P14
|
Fri 07/22/22
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Nebraska United Elite 4th
|
29
|
25
|
NLA Thoroughbred Basketball 6th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/23/22
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Nebraska Sisters United 6th
|
19
|
31
|
Lincoln Mustangs 6th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 07/23/22
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Nebraska United Elite 4th
|
36
|
12
|
Elkhorn Elite AS Herout 6th
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 07/23/22
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Jr. Monarchs 6th
|
38
|
18
|
Arena Haskell 4th
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 07/23/22
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Lincoln Mustangs 6th
|
34
|
35
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders White 5th
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 07/23/22
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Slamrocks 6th
|
36
|
14
|
Arena Haskell 4th
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 07/23/22
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Jr. Monarchs 6th
|
50
|
10
|
Elkhorn Elite AS Herout 6th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/23/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Nebraska Chaos 6th
|
53
|
27
|
NE - Omaha Supreme Bruggeman Palmer 6th
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 07/23/22
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders White 5th
|
34
|
24
|
Nebraska Sisters United 6th
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 07/23/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Arena Staiert 6th
|
43
|
18
|
Slamrocks 6th
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 07/23/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
NLA Thoroughbred Basketball 6th
|
22
|
30
|
Jr. Monarchs 6th
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 07/23/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
OSA 5th Elite Thomalla
|
19
|
29
|
Nebraska Chaos 6th
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 07/23/22
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
NLA Thoroughbred Basketball 6th
|
22
|
45
|
Arena Staiert 6th
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 07/23/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
NE - Omaha Supreme Bruggeman Palmer 6th
|
19
|
76
|
OSA 5th Elite Thomalla
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/24/22
8:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[2] OSA 5th Elite Thomalla
|
30
|
20
|
[3] Nebraska Sisters United 6th
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/24/22
8:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[2] Lincoln Mustangs 6th
|
38
|
8
|
[3] NE - Omaha Supreme Bruggeman Palmer 6th
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 07/24/22
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Slamrocks 6th
|
27
|
25
|
Nebraska United Elite 4th
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 07/24/22
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Arena Staiert 6th
|
61
|
2
|
Elkhorn Elite AS Herout 6th
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/24/22
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[1] Marian Jr. Crusaders White 5th
|
18
|
36
|
[2] OSA 5th Elite Thomalla
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 07/24/22
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[2] Lincoln Mustangs 6th
|
24
|
31
|
[1] Nebraska Chaos 6th
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 07/24/22
11:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Elite AS Herout 6th
|
11
|
38
|
Slamrocks 6th
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 07/24/22
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Nebraska United Elite 4th
|
28
|
35
|
Arena Haskell 4th
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/24/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[3] Nebraska Sisters United 6th
|
24
|
28
|
[3] NE - Omaha Supreme Bruggeman Palmer 6th
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/24/22
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[2] OSA 5th Elite Thomalla
|
30
|
23
|
[1] Nebraska Chaos 6th
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 07/24/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Jr. Monarchs 6th
|
31
|
36
|
Arena Staiert 6th
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/24/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[1] Marian Jr. Crusaders White 5th
|
16
|
31
|
[2] Lincoln Mustangs 6th
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 07/24/22
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Arena Haskell 4th
|
17
|
32
|
NLA Thoroughbred Basketball 6th
|
|
|