE - Nebraska Bullets
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 06/26/22
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
SW Iowa Impact 5th Tidiane
|
27
|
39
|
JCC
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 06/26/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
CMA 5th grade Orange
|
35
|
39
|
Lincoln Supreme - 5th White 2
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 06/26/22
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
CNBA Supreme - 5th Gold
|
32
|
35
|
SW Iowa Impact 5th DeJager
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 06/26/22
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
JCC
|
43
|
28
|
CMA 5th grade Orange
|
|
|