P23
|
Fri 07/15/22
5:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
HHA White
|
20
|
50
|
Lincoln Supreme - 8th White 2
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 07/15/22
5:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Express United Parks
|
41
|
50
|
Jr Mustangs 14U BLUE
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 07/15/22
5:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
SW Iowa Impact 8th Gruber
|
50
|
26
|
NE - Skilled Hoops Bochman
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 07/15/22
5:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
SW Iowa Impact 8th Calabro
|
40
|
41
|
Lancers Blue
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 07/15/22
6:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Fremont D-League 8th White
|
42
|
59
|
HHA Red
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 07/15/22
7:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Lincoln Supreme - 8th Silver 1
|
49
|
57
|
NE - Skilled Hoops Bochman
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 07/15/22
7:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
SW Iowa Impact 8th Gruber
|
37
|
45
|
Express United Bryant
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 07/15/22
7:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Lancers White
|
33
|
55
|
JC Hoops
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 07/15/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Fremont D-League 8th Black
|
55
|
51
|
Patriots 8th
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 07/15/22
8:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Omaha Elite 14U Regional
|
46
|
38
|
Lincoln Supreme - 8th White 2
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 07/15/22
8:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Jr Mustangs 14U BLUE
|
58
|
40
|
Norfolk D-League 8th White
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 07/16/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Express United Parks
|
39
|
32
|
Norfolk D-League 8th White
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 07/16/22
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Patriots 8th
|
30
|
61
|
Lancers Blue
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 07/16/22
8:30 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Fremont D-League 8th Black
|
63
|
35
|
SW Iowa Impact 8th Calabro
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 07/16/22
8:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Fremont D-League 8th
|
45
|
52
|
SW Iowa Impact 8th Neelon
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 07/16/22
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Norfolk D-League 8th
|
38
|
16
|
Nebraska Chaos
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 07/16/22
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
HHA Red
|
35
|
50
|
JC Hoops
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 07/16/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Ignit 8th Green
|
31
|
52
|
Express United Parks
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 07/16/22
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
SW Iowa Impact 8th Neelon
|
56
|
29
|
Norfolk D-League 8th Black
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 07/16/22
10:30 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Lancers Blue
|
46
|
43
|
Fremont D-League 8th Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 07/16/22
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
JC Hoops
|
55
|
35
|
Fremont D-League 8th White
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 07/16/22
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
SW Iowa Impact 8th Calabro
|
43
|
50
|
Lincoln Supreme - 8th Black 2
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 07/16/22
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Omaha Elite 14U Regional
|
44
|
38
|
Norfolk D-League 8th Red
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 07/16/22
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Nebraska Chaos
|
37
|
65
|
NE Knights
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 07/16/22
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Jr Mustangs 14U BLUE
|
52
|
27
|
Ignit 8th Green
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/16/22
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Norfolk D-League 8th Black
|
22
|
52
|
Fremont D-League 8th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 07/16/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Patriots 8th
|
57
|
48
|
Lincoln Supreme - 8th Black 2
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 07/16/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Omaha Elite 14U Regional
|
41
|
25
|
HHA White
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 07/16/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Lincoln Supreme - 8th White 2
|
41
|
61
|
Norfolk D-League 8th Red
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 07/16/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Express United Bryant
|
38
|
29
|
Lincoln Supreme - 8th Silver 1
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 07/16/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
NE Knights
|
51
|
63
|
Norfolk D-League 8th
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 07/16/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Norfolk D-League 8th White
|
49
|
40
|
Ignit 8th Green
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/16/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
NE - Skilled Hoops Bochman
|
52
|
58
|
Express United Bryant
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 07/16/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
HHA Red
|
49
|
43
|
Lancers White
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 07/16/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Eagles 26
|
46
|
49
|
Fremont D-League 8th White
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 07/16/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Eagles 26
|
41
|
49
|
Lancers White
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 07/16/22
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
SW Iowa Impact 8th Gruber
|
48
|
37
|
Lincoln Supreme - 8th Silver 1
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/17/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
[2] NE Knights
|
50
|
52
|
[3] Norfolk D-League 8th Black
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/17/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
[2] Fremont D-League 8th
|
62
|
48
|
[3] Nebraska Chaos
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 07/17/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Norfolk D-League 8th White
|
39
|
32
|
Ignit 8th Green
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 07/17/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
JC Hoops
|
43
|
35
|
Eagles 26
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/17/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
[2] NE Knights
|
42
|
53
|
[3] Nebraska Chaos
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/17/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
[1] SW Iowa Impact 8th Neelon
|
65
|
32
|
[3] Norfolk D-League 8th Black
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 07/17/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
[2] Fremont D-League 8th
|
37
|
34
|
[1] Norfolk D-League 8th
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 07/17/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Express United Parks
|
0
|
15
|
[3] Norfolk D-League 8th White
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 07/17/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Eagles 26
|
36
|
53
|
HHA Red
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 07/17/22
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Fremont D-League 8th White
|
50
|
48
|
Lancers White
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 07/17/22
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Norfolk D-League 8th Red
|
52
|
45
|
HHA White
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/17/22
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
[3] Norfolk D-League 8th Black
|
31
|
71
|
[1] Norfolk D-League 8th
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/17/22
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
[1] SW Iowa Impact 8th Neelon
|
47
|
33
|
[2] Fremont D-League 8th
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 07/17/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
[1] JC Hoops
|
46
|
45
|
[1] Jr Mustangs 14U BLUE
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 07/17/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Lancers Blue
|
25
|
36
|
Lincoln Supreme - 8th Black 2
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 07/17/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
[2] SW Iowa Impact 8th Gruber
|
14
|
46
|
[2] Norfolk D-League 8th Red
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 07/17/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
[1] Express United Bryant
|
40
|
52
|
[1] Omaha Elite 14U Regional
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 07/17/22
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
[3] NE - Skilled Hoops Bochman
|
26
|
46
|
[3] Lincoln Supreme - 8th White 2
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 07/17/22
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
[4] Lincoln Supreme - 8th Silver 1
|
15
|
0
|
[4] HHA White
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 07/17/22
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Lincoln Supreme - 8th Black 2
|
53
|
41
|
Fremont D-League 8th Black
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 07/17/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Patriots 8th
|
64
|
45
|
SW Iowa Impact 8th Calabro
|
|
|