Baseball

10U

Region 4 Mid Season Tournament

Apr 18 - 24, 2022
AL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, April 18, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 2 Hayden 910 Fines
5 5 Morris 1- Love
P2 6:00 PM North Park Priceville - Field 2 Caddo Eagles
7 12 Union Hill
P3 6:00 PM Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1 Joppa Jackets - Davis
11 2 Morris 3
P4 6:00 PM West Park Hartselle - Field 2 Hartselle Bombers
9 16 Danville Mangino 10U
P5 6:00 PM West Point Complex - Field 1 West Point (Coach Clowdus)
9 1 GoodHope 1 Scott 10u
P6 7:30 PM Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 2 Hayden 910 Johnson
7 8 Morris 2 10U - Parker
P7 7:30 PM North Park Priceville - Field 2 Hartselle Knights
9 13 Priceville Bulldogs (Chambers)
P8 7:30 PM Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1 Hayden 910 Brakefield
9 9 Corner 2 10U - Cruse
P9 7:30 PM West Park Hartselle - Field 2 Hartselle Blazers
3 6 Falkville 10u-Teague
P10 7:30 PM West Point Complex - Field 1 West Point (Coach Jarrett)
10 6 GoodHope 2 10 Crawford
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 6:00 PM Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 2 Hayden 910 Bishop
2 4 Morris 1- Love
P12 6:00 PM North Park Priceville - Field 2 Hartselle Blazers
9 8 Union Hill
P13 6:00 PM North Park Priceville - Field 3 Hartselle Knights
12 13 Danville Osborne 10U
P14 6:00 PM Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1 Hayden 910 Johnson
5 6 Corner 1 10U - Johnson
P15 6:00 PM West Park Hartselle - Field 2 Hartselle White Sox
1 13 Priceville Bulldogs (Osborn)
P16 6:00 PM West Point Complex - Field 1 West Point (Black)
21 0 GoodHope 1 Scott 10u
P17 7:30 PM Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 2 Hayden 910 Brakefield
6 2 Morris 2 10U - Parker
P18 7:30 PM North Park Priceville - Field 2 Caddo Braves
12 2 Priceville Bulldogs (Wilder)
P19 7:30 PM North Park Priceville - Field 3 West Morgan Rebels ( Borden)
12 3 Priceville Bulldogs (Chambers)
P20 7:30 PM Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1 Joppa Jackets - Davis
10 8 Corner 2 10U - Cruse
P21 7:30 PM West Park Hartselle - Field 2 Hartselle Bombers
2 6 Falkville 10u-Donhoo
P22 7:30 PM West Point Complex - Field 1 West Point (Coach Clowdus)
3 11 Eva Eagles 10u baseball
Thursday, April 21, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P23 6:00 PM North Park Priceville - Field 2 Caddo Eagles
6 8 Priceville Bulldogs (Wilder)
P24 6:00 PM Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1 Hayden 910 Bishop
5 8 Corner 1 10U - Johnson
P25 6:00 PM West Park Hartselle - Field 2 Falkville 10u-Donhoo
6 4 Danville Mangino 10U
P26 6:00 PM West Park Hartselle - Field 3 Falkville 10u-Teague
6 4 Danville Osborne 10U
P27 6:00 PM West Point Complex - Field 1 West Point (Black)
16 0 GoodHope 2 10 Crawford
P28 7:30 PM North Park Priceville - Field 2 Caddo Braves
16 3 Priceville Bulldogs (Osborn)
P29 7:30 PM Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1 Hayden 910 Fines
12 1 Morris 3
P30 7:30 PM West Park Hartselle - Field 2 Hartselle White Sox
4 11 West Morgan Rebels ( Borden)
P32 7:30 PM West Point Complex - Field 1 West Point (Coach Jarrett)
5 6 Eva Eagles 10u baseball
Friday, April 22, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B33 6:00 PM Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 1 [13] West Point (Coach Clowdus)
8 1 [16] Danville Mangino 10U
B36 6:00 PM West Point Complex - Field 1 [25] Caddo Eagles
12 4 [28] Hartselle White Sox
B34 7:15 PM West Park Hartselle - Field 2 [17] Union Hill
2 4 [20] Priceville Bulldogs (Wilder)
B37 7:15 PM Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 2 [1] West Point (Black)
8 7 [4] West Morgan Rebels ( Borden)
B38 7:15 PM North Park Priceville - Field 2 [5] Falkville 10u-Teague
6 5 [8] Corner 1 10U - Johnson
B39 7:15 PM Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1 [9] Hayden 910 Fines
8 5 [12] West Point (Coach Jarrett)
B43 7:15 PM West Point Complex - Field 1 [26] Hartselle Bombers
0 3 [27] Morris 3
B40 7:30 PM Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 1 [14] Morris 2 10U - Parker
4 13 [15] Hartselle Blazers
B42 7:30 PM West Park Hartselle - Field 3 [21] Priceville Bulldogs (Chambers)
9 2 [24] Hayden 910 Johnson
B35 8:30 PM West Park Hartselle - Field 3 [22] Corner 2 10U - Cruse
12 0 [23] Hayden 910 Bishop
B41 8:30 PM West Park Hartselle - Field 2 [18] Priceville Bulldogs (Osborn)
10 4 [19] Danville Osborne 10U
B44 8:30 PM Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 2 [2] Caddo Braves
16 1 [3] Falkville 10u-Donhoo
B45 8:30 PM North Park Priceville - Field 2 [6] Eva Eagles 10u baseball
6 5 [7] Joppa Jackets - Davis
B46 8:30 PM Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1 [10] Morris 1- Love
12 9 [11] Hayden 910 Brakefield
B55 9:00 PM Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 1 [30] GoodHope 2 10 Crawford
10 3 [31] GoodHope 1 Scott 10u
Sunday, April 24, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B47 1:30 PM Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1 [25] Caddo Eagles
6 1 [27] Morris 3
B48 1:30 PM Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 3 [20] Priceville Bulldogs (Wilder)
7 2 [18] Priceville Bulldogs (Osborn)
B49 1:30 PM Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 4 [13] West Point (Coach Clowdus)
6 5 [15] Hartselle Blazers
B50 3:00 PM Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1 [21] Priceville Bulldogs (Chambers)
3 11 [22] Corner 2 10U - Cruse
B51 3:00 PM Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 3 [5] Falkville 10u-Teague
5 8 [6] Eva Eagles 10u baseball
B52 3:00 PM Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 4 [9] Hayden 910 Fines
4 8 [10] Morris 1- Love
B53 4:30 PM Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1 [1] West Point (Black)
11 2 [2] Caddo Braves
B56 4:30 PM Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 3 [29] Hartselle Knights
0 7 [30] GoodHope 2 10 Crawford