Softball

14U Aunt Rosie's International Tournament

14U Aunt Rosie's International Tournament

Jul 8 - 10, 2022
Amherst, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
RD
RA
CNY Monsters Green (Liverpool, NY) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Electric City Bombers 07 (Clifton Springs, NY) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fury Fastpitch 07 (Horseheads, NY) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maddogs (Alliance, OH) 0 0 0 0 0 0
NY Inferno-Duval (Amherst, NY) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Silver Bullets 07 Clark (Williamsport, PA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Long Island -Alvino (Levittown, NY) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio Emeralds 08 Lester (Shreve, OH) 0 0 0 0 0 0
NJ Ruthless-Hersh (Jackson, NJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0
PA Renegades-Chalovich (Elizabeth, PA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
B
Team W L T P
RD
RA
C D Fusion-Barkevich (Schenectady, NY) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Devil Dogs (Castle Shannon, PA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
NY Diamond Girls-Idzik (Lancaster, NY) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio Wolfpack 08 (Massillon, OH) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pittsburgh Spirit 08 (Greensburg, PA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
NJ Ruthless Jenna (Jackson, NJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0
SGS Magic-Euler (Bowling Green, OH) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wildcats 07 (Chesire, CT) 0 0 0 0 0 0
WNY Revenge (Lewiston, NY) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finesse-Clemons (Linden, MI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
C
Team W L T P
RD
RA
Amherst Lightning 07 (Amherst, NY) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Central Ohio Pride 07 (Lancaster, OH) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lady Dukes-NY (Marlboro, NY) 0 0 0 0 0 0
NJ Ruthless Lensch (Jackson, NJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0
OP Starz (Orchard Park, NY) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rochester Lady Lions (Rochester, NY) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saratoga Thunder 08 (Saratoga Springs, NY) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Quebec Rebelles (Montreal, QC) 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 08, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 PA Renegades-Chalovich
Silver Bullets 07 Clark
P3 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Maddogs
CNY Monsters Green
P4 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Electric City Bombers 07
NY Inferno-Duval
P2 8:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Ohio Emeralds 08 Lester
Team Long Island -Alvino
P5 8:30 AM Northtown Center - Hampton Fury Fastpitch 07
NJ Ruthless-Hersh
P6 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 WNY Revenge
Pittsburgh Spirit 08
P7 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 SGS Magic-Euler
NY Diamond Girls-Idzik
P8 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Devil Dogs
Finesse-Clemons
P9 10:15 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Wildcats 07
Ohio Wolfpack 08
P10 10:15 AM Northtown Center - Hampton NJ Ruthless Jenna
C D Fusion-Barkevich
P15 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Silver Bullets 07 Clark
Ohio Emeralds 08 Lester
P16 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 PA Renegades-Chalovich
Maddogs
P17 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Team Long Island -Alvino
Electric City Bombers 07
P18 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 CNY Monsters Green
Fury Fastpitch 07
P19 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Hampton NY Inferno-Duval
NJ Ruthless-Hersh
P20 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Pittsburgh Spirit 08
SGS Magic-Euler
P22 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 NY Diamond Girls-Idzik
Wildcats 07
P24 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Ohio Wolfpack 08
C D Fusion-Barkevich
P21 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Hampton WNY Revenge
Devil Dogs
P23 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Finesse-Clemons
NJ Ruthless Jenna
P11 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Lady Dukes-NY
Amherst Lightning 07
P12 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 OP Starz
Saratoga Thunder 08
P13 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Central Ohio Pride 07
Quebec Rebelles
P14 3:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 NJ Ruthless Lensch
Rochester Lady Lions
P25 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Amherst Lightning 07
Quebec Rebelles
P26 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Lady Dukes-NY
Central Ohio Pride 07
P27 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Saratoga Thunder 08
NJ Ruthless Lensch
P28 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 OP Starz
Rochester Lady Lions
Saturday, July 09, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P40 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 NJ Ruthless Lensch
OP Starz
P41 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Rochester Lady Lions
Lady Dukes-NY
P42 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Quebec Rebelles
Saratoga Thunder 08
P39 8:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Central Ohio Pride 07
Amherst Lightning 07
P29 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Maddogs
Silver Bullets 07 Clark
P31 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Fury Fastpitch 07
PA Renegades-Chalovich
P32 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 NJ Ruthless-Hersh
Team Long Island -Alvino
P30 10:15 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Electric City Bombers 07
Ohio Emeralds 08 Lester
P54 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Central Ohio Pride 07
Rochester Lady Lions
P55 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 OP Starz
Quebec Rebelles
P56 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Lady Dukes-NY
Saratoga Thunder 08
P33 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Hampton NY Inferno-Duval
CNY Monsters Green
P53 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Amherst Lightning 07
NJ Ruthless Lensch
P43 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Silver Bullets 07 Clark
Electric City Bombers 07
P44 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Maddogs
Fury Fastpitch 07
P45 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Ohio Emeralds 08 Lester
NJ Ruthless-Hersh
P46 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 PA Renegades-Chalovich
NY Inferno-Duval
P47 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Hampton Team Long Island -Alvino
CNY Monsters Green
P36 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 NJ Ruthless Jenna
WNY Revenge
P37 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 C D Fusion-Barkevich
NY Diamond Girls-Idzik
P38 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Ohio Wolfpack 08
Finesse-Clemons
P34 3:30 PM Northtown Center - Hampton Devil Dogs
Pittsburgh Spirit 08
P35 3:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Wildcats 07
SGS Magic-Euler
P51 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 WNY Revenge
Ohio Wolfpack 08
P52 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 NY Diamond Girls-Idzik
Finesse-Clemons
P48 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Hampton Pittsburgh Spirit 08
Wildcats 07
P49 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Devil Dogs
NJ Ruthless Jenna
P50 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 SGS Magic-Euler
C D Fusion-Barkevich
Sunday, July 10, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Seed 16
Seed 17
B9 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Hampton Seed 12
Seed 21
B10 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Seed 13
Seed 20
B16 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Seed 15
Seed 18
B24 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Seed 14
Seed 19
B3 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Hampton Seed 9
Seed 24
B4 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Seed 8
Seed 25
B17 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Seed 10
Seed 23
B22 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Seed 11
Seed 22
B23 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Seed 6
Seed 27
B5 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Seed 1
Bracket Winner B2
B8 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Hampton Seed 5
Seed 28
B18 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Seed 7
Seed 26
B19 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Seed 2
Bracket Winner B16
B27 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Bracket Winner B24
Seed 3
B6 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4
B12 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Hampton Bracket Winner B8
Bracket Winner B9
B13 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Bracket Winner B10
Seed 4
B20 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Bracket Winner B17
Bracket Winner B18
B26 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Bracket Winner B22
Bracket Winner B23
B7 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6
B14 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Bracket Winner B12
Bracket Winner B13
B21 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Bracket Winner B19
Bracket Winner B20
B28 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Bracket Winner B26
Bracket Winner B27
B29 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Bracket Winner B21
Bracket Winner B28
B30 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B7
Bracket Winner B14
B31 6:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B30
Bracket Winner B29

Bracket

Bracket Winner B31
Bracket Winner B8
B12 - Sun 7/10 1:15PM Northtown Center - Hampton
Bracket Winner B9
Seed 9
B3 - Sun 7/10 9:45AM Northtown Center - Hampton
Seed 24
Seed 1
B5 - Sun 7/10 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B3
B6 - Sun 7/10 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B4
Seed 8
B4 - Sun 7/10 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 4
Seed 25
Bracket Winner B5
B7 - Sun 7/10 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B22
B26 - Sun 7/10 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 5
Bracket Winner B23
Seed 12
B9 - Sun 7/10 8:00AM Northtown Center - Hampton
Seed 21
Seed 15
B16 - Sun 7/10 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 3
Seed 18
Bracket Winner B19
B21 - Sun 7/10 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 3
Bracket Winner B20
Bracket Winner B30
B31 - Sun 7/10 6:30PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B29
Seed 13
B10 - Sun 7/10 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 6
Seed 20
Bracket Winner B17
B20 - Sun 7/10 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 3
Bracket Winner B18
Bracket Winner B12
B14 - Sun 7/10 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 6
Bracket Winner B13
Seed 7
B18 - Sun 7/10 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 6
Seed 26
Seed 10
B17 - Sun 7/10 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 3
Seed 23
Seed 14
B24 - Sun 7/10 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 5
Seed 19
Bracket Winner B24
B27 - Sun 7/10 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 5
Seed 3
Seed 6
B23 - Sun 7/10 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 6
Seed 27
Bracket Winner B21
B29 - Sun 7/10 4:45PM Northtown Center - Field 3
Bracket Winner B28
Bracket Winner B10
B13 - Sun 7/10 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 6
Seed 4
Seed 16
B2 - Sun 7/10 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 4
Seed 17
Seed 11
B22 - Sun 7/10 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 5
Seed 22
Bracket Winner B26
B28 - Sun 7/10 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 5
Bracket Winner B27
Seed 5
B8 - Sun 7/10 11:30AM Northtown Center - Hampton
Seed 28
Seed 2
B19 - Sun 7/10 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 3
Bracket Winner B16
Bracket Winner B7
B30 - Sun 7/10 4:45PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B14