Baseball

12U

Region 4 Mid Season Tournament

Apr 18 - 24, 2022
AL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, April 18, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 1 Hayden 1112 Cushen
10 2 Vinemont Eagles
P2 6:00 PM North Park Priceville - Field 1 Priceville Bulldogs (Johnson)
6 4 Caddo 12u
P3 6:00 PM Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 1 Harmony 12u
7 1 West Point (Coach Barnett)
P4 6:00 PM Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 2 GoodHope 1 Prewett 12u
4 18 West Point (Coach Nichols)
P5 6:00 PM West Park Hartselle - Field 1 Hartselle River Bandits
17 13 Danville Johnson 12U
P6 7:30 PM Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 1 Corner 1 12U - Peters
8 0 Vinemont Eagles #2
P7 7:30 PM North Park Priceville - Field 1 Priceville Bulldogs (Brown)
17 2 Union Hill
P8 7:30 PM Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 1 Morris 12u Miller
1 4 West Point (Coach Garrison)
P9 7:30 PM Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 2 GoodHope 2 Phillips 12u
5 5 Joppa Jackets - Mooney
P10 7:30 PM West Park Hartselle - Field 1 Hartselle Barons
2 5 Danville Smith 12U
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 6:00 PM Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 1 Corner 2 12U - Knight
5 4 Joppa Jackets - Mooney
P12 6:00 PM North Park Priceville - Field 1 Danville Smith 12U
1 9 Caddo 12u
P13 6:00 PM Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 2 Vinemont Eagles
1 9 Harmony 12u
P14 6:00 PM West Park Hartselle - Field 1 Hartselle Hillcats
6 9 Danville Johnson 12U
P15 7:30 PM Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 1 Hayden 1112 Ralph
5 2 West Point (Coach Barnett)
P16 7:30 PM North Park Priceville - Field 1 Priceville Bulldogs (Johnson)
9 5 Union Hill
P17 7:30 PM Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 2 Hartselle Barons
10 5 Morris 12u Miller
P18 7:30 PM West Park Hartselle - Field 1 Vinemont Eagles #2
0 14 Priceville Bulldogs (Vaughn)
Thursday, April 21, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 6:00 PM North Park Priceville - Field 1 Priceville Bulldogs (Brown)
9 5 Hartselle Hillcats
P20 6:00 PM Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 3 Hayden 1112 Ralph
1 25 Corner 2 12U - Knight
P21 6:00 PM Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 2 GoodHope 1 Prewett 12u
6 3 West Point (Coach Garrison)
P22 7:30 PM North Park Priceville - Field 1 Hartselle River Bandits
2 11 Priceville Bulldogs (Vaughn)
P23 7:30 PM Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 3 Hayden 1112 Cushen
1 21 Corner 1 12U - Peters
P24 7:30 PM Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 2 GoodHope 2 Phillips 12u
9 7 West Point (Coach Nichols)
Friday, April 22, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 6:00 PM Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 1 [21] Hartselle Hillcats
4 13 [24] Union Hill
B26 6:00 PM North Park Priceville - Field 1 [13] GoodHope 1 Prewett 12u
6 3 [16] Hartselle River Bandits
B27 6:00 PM North Park Priceville - Field 3 [9] West Point (Coach Garrison)
0 19 [12] West Point (Coach Nichols)
B28 6:00 PM North Park Priceville - Field 4 [10] Hartselle Barons
1 12 [11] Danville Smith 12U
B29 6:00 PM Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 2 [1] Corner 1 12U - Peters
3 5 [4] Corner 2 12U - Knight
B30 6:00 PM West Park Hartselle - Field 1 [5] Priceville Bulldogs (Brown)
1 16 [8] Caddo 12u
B31 7:30 PM Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 1 [22] Vinemont Eagles
3 6 [23] Vinemont Eagles #2
B32 7:30 PM North Park Priceville - Field 1 [14] Danville Johnson 12U
2 6 [15] Hayden 1112 Cushen
B33 7:30 PM North Park Priceville - Field 3 [17] Hayden 1112 Ralph
9 12 [20] Morris 12u Miller
B34 7:30 PM North Park Priceville - Field 4 [18] Joppa Jackets - Mooney
5 2 [19] West Point (Coach Barnett)
B35 7:30 PM Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 2 [2] Priceville Bulldogs (Vaughn)
4 3 [3] Harmony 12u
B36 7:30 PM West Park Hartselle - Field 1 [6] Priceville Bulldogs (Johnson)
7 14 [7] GoodHope 2 Phillips 12u
Saturday, April 23, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B40 9:00 AM North Park Priceville - Field 3 [24] Union Hill
13 7 [23] Vinemont Eagles #2
B38 10:30 AM North Park Priceville - Field 3 [12] West Point (Coach Nichols)
14 0 [11] Danville Smith 12U
B39 12:00 PM North Park Priceville - Field 3 [13] GoodHope 1 Prewett 12u
3 6 [15] Hayden 1112 Cushen
B37 1:30 PM North Park Priceville - Field 3 [20] Morris 12u Miller
3 4 [18] Joppa Jackets - Mooney
B41 3:00 PM North Park Priceville - Field 3 [8] Caddo 12u
7 6 [7] GoodHope 2 Phillips 12u
B42 4:30 PM North Park Priceville - Field 3 [4] Corner 2 12U - Knight
0 6 [2] Priceville Bulldogs (Vaughn)